Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 142  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mayers, Trenton  10 ESWIM             3:30.16    3:28.40   145  
             47.52      1:38.71 (51.19)
      2:45.02 (1:06.31)     3:28.40 (43.38)
  2 Keenes, Charlie   9 COBRA             3:37.71    3:30.50   141  
    r:+0.64  49.14      1:41.93 (52.79)
      2:44.02 (1:02.09)     3:30.50 (46.48)
  3 Vigneault, Nath  10 COBRA             3:47.76    3:35.42   131  
                            1:43.44 ( )
      2:45.78 (1:02.34)     3:35.42 (49.64)
  4 Grahovac, Toni   10 ESWIM             3:43.55    3:39.99   123  
    r:+0.79  48.58      1:43.24 (54.66)
      2:50.50 (1:07.26)     3:39.99 (49.49)
  5 Millar, Tyler     9 BTSC              4:14.35    3:41.51   121  
             53.34      1:48.82 (55.48)
      2:52.65 (1:03.83)     3:41.51 (48.86)
  6 Chen, Tyler      10 ESWIM             3:47.64    3:42.44   119  
    r:+0.74  55.39      1:52.21 (56.82)
      2:54.66 (1:02.45)     3:42.44 (47.78)
  7 McInerney, Doug   9 ESWIM             3:41.32    3:43.09   118  
                            1:49.26 ( )
      2:57.12 (1:07.86)     3:43.09 (45.97)
  8 MacLure, Simon   10 ESWIM             3:37.46    3:44.86   115  
    r:+0.63  48.54      1:47.73 (59.19)
      2:56.26 (1:08.53)     3:44.86 (48.60)
  9 Zeleni, Paul     10 NEW               3:48.00    3:46.43   113  
             52.25      1:49.03 (56.78)
      2:57.06 (1:08.03)     3:46.43 (49.37)
 10 Hazelton, Luke   10 ESWIM             3:50.36    3:46.55   113  
    r:+0.90  54.65      1:50.52 (55.87)
      2:59.94 (1:09.42)     3:46.55 (46.61)
 11 Hou, Steven      10 ESWIM             3:51.09    3:47.21   112  
             58.43      1:55.25 (56.82)
      2:58.22 (1:02.97)     3:47.21 (48.99)
 12 Dempster, Ben    10 BTSC              3:47.80    3:52.00   105  
    r:+0.69  50.34      1:47.70 (57.36)
      2:57.00 (1:09.30)     3:52.00 (55.00)
 13 Caraballo, Dani  10 BTSC              3:58.58    3:53.80   103  
         r:+0.64            2:00.24 ( )
      3:04.26 (1:04.02)     3:53.80 (49.54)
 14 Pettipas, Grays  10 COBRA             4:07.40    3:57.12    98  
         r:+0.82            1:59.03 ( )
      3:02.94 (1:03.91)     3:57.12 (54.18)
 15 Rioux, Joshua     9 SLSC              3:59.05    3:57.23    98  
                            1:51.18 ( )
      3:02.50 (1:11.32)     3:57.23 (54.73)
 16 Usher, Jonah      9 BTSC              4:00.00    3:57.49    98  
             57.26      1:55.19 (57.93)
      3:06.18 (1:10.99)     3:57.49 (51.31)
 17 Gu, Derek        10 TSC               4:20.00    3:58.08    97  
            3:01.29 ( )     3:58.08 (56.79)
 18 Ramon, Owen       9 NEW                    NT    4:07.72    86  
             55.23    1:58.91 (1:03.68)
      3:14.93 (1:16.02)     4:07.72 (52.79)
 19 Wilson, Kyler     9 NEW               4:00.81    4:07.96    86  
           1:04.12      2:03.05 (58.93)
      3:14.63 (1:11.58)     4:07.96 (53.33)
 20 Schultz, Cooper   8 RAMAC-ON               NT    4:18.38    76  
           1:02.49    2:05.16 (1:02.67)
      3:21.55 (1:16.39)     4:18.38 (56.83)
 21 Trehan, Anay     10 ESWIM             4:13.13    4:21.35    73  
           1:03.20    2:07.03 (1:03.83)
      3:21.05 (1:14.02)   4:21.35 (1:00.30)
 22 Tod, Ryder       10 NEW                    NT    4:24.66    71  
  r:+0.62  1:06.60    2:10.80 (1:04.20)
      3:27.67 (1:16.87)     4:24.66 (56.99)
 23 Meguerian, Alex   9 NEW               4:17.48    4:31.46    65  
           1:02.42    2:11.92 (1:09.50)
      3:36.00 (1:24.08)     4:31.46 (55.46)
 24 Zhang, Alex       9 ESWIM             4:00.55    4:34.89    63  
           1:10.19    2:14.38 (1:04.19)
      3:27.98 (1:13.60)   4:34.89 (1:06.91)
 25 Dawabeh, Najeeb   9 NEW                    NT    4:55.15    51  
  r:+0.69  1:15.43    2:31.15 (1:15.72)
      3:55.64 (1:24.49)     4:55.15 (59.51)
 -- McConachie, Wil   8 BTSC              4:00.00         DQ        
           1:08.80    2:17.52 (1:08.72)
      3:26.23 (1:08.71)          DQ (54.96)
 -- Huang, Ethan      9 NEW                    NT         DQ        
           1:16.42    2:31.54 (1:15.12)
      3:57.78 (1:26.24)        DQ (1:15.45)
 -- Dinglasan, Aaro   9 COBRA             4:31.24         DQ        
             57.27      1:56.25 (58.98)
      2:58.11 (1:01.86)          DQ (57.02)
 -- Duko, Phillip     9 ESWIM             3:56.84         DQ        
             55.45      1:54.27 (58.82)
      2:58.24 (1:03.97)          DQ (53.32)
 -- Miller, Nathan    9 BTSC              4:00.00         DQ        
         r:+0.73                       
            3:56.33 ( )        DQ (1:03.41)
 -- Rampal, Aayan    10 NEW               3:53.92         DQ        
             52.07      1:48.46 (56.39)
      2:50.18 (1:01.72)          DQ (51.39)
 -- Yusupov, Benjam   9 NEW                    NT         DQ        
  r:+0.75  1:02.13                     
            3:12.77 ( )          DQ (53.73)