Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 145  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschfield, So  10 TSC               1:24.73    1:19.51   252  
    r:+0.62  37.90      1:19.51 (41.61)
  2 Kinnear, Addy    10 TSC               1:35.20    1:26.24   197  
             40.26      1:26.24 (45.98)
  3 Rice, Taylor     10 COBRA             1:29.79    1:26.29   197  
             42.37      1:26.29 (43.92)
  4 Kerr, Alexandra  10 ESWIM             1:29.17    1:26.77   194  
         r:+0.58                       
  5 Takacs, Sam      10 BTSC              1:30.54    1:27.07   192  
    r:+0.77  41.78      1:27.07 (45.29)
  6 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON          1:29.97    1:27.40   190  
             43.47      1:27.40 (43.93)
  7 Collins, Maja    10 NEW               1:33.40    1:28.68   181  
             42.68      1:28.68 (46.00)
  8 McAfee, Maddie   10 TSC               1:27.83    1:29.07   179  
    r:+0.94  41.55      1:29.07 (47.52)
  9 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM             1:29.23    1:29.97   174  
             42.07      1:29.97 (47.90)
 10 Perez, Valentin  10 ESWIM             1:28.25    1:31.30   166  
             42.96      1:31.30 (48.34)
 11 Moulton, Grace   10 COBRA             1:31.55    1:31.47   165  
             45.42      1:31.47 (46.05)
 12 Ginzburg, Leah    9 RAMAC-ON          1:30.92    1:32.05   162  
    r:+0.97  43.69      1:32.05 (48.36)
 13 Silva, Geneva     9 ROW               1:36.08    1:32.15   162  
    r:+0.84  43.47      1:32.15 (48.68)
 14 Vande Vooren, S  10 COBRA             1:32.84    1:32.33   161  
             44.07      1:32.33 (48.26)
 15 Makela, Elizabe  10 SLSC              1:35.38    1:32.73   159  
             45.80      1:32.73 (46.93)
 16 Cescon, Cassand  10 ESWIM             1:32.81    1:32.86   158  
         r:+0.84                       
 17 Hughes, Kat      10 Blue Waves-ON     1:26.68    1:33.41   155  
    r:+0.97  41.87      1:33.41 (51.54)
 18 Perera, Tara     10 STARS             1:36.86    1:33.69   154  
             45.82      1:33.69 (47.87)
 19 Tomory, Zoe       9 ESWIM             1:31.54    1:33.93   153  
             45.07      1:33.93 (48.86)
 20 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW               1:35.11    1:34.41   150  
             44.21      1:34.41 (50.20)
 21 Peterson, Ashle  10 NEW               1:35.51    1:34.77   149  
             46.34      1:34.77 (48.43)
 22 Baigent, Alice   10 ESWIM             1:34.45    1:35.40   146  
    r:+0.85  44.58      1:35.40 (50.82)
 23 Okeke, Onna      10 NEW               1:42.20    1:35.78   144  
             45.63      1:35.78 (50.15)
 24 Shiffman, Zoe     8 TSC               1:34.95    1:36.89   139  
    r:+0.79  47.64      1:36.89 (49.25)
 25 Bliss, Charlott  10 TSC               1:34.36    1:36.96   139  
    r:+0.84  46.21      1:36.96 (50.75)
 26 Kowalczyk, Soph   9 RAMAC-ON          1:36.12    1:38.71   131  
             46.53      1:38.71 (52.18)
 27 Liao, Iris       10 TSC               1:52.00    1:39.38   129  
             44.90      1:39.38 (54.48)
 28 Logan, Julia      9 BTSC              1:35.17    1:39.55   128  
 29 Salisny, Gwynet   8 ESWIM             1:39.47    1:40.10   126  
             48.80      1:40.10 (51.30)
 30 Klakov, Pola      9 NEW               1:33.22    1:40.37   125  
             47.33      1:40.37 (53.04)
 31 Messori, Sofia   10 ESWIM             1:36.01    1:41.46   121  
    r:+0.74  48.44      1:41.46 (53.02)
 32 Vorobieva, Dash   9 ESWIM             1:38.95    1:42.33   118  
             47.75      1:42.33 (54.58)
 33 Snow, Mikayla    10 COBRA             1:40.64    1:42.40   118  
             48.83      1:42.40 (53.57)
 34 Wapiennik, Pers  10 TSC               1:41.22    1:42.41   118  
             51.72      1:42.41 (50.69)
 35 Leno, Alexandra   8 ESWIM             1:41.30    1:42.46   117  
             48.65      1:42.46 (53.81)
 36 Kalverda, Skyla  10 COBRA             1:38.29    1:42.71   117  
         r:+0.82                       
 37 Rus, Sophie       8 ROW               1:40.83    1:43.31   115  
    r:+0.76  48.11      1:43.31 (55.20)
 38 Johnston Pickwo  10 TSC               1:46.16    1:44.27   111  
             49.32      1:44.27 (54.95)
 39 Ferricchio, Isa   9 COBRA             1:56.64    1:45.16   109  
         r:+0.97                       
 40 Uhalde, Ilyana   10 Blue Waves-ON     1:38.69    1:45.20   108  
             49.36      1:45.20 (55.84)
 41 Gatten, Paige     9 TSC               1:45.82    1:45.55   107  
 42 Browne, Molly     9 NEW               1:41.32    1:46.03   106  
 43 Gronska, Angeli  10 ESWIM             1:42.54    1:46.38   105  
             49.92      1:46.38 (56.46)
 44 Tran, Vianna      8 ESWIM             1:45.40    1:46.71   104  
             52.77      1:46.71 (53.94)
 45 Hunter, Alison    9 BTSC              1:51.95    1:47.03   103  
    r:+0.88  51.95      1:47.03 (55.08)
 46 Chong Ling, Ale  10 COBRA             1:45.76    1:47.48   102  
             52.74      1:47.48 (54.74)
 47 Ernst, Elena      8 TSC               1:49.06    1:47.50   102  
             51.58      1:47.50 (55.92)
 48 Lightheart, Sar   9 BTSC              1:44.14    1:48.42    99  
    r:+0.87  53.53      1:48.42 (54.89)
 49 Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW               1:51.50    1:48.82    98  
             52.37      1:48.82 (56.45)
 50 de Lacerda Abre  10 TSC               1:45.98    1:49.24    97  
             51.82      1:49.24 (57.42)
 51 Baskerville, Me   9 ROW               1:55.30    1:49.36    97  
             49.72      1:49.36 (59.64)
 52 Leung, Alexia     8 ESWIM             1:42.19    1:49.38    96  
             52.82      1:49.38 (56.56)
 53 Grewal, Sachi    10 COBRA             2:10.27    1:49.75    95  
 54 Sauter, Charlot  10 ESWIM             1:46.21    1:49.87    95  
    r:+0.91  52.64      1:49.87 (57.23)
 55 Stanila, Alexan   8 ROW               1:57.01    1:50.11    95  
             50.74      1:50.11 (59.37)
 56 Masoumi Rad, Di  10 ESWIM             1:46.20    1:50.66    93  
             51.43      1:50.66 (59.23)
 57 Fagon, Amaya     10 TSC               1:50.89    1:51.84    90  
             53.08      1:51.84 (58.76)
 58 Stojsic, Stana   10 TSC               1:49.38    1:51.95    90  
 59 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW               1:53.96    1:52.32    89  
    r:+0.97  55.36      1:52.32 (56.96)
 60 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW               1:52.98    1:53.62    86  
             54.85      1:53.62 (58.77)
 61 Koenig, Natalie  10 ESWIM             1:54.50    1:53.80    86  
             53.37    1:53.80 (1:00.43)
 62 Liu, Rachel      10 ESWIM             1:52.10    1:54.11    85  
         r:+0.69                       
 63 Dinglasan, Autu   8 COBRA             1:53.72    1:54.90    83  
             54.63    1:54.90 (1:00.27)
 64 Gray, Angelina    9 NEW               1:52.35    1:56.26    80  
             55.13    1:56.26 (1:01.13)
 65 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW               1:49.66    1:59.40    74  
             55.40    1:59.40 (1:04.00)
 66 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW               2:00.83    2:00.54    72  
             57.63    2:00.54 (1:02.91)
 67 Pifko, Maya       9 BTSC              2:13.03    2:03.22    67  
             58.44    2:03.22 (1:04.78)
 68 Vilchez, Clara    7 BTSC              2:17.62    2:04.42    65  
    r:+0.87  55.98    2:04.42 (1:08.44)
 69 Gupta, Avika      9 ROW               1:58.03    2:04.68    65  
             56.69    2:04.68 (1:07.99)
 70 Sarabura, Kylie   9 BTSC              2:10.15    2:05.81    63  
             55.92    2:05.81 (1:09.89)
 71 Blake, Denia      8 BTSC              2:01.22    2:10.25    57  
           1:04.44    2:10.25 (1:05.81)
 72 Meeuwse, Cassid   9 BTSC              2:04.31    2:11.57    55  
           1:02.80    2:11.57 (1:08.77)
 73 Sivia, Ganeve     9 STARS             2:24.11    2:12.87    54  
           1:01.48    2:12.87 (1:11.39)
 74 Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW               2:24.18    2:15.56    50  
 75 Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW               2:19.09    2:16.34    50  
           1:08.47    2:16.34 (1:07.87)
 76 Bayers, Elizabe   8 BTSC              2:17.52    2:18.70    47  
           1:05.11    2:18.70 (1:13.59)
 77 Pigida, Zoe       7 RAMAC-ON          2:32.15    2:23.78    42  
 -- Andrews, Poppy    8 TSC               1:43.75         DQ        
    r:+0.60  46.64           DQ (53.16)
 -- Monk, Ava         9 ROW               1:54.25         DQ        
             51.28           DQ (58.32)
 -- Rask, Marin       8 BTSC              2:18.72         DQ        
         r:+0.95