Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 143  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschfield, So  10 TSC                 45.04      42.70   186  
         r:+0.80                       
  2 Gardner, Jordyn  10 BTSC                45.10      43.00   182  
         r:+0.84                       
  3 Hughes, Kat      10 Blue Waves-ON       46.90      44.44   165  
  4 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM               42.98      46.30   146  
  5 Perez, Valentin  10 ESWIM               46.38      48.78   124  
         r:+0.88                       
  6 Ginzburg, Leah    9 RAMAC-ON            51.25      49.46   119  
  7 Bliss, Charlott  10 TSC                 54.25      50.11   115  
  8 Rus, Sophie       8 ROW                 51.34      50.54   112  
  9 Perera, Tara     10 STARS                  NT      51.59   105  
         r:+0.93                       
 10 Greenberg, Sara   9 TSC                 48.96      51.82   104  
 11 Tomory, Zoe       9 ESWIM               53.32      51.95   103  
         r:+0.92                       
 12 Shiffman, Zoe     8 TSC                 51.39      52.32   101  
 13 Kinnear, Addy    10 TSC               1:00.42      53.99    92  
         r:+0.86                       
 14 Kowalczyk, Soph   9 RAMAC-ON            55.32      54.03    91  
 15 Andrews, Poppy    8 TSC                 57.84      54.26    90  
 16 Malcher-McCorma   9 STARS             1:02.17      54.88    87  
 17 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON            57.25      54.91    87  
         r:+0.90                       
 18 McAfee, Maddie   10 TSC               1:01.85      55.04    86  
         r:+0.89                       
 19 Messori, Sofia   10 ESWIM               55.03      56.49    80  
 20 Peterson, Ashle  10 NEW                 54.79      56.74    79  
 21 Wapiennik, Pers  10 TSC                 54.93      56.92    78  
 22 Okeke, Onna      10 NEW                 56.22      57.08    77  
         r:+0.79                       
 23 Browne, Molly     9 NEW                 57.05      57.76    75  
         r:+0.93                       
 24 de Lacerda Abre  10 TSC               1:09.83      58.64    71  
 25 Ernst, Elena      8 TSC                 59.41      58.94    70  
 26 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW               1:05.66    1:00.18    66  
 27 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW                 53.50    1:00.25    66  
         r:+0.79                       
 28 Klakov, Pola      9 NEW               1:00.20    1:01.01    63  
 29 Vilchez, Clara    7 BTSC                58.31    1:01.23    63  
 30 Fagon, Amaya     10 TSC               1:06.07    1:03.25    57  
 31 Meng, Michelle   10 NEW               1:07.56    1:03.35    56  
 32 Gatten, Paige     9 TSC               1:03.15    1:03.45    56  
 33 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW                 57.10    1:03.53    56  
         r:+0.94                       
 34 Gray, Angelina    9 NEW                    NT    1:05.57    51  
 35 Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW                    NT    1:08.42    45  
 36 Bayers, Elizabe   8 BTSC              1:11.63    1:09.12    43  
         r:+0.98                       
 37 Blake, Denia      8 BTSC              1:03.52    1:09.70    42  
 38 Pifko, Maya       9 BTSC              1:23.84    1:10.37    41  
 39 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW               1:11.96    1:11.66    39  
 40 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW               1:12.45    1:11.99    38  
 41 Pigida, Zoe       7 RAMAC-ON          1:20.18    1:13.58    36  
 -- Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW               1:29.17         DQ        
 -- Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW                    NT         DQ