Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 7:06 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 131  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kuiper, Kaitlyn        13 ROW               2:24.74    2:21.87  
                 32.75      1:09.26 (36.51)
        1:46.24 (36.98)     2:21.87 (35.63)
  2 Tyler, Sarah           13 NEW               2:27.06    2:26.24  
                 33.14      1:10.59 (37.45)
        1:49.40 (38.81)     2:26.24 (36.84)
  3 Patel, Natasha         13 COBRA             2:30.85    2:27.93  
                 34.41      1:11.96 (37.55)
        1:51.37 (39.41)     2:27.93 (36.56)
  4 Ho, Odessa             13 York              2:28.72    2:28.27  
                 33.68      1:12.16 (38.48)
        1:51.06 (38.90)     2:28.27 (37.21)
  5 Dudek, Natalia         13 ESWIM             2:37.72    2:30.68  
                 34.90      1:13.68 (38.78)
        1:53.13 (39.45)     2:30.68 (37.55)
  6 Ahlstrand, Ava         13 TSC               2:31.81    2:30.70  
                 35.91      1:14.40 (38.49)
        1:54.14 (39.74)     2:30.70 (36.56)
  7 Johnson, Ella          13 NEW               2:33.52    2:32.57  
                 35.22      1:14.91 (39.69)
        1:55.31 (40.40)     2:32.57 (37.26)
  8 Gadsby, Vanessa        13 ROW               2:35.48    2:33.40  
                 35.25      1:14.61 (39.36)
        1:54.98 (40.37)     2:33.40 (38.42)
  9 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 York              2:31.15    2:33.43  
                 34.48      1:14.07 (39.59)
        1:54.43 (40.36)     2:33.43 (39.00)
 10 Coit, Samantha         13 HAC               2:33.66    2:33.55  
                 34.66      1:14.33 (39.67)
        1:54.85 (40.52)     2:33.55 (38.70)
 11 Rotarescu, Alexis      13 NEW               2:33.50    2:33.81  
                 34.63      1:14.89 (40.26)
        1:55.11 (40.22)     2:33.81 (38.70)
 12 Berton, Samantha       13 ROW               2:32.32    2:34.18  
                 36.03      1:15.57 (39.54)
        1:55.28 (39.71)     2:34.18 (38.90)
 13 Jameer, Vanessa        13 COBRA             2:38.41    2:36.00  
                 35.82      1:15.35 (39.53)
        1:56.23 (40.88)     2:36.00 (39.77)
 14 Di Battista, Niccola   13 NEW               2:39.24    2:36.02  
                 35.70      1:16.40 (40.70)
      2:36.02 (1:19.62)                    
 15 Surbek, Ava            13 BTSC              2:38.39    2:36.21  
                 35.82      1:17.08 (41.26)
        1:58.14 (41.06)     2:36.21 (38.07)
 16 Heenan, Rylee          13 STARS             2:33.37    2:37.73  
                 37.05      1:17.45 (40.40)
        1:58.22 (40.77)     2:37.73 (39.51)
 17 Teisanu, Emma          13 ESWIM             2:31.75    2:40.07  
                 36.37      1:16.21 (39.84)
        1:58.38 (42.17)     2:40.07 (41.69)
 18 Fearon, Makenzie       13 COBRA             2:41.27    2:40.48  
                 36.71      1:18.33 (41.62)
        2:01.11 (42.78)     2:40.48 (39.37)
 19 Stojanovic, Sara       13 NEW               2:38.89    2:41.96  
                 36.89      1:18.74 (41.85)
        2:01.46 (42.72)     2:41.96 (40.50)
 20 Hill, Rorie-Dawn       13 ROW               2:43.41    2:43.36  
                 36.25      1:18.07 (41.82)
        2:00.79 (42.72)     2:43.36 (42.57)
 21 Bird, Lyuda            13 TSC               2:39.09    2:43.87  
                 37.25      1:19.40 (42.15)
        2:02.52 (43.12)     2:43.87 (41.35)
 22 Ugur, Gamze            13 TSC               2:47.79    2:44.68  
                 35.69      1:15.69 (40.00)
        2:00.07 (44.38)     2:44.68 (44.61)
 23 Shobeir, Sara          13 BTSC              2:45.76    2:46.39  
                 37.12      1:19.67 (42.55)
        2:04.15 (44.48)     2:46.39 (42.24)
 24 Kasitskaya, Miroslava  13 Blue Waves-ON     2:37.28    2:46.98  
                 37.60      1:20.04 (42.44)
        2:03.88 (43.84)     2:46.98 (43.10)
 25 Yajima, Kasumi         13 ROW               2:53.42    2:48.03  
                 37.81      1:20.63 (42.82)
        2:04.54 (43.91)     2:48.03 (43.49)
 26 Nelson, Samantha       13 COBRA             2:50.57    2:55.04  
                 39.14      1:24.74 (45.60)
        2:11.40 (46.66)     2:55.04 (43.64)
 27 Gardner, Sierra        13 Blue Waves-ON     2:46.49    2:55.64  
                 40.06      1:25.28 (45.22)
        2:11.70 (46.42)     2:55.64 (43.94)
 28 Juggery, Chiara        13 TSC               2:52.48    2:56.19  
                 37.38      1:22.37 (44.99)
        2:09.93 (47.56)     2:56.19 (46.26)
 29 Friesen, Maddie        13 BTSC              2:57.96    2:56.96  
                 38.79      1:23.30 (44.51)
        2:10.33 (47.03)     2:56.96 (46.63)
 30 Khela, Harsimran       13 COBRA             3:00.56    3:00.67  
                 40.93      1:27.05 (46.12)
        2:14.58 (47.53)     3:00.67 (46.09)
 31 Wesley, Emma           13 TSC               3:02.85    3:02.59  
                 40.84      1:27.17 (46.33)
        2:15.30 (48.13)     3:02.59 (47.29)
 32 Han, Angela            13 TSC               3:01.01    3:05.65  
                 41.05      1:28.98 (47.93)
        2:19.16 (50.18)     3:05.65 (46.49)
 33 Gill, Bryn             13 TSC               3:06.09    3:05.74  
                 42.04      1:30.25 (48.21)
        2:19.42 (49.17)     3:05.74 (46.32)
 34 Nekic, Violet          13 TSC               3:04.19    3:12.64  
                 42.51      1:31.92 (49.41)
        2:23.27 (51.35)     3:12.64 (49.37)
 35 Petrov, Alexandra      13 TSC               3:09.50    3:13.26  
                 41.46      1:31.27 (49.81)
        2:24.25 (52.98)     3:13.26 (49.01)
 36 Satoskar, Kiara        13 TSC               3:15.00    3:19.25  
                 42.82      1:33.63 (50.81)
        2:26.85 (53.22)     3:19.25 (52.40)
 37 Patel, Heer            13 STARS             3:23.14    3:22.92  
                 46.75      1:38.62 (51.87)
        2:31.27 (52.65)     3:22.92 (51.65)
 
 Event 131  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cristea, Michelle      14 ESWIM             2:23.57    2:23.17  
                 32.89      1:08.92 (36.03)
        1:46.03 (37.11)     2:23.17 (37.14)
  2 Bogdan, Anna Maria     14 RAMAC-ON          2:28.51    2:26.03  
                 34.09      1:11.61 (37.52)
        1:49.66 (38.05)     2:26.03 (36.37)
  3 Geddes, Julia          14 COBRA             2:27.18    2:26.55  
                 33.44      1:11.46 (38.02)
        1:49.49 (38.03)     2:26.55 (37.06)
  4 Posno, Hazel           14 NEW               2:26.91    2:26.89  
                 33.73      1:11.52 (37.79)
        1:50.71 (39.19)     2:26.89 (36.18)
  5 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC-ON          2:28.59    2:27.18  
                 33.32      1:11.18 (37.86)
        1:49.88 (38.70)     2:27.18 (37.30)
  6 Fearon, Madison        14 COBRA             2:27.85    2:27.25  
                 33.03      1:10.66 (37.63)
        1:49.48 (38.82)     2:27.25 (37.77)
  7 McLean, Tatum          14 BTSC              2:28.90    2:27.98  
                 34.04      1:11.28 (37.24)
        1:49.80 (38.52)     2:27.98 (38.18)
  8 Gallagher, Hannah      14 ROW               2:36.00    2:28.62  
                 33.66      1:11.70 (38.04)
        1:50.64 (38.94)     2:28.62 (37.98)
  9 Grewal, Munmeet        14 COBRA             2:25.60    2:29.70  
                 35.22      1:13.48 (38.26)
        1:51.95 (38.47)     2:29.70 (37.75)
 10 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC-ON          2:30.69    2:30.08  
                 35.82      1:14.50 (38.68)
        1:53.46 (38.96)     2:30.08 (36.62)
 11 Morrison, Stephanie    14 HAC               2:29.05    2:30.38  
                 34.29      1:13.34 (39.05)
        1:52.49 (39.15)     2:30.38 (37.89)
 12 Cristea, Julia         14 ESWIM             2:22.13    2:30.79  
                 34.37      1:12.67 (38.30)
        1:51.79 (39.12)     2:30.79 (39.00)
 13 Klosse, Bailey         14 BTSC              2:29.36    2:32.36  
                 36.34      1:16.02 (39.68)
        1:54.22 (38.20)     2:32.36 (38.14)
 14 Mills, Paige           14 COBRA             2:34.05    2:32.52  
                 34.19      1:13.39 (39.20)
        1:53.81 (40.42)     2:32.52 (38.71)
 15 Khangura, Harleen      14 COBRA             2:39.00    2:39.59  
                 36.54      1:17.68 (41.14)
        1:59.04 (41.36)     2:39.59 (40.55)
 16 Shahrill, Afiqah       14 NEW               2:32.11    2:39.61  
                 35.24      1:16.40 (41.16)
        1:59.00 (42.60)     2:39.61 (40.61)
 17 Yakubov, Evelyn        14 York              2:28.84    2:40.02  
                 35.54      1:15.36 (39.82)
        1:57.41 (42.05)     2:40.02 (42.61)
 18 Miller, Lilly          14 BTSC              2:38.95    2:40.68  
                 37.02      1:17.82 (40.80)
        1:59.89 (42.07)     2:40.68 (40.79)
 19 Bradley, Amelie        14 SLSC              2:40.01    2:42.28  
                 37.63      1:19.53 (41.90)
        2:02.10 (42.57)     2:42.28 (40.18)
 20 Schofield, Simone      14 BTSC              2:32.54    2:42.60  
                 37.50      1:18.72 (41.22)
        2:00.50 (41.78)     2:42.60 (42.10)
 21 Matys, Kate            14 NEW               2:46.75    2:45.52  
                 38.84      1:20.98 (42.14)
        2:03.58 (42.60)     2:45.52 (41.94)
 22 Teggart, Sydney        14 BTSC              2:39.06    2:45.68  
                 37.08      1:19.86 (42.78)
        2:03.42 (43.56)     2:45.68 (42.26)
 23 Fisher, Sahana         14 SLSC              2:52.28    2:46.98  
                 38.57      1:22.06 (43.49)
        2:05.51 (43.45)     2:46.98 (41.47)
 24 Urwin, Megan           14 SLSC              2:57.49    2:53.03  
                 39.55      1:23.81 (44.26)
        2:09.51 (45.70)     2:53.03 (43.52)
 25 Staveley, Sabrina      14 York              2:43.02    2:54.45  
                 40.01      1:25.24 (45.23)
        2:10.15 (44.91)     2:54.45 (44.30)
 26 Ma, Ally Boyang        14 ROW               3:15.19    2:54.70  
                 39.14      1:23.98 (44.84)
        2:10.36 (46.38)     2:54.70 (44.34)
 27 Dunlop, Carly          14 BTSC              2:50.58    2:54.73  
                 39.68      1:25.44 (45.76)
        2:12.58 (47.14)     2:54.73 (42.15)
 
 Event 131  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hayward, Amy           17 ROW               2:18.88    2:18.44  
                 33.43      1:09.29 (35.86)
        1:44.73 (35.44)     2:18.44 (33.71)
  2 Kmiecik, Erin          16 BTSC              2:19.36    2:18.85  
                 32.14      1:07.92 (35.78)
        1:44.24 (36.32)     2:18.85 (34.61)
  3 Spataro, Milana        16 NEW               2:20.35    2:19.46  
                 32.71      1:08.43 (35.72)
        1:44.33 (35.90)     2:19.46 (35.13)
  4 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              2:26.74    2:26.66  
                 33.93      1:10.47 (36.54)
        1:48.41 (37.94)     2:26.66 (38.25)
  5 Beardwood, Bridget     16 HAC               2:31.80    2:28.07  
                 34.38      1:11.98 (37.60)
        1:50.44 (38.46)     2:28.07 (37.63)
  6 Umuhoza, Lidwine       19 HAC               2:34.58    2:30.55  
                 33.67      1:11.00 (37.33)
        1:50.51 (39.51)     2:30.55 (40.04)
  7 Louati, Alia           15 BTSC              2:36.05    2:36.11  
                 36.89      1:17.34 (40.45)
        1:57.91 (40.57)     2:36.11 (38.20)
  8 Pankiw, Victoria       15 STARS             2:33.74    2:37.07  
                 35.30      1:14.92 (39.62)
        1:56.17 (41.25)     2:37.07 (40.90)
  9 Dawdy, Erin            17 ROW               2:28.72    2:37.19  
                 36.27      1:16.76 (40.49)
        1:57.24 (40.48)     2:37.19 (39.95)
 10 Ghanekar, Vedavati     15 York              2:39.50    2:39.14  
                 36.03      1:16.58 (40.55)
        1:58.34 (41.76)     2:39.14 (40.80)
 11 Kelly, Kaelyn          15 BTSC              2:37.23    2:42.21  
                 36.47      1:20.18 (43.71)
        2:02.78 (42.60)     2:42.21 (39.43)
 12 Sukhija, Mannat        16 ROW               2:33.47    2:42.87  
                 35.98      1:17.02 (41.04)
        2:00.26 (43.24)     2:42.87 (42.61)
 13 Beattie, Katherine     15 BTSC              2:43.18    2:48.39  
                 37.60      1:20.29 (42.69)
        2:04.73 (44.44)     2:48.39 (43.66)
 14 Pascua, Patricia       15 COBRA             2:50.03    2:49.41  
                 38.93      1:22.53 (43.60)
        2:07.34 (44.81)     2:49.41 (42.07)
 15 Samaraweera, Pooja     15 York              2:49.74    2:49.70  
                 36.77                     
            2:05.58 ( )     2:49.70 (44.12)
 16 McGrath, Alexis        15 BTSC              2:42.97    2:50.00  
                 39.87      1:22.68 (42.81)
        2:06.45 (43.77)     2:50.00 (43.55)
 17 Staveley, Arquelle     16 York              2:59.00    2:50.63  
                 36.97      1:20.58 (43.61)
        2:07.10 (46.52)     2:50.63 (43.53)
 18 Twynstra, Hallee       15 BTSC              2:53.09    2:55.73  
                 40.21      1:25.69 (45.48)
        2:13.76 (48.07)     2:55.73 (41.97)
 19 Smith, Rachel          15 BTSC              4:00.00    2:56.91  
                 38.90      1:22.33 (43.43)
        2:09.49 (47.16)     2:56.91 (47.42)
 20 Bouffard, Angele       16 SLSC              3:00.33    3:00.40  
                 39.74      1:26.53 (46.79)
        2:14.27 (47.74)     3:00.40 (46.13)
 21 Barbour, Lauren        15 BTSC              3:05.68    3:10.56  
                 41.54      1:30.90 (49.36)
        2:22.26 (51.36)     3:10.56 (48.30)
 22 Goswell, Serena        15 BTSC              4:00.00    3:13.65  
                 43.50      1:32.30 (48.80)
        2:23.61 (51.31)     3:13.65 (50.04)