Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 141  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM             3:45.86    3:32.28   189  
             45.90      1:42.23 (56.33)
      2:42.58 (1:00.35)     3:32.28 (49.70)
  2 Takacs, Sam      10 BTSC              3:36.47    3:33.05   187  
             54.13      1:45.12 (50.99)
      2:50.10 (1:04.98)     3:33.05 (42.95)
  3 Gardner, Jordyn  10 BTSC              3:39.52    3:35.18   181  
             44.74      1:40.82 (56.08)
      2:45.62 (1:04.80)     3:35.18 (49.56)
  4 Collins, Maja    10 NEW               3:46.76    3:35.53   180  
    r:+0.76  53.12      1:44.02 (50.90)
      2:50.49 (1:06.47)     3:35.53 (45.04)
  5 Makela, Elizabe  10 SLSC              3:39.27    3:36.52   178  
    r:+0.82  54.39      1:48.24 (53.85)
      2:49.60 (1:01.36)     3:36.52 (46.92)
  6 Moulton, Grace   10 COBRA             3:42.02    3:42.45   164  
                            1:51.39 ( )
      2:54.21 (1:02.82)     3:42.45 (48.24)
  7 Tomory, Zoe       9 ESWIM             3:38.65    3:42.92   163  
    r:+0.77  50.30      1:45.02 (54.72)
      2:54.62 (1:09.60)     3:42.92 (48.30)
  8 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON          3:47.91    3:45.05   158  
             53.34      1:50.52 (57.18)
      2:57.92 (1:07.40)     3:45.05 (47.13)
  9 Rice, Taylor     10 COBRA             3:45.09    3:45.18   158  
             52.67      1:49.61 (56.94)
      2:56.13 (1:06.52)     3:45.18 (49.05)
 10 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW               3:46.74    3:49.07   150  
             57.30    1:58.79 (1:01.49)
        2:58.58 (59.79)     3:49.07 (50.49)
 11 Bliss, Charlott  10 TSC               3:47.75    3:49.58   149  
    r:+0.76  50.40    1:50.85 (1:00.45)
      2:58.62 (1:07.77)     3:49.58 (50.96)
 12 Messori, Sofia   10 ESWIM             4:03.71    3:52.47   144  
             53.95      1:52.95 (59.00)
      2:56.99 (1:04.04)     3:52.47 (55.48)
 13 Leno, Alexandra   8 ESWIM             3:54.35    3:53.57   142  
             55.26    1:56.91 (1:01.65)
      3:01.19 (1:04.28)     3:53.57 (52.38)
 14 Logan, Julia      9 BTSC              3:57.09    3:55.40   138  
            3:02.91 ( )     3:55.40 (52.49)
 15 Kalverda, Skyla  10 COBRA             3:51.53    3:55.67   138  
             55.37    1:56.06 (1:00.69)
      3:04.93 (1:08.87)     3:55.67 (50.74)
 16 Browne, Molly     9 NEW               3:55.68    3:55.91   137  
    r:+0.79  55.08      1:53.92 (58.84)
      3:01.30 (1:07.38)     3:55.91 (54.61)
 17 Baigent, Alice   10 ESWIM             3:50.27    3:56.95   136  
                            1:56.06 ( )
      3:04.77 (1:08.71)     3:56.95 (52.18)
 18 Leung, Alexia     8 ESWIM             3:54.03    3:59.60   131  
           1:00.25    2:00.40 (1:00.15)
      3:04.86 (1:04.46)     3:59.60 (54.74)
 19 Salisny, Gwynet   8 ESWIM             3:54.59    4:01.40   128  
             52.36    1:53.13 (1:00.77)
      3:06.96 (1:13.83)     4:01.40 (54.44)
 20 Vorobieva, Dash   9 ESWIM             4:00.95    4:02.77   126  
             56.99      1:56.93 (59.94)
      3:07.90 (1:10.97)     4:02.77 (54.87)
 21 Uhalde, Ilyana   10 Blue Waves-ON     4:00.00    4:05.84   121  
  r:+0.68  1:00.34    2:02.00 (1:01.66)
      3:04.17 (1:02.17)   4:05.84 (1:01.67)
 22 Gronska, Angeli  10 ESWIM             4:10.74    4:07.92   118  
                            1:57.61 ( )
      3:10.77 (1:13.16)     4:07.92 (57.15)
 23 Lightheart, Sar   9 BTSC              4:01.75    4:12.21   112  
    r:+0.89  58.49    2:08.32 (1:09.83)
      3:15.50 (1:07.18)     4:12.21 (56.71)
 24 Liu, Rachel      10 ESWIM             4:13.12    4:12.81   111  
           1:02.95    2:05.74 (1:02.79)
      3:17.38 (1:11.64)     4:12.81 (55.43)
 25 Dinglasan, Autu   8 COBRA             4:30.47    4:13.34   111  
    r:+0.78  58.49    2:00.31 (1:01.82)
      3:16.98 (1:16.67)     4:13.34 (56.36)
 26 Masoumi Rad, Di  10 ESWIM             4:00.55    4:14.11   110  
           1:00.14    2:02.59 (1:02.45)
      3:11.35 (1:08.76)   4:14.11 (1:02.76)
 27 Tran, Vianna      8 ESWIM             4:21.46    4:20.87   101  
           1:11.92    2:15.36 (1:03.44)
      3:28.26 (1:12.90)     4:20.87 (52.61)
 28 Hunter, Alison    9 BTSC              4:00.00    4:21.94   100  
           1:11.73    2:15.25 (1:03.52)
      3:27.18 (1:11.93)     4:21.94 (54.76)
 29 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW                    NT    4:24.58    97  
           1:06.38    2:15.33 (1:08.95)
      3:20.23 (1:04.90)   4:24.58 (1:04.35)
 30 Sauter, Charlot  10 ESWIM             4:17.86    4:26.94    95  
           1:02.37    2:13.24 (1:10.87)
      3:31.64 (1:18.40)     4:26.94 (55.30)
 31 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW                    NT    4:32.07    89  
           1:03.85    2:06.93 (1:03.08)
      3:30.44 (1:23.51)   4:32.07 (1:01.63)
 32 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW                    NT    4:33.88    88  
           1:10.65    2:19.72 (1:09.07)
      3:29.21 (1:09.49)   4:33.88 (1:04.67)
 33 Meeuwse, Cassid   9 BTSC              4:06.01    5:02.08    65  
           1:15.84    2:31.08 (1:15.24)
      3:55.28 (1:24.20)   5:02.08 (1:06.80)
 -- Raghunath, Alea  10 COBRA             3:44.87         DQ        
    r:+0.79  47.65      1:43.90 (56.25)
      2:47.09 (1:03.19)          DQ (47.82)
 -- Perez, Valentin  10 ESWIM             3:55.98         DQ        
    r:+0.92  46.62      1:45.26 (58.64)
      2:53.81 (1:08.55)          DQ (51.83)
 -- Koenig, Natalie  10 ESWIM             4:00.55         DQ        
           1:05.08    2:09.20 (1:04.12)
      3:20.49 (1:11.29)          DQ (56.30)
 -- Klakov, Pola      9 NEW                    NT         DQ        
             58.40    1:59.92 (1:01.52)
      3:11.94 (1:12.02)          DQ (50.24)
 -- Gray, Angelina    9 NEW                    NT         DQ        
  r:+0.87  1:02.06    2:03.43 (1:01.37)
      3:16.43 (1:13.00)          DQ (56.29)