Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 144  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grahovac, Toni   10 ESWIM               48.23      47.44    97  
  2 Mayers, Trenton  10 ESWIM               51.70      47.54    96  
  3 Zeleni, Paul     10 NEW                 49.92      48.17    92  
  4 MacLure, Simon   10 ESWIM               52.44      50.03    82  
  5 McInerney, Doug   9 ESWIM               49.92      52.26    72  
  6 Walda, Rhys       8 NEW                 57.46      53.13    69  
  7 Ramon, Owen       9 NEW                 50.07      53.84    66  
  8 Hingst, Grayson  10 SLSC              1:28.26      56.59    57  
         r:+0.98                       
  9 Simion, Dan      10 RAMAC-ON               NT      56.62    57  
         r:+0.87                       
 10 Schultz, Cooper   8 RAMAC-ON            57.35      59.66    48  
 11 Mikhalev, David   8 NEW               1:05.70    1:01.84    43  
 12 Guo, Andrew      10 NEW               1:01.93    1:02.44    42  
 13 Wilson, Kyler     9 NEW               1:05.92    1:03.82    39  
 14 Meguerian, Alex   9 NEW                 53.50    1:05.55    36  
 15 Tod, Ryder       10 NEW               1:07.44    1:06.78    34  
 16 Kiss, Nimrod     10 TSC               1:16.67    1:07.60    33  
         r:+0.85                       
 17 Hagigi, Alon      9 BTSC              1:07.44    1:08.78    31  
         r:+0.79                       
 18 Flynn, Callum    10 TSC               1:12.75    1:09.01    31  
 19 McConachie, Wil   8 BTSC              1:18.10    1:10.09    30  
 20 Xu, Timothy       8 BTSC              1:15.07    1:17.34    22  
 21 McDermott, Ben    6 BTSC              1:30.00    1:20.05    20  
 22 Dawabeh, Najeeb   9 NEW               1:28.12    1:26.74    15  
 -- Chapman, Connor   9 BTSC              1:15.83         DQ        
 -- Bruvelaitis, Ja  10 TSC               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Castellon, Luca   9 BTSC              1:10.94         DQ        
 -- Mussie, Michael  10 TSC                 51.97         DQ        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Beatty, Evan      9 BTSC              1:10.79         DQ        
 -- Rampal, Aayan    10 NEW                 54.48         DQ        
 -- Yusupov, Benjam   9 NEW                    NT         DQ        
 -- Watson, Nate      8 NEW               1:20.61         DQ        
 -- Huang, Ethan      9 NEW               1:30.15         DQ        
 -- Prashobh, Rohan   9 NEW               1:13.79         DQ