Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 6:29 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 130  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Lucas           13 COBRA             1:20.34    1:16.90  
                 34.79      1:16.90 (42.11)
  2 Fernandes, Jonas       13 NEW               1:19.21    1:17.54  
                 37.11      1:17.54 (40.43)
  3 Schock, Jonathan       13 NEW               1:18.43    1:18.41  
                 35.88      1:18.41 (42.53)
  4 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      13 ESWIM             1:18.44    1:19.90  
                 36.14      1:19.90 (43.76)
  5 Lee, Gun               13 ROW               1:33.63    1:21.22  
                 37.97      1:21.22 (43.25)
  6 Buder, Jacob           13 NEW               1:29.32    1:23.00  
                 37.81      1:23.00 (45.19)
  7 Hayward, Greg          13 ROW               1:31.34    1:26.06  
                 39.61      1:26.06 (46.45)
  8 Cayen, Riley           13 STARS                  NT    1:26.33  
                 38.53      1:26.33 (47.80)
  9 Lee, Sean              13 NEW               1:33.07    1:30.57  
                 40.95      1:30.57 (49.62)
 10 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC-ON          1:32.25    1:33.14  
                 40.82      1:33.14 (52.32)
 11 Gale, Marcus           13 COBRA             1:33.68    1:34.76  
                 43.59      1:34.76 (51.17)
 12 Wasif, Muhammad        13 COBRA             1:46.56    1:35.94  
                 47.05      1:35.94 (48.89)
 13 De Oliveira, Rocco     13 BTSC              1:42.64    1:35.98  
                 45.00      1:35.98 (50.98)
 14 Keenes, Jason          13 COBRA             1:35.81    1:36.61  
                 46.12      1:36.61 (50.49)
 15 Karasmanis, Matthew    13 BTSC              2:04.67    1:39.44  
                 45.87      1:39.44 (53.57)
 16 Kemkar, Kushal         13 COBRA             1:47.76    1:42.87  
                 46.84      1:42.87 (56.03)
 17 Bennett, Samuel        13 NEW               1:40.05    1:45.07  
                 47.45      1:45.07 (57.62)
 18 Vasudeva, Uday         13 STARS                  NT    1:45.21  
                 45.11    1:45.21 (1:00.10)
 -- Blunt, Michael         13 STARS             1:31.73         DQ  
                 39.70           DQ (48.87)
 -- Bragg, Aydan           13 BTSC              2:21.64         DQ  
                 54.70         DQ (1:05.74)
 
 Event 130  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Magat, Diego           14 NEW               1:12.84    1:11.52  
                 33.50      1:11.52 (38.02)
  2 Volpe, Patrick         14 COBRA             1:15.01    1:12.06  
                 33.53      1:12.06 (38.53)
  3 Paroski, Lazar         14 ROW               1:17.73    1:16.57  
                 34.33      1:16.57 (42.24)
  4 Urbina, James          14 HAC               1:23.62    1:20.98  
                 37.56      1:20.98 (43.42)
  5 Longo, Dillon          14 BTSC              1:19.57    1:21.91  
                 38.47      1:21.91 (43.44)
  6 Shumilin, Andrii       14 Blue Waves-ON     1:22.04    1:23.09  
                 36.58      1:23.09 (46.51)
  7 Davis, Matt            14 BTSC              1:21.73    1:24.42  
                 37.95      1:24.42 (46.47)
  8 Hagigi, Nir            14 BTSC              1:20.87    1:27.87  
                 38.05      1:27.87 (49.82)
  9 Browne, Max            14 NEW               1:26.26    1:28.28  
                 39.59      1:28.28 (48.69)
 10 Gupta, Arnav           14 STARS             1:33.93    1:31.75  
                 41.79      1:31.75 (49.96)
 11 Wong, Tysen            14 ROW               1:50.71    1:47.01  
                 48.50      1:47.01 (58.51)
 
 Event 130  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farah, Ramsey          15 ESWIM             1:07.07    1:09.38  
                 32.38      1:09.38 (37.00)
  2 Elfaki, Amar           15 ESWIM             1:19.56    1:12.85  
                 32.16      1:12.85 (40.69)
  3 Hesler, Ethan          15 HAC               1:19.11    1:18.27  
                 33.76      1:18.27 (44.51)
 
 Event 130  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Mason      16 NEW               1:08.71    1:07.61  
                 30.85      1:07.61 (36.76)
  2 Mokrivsky, Daniel      16 ESWIM             1:08.66    1:07.99  
                 30.53      1:07.99 (37.46)
  3 MacFarlane, Hugh       17 ROW               1:12.62    1:14.48  
                 33.31      1:14.48 (41.17)
  4 Lucas, Bryan           16 STARS             1:15.62    1:16.18  
                 35.63      1:16.18 (40.55)
  5 Wang, James            18 ESWIM             1:22.36    1:22.17  
                 35.40      1:22.17 (46.77)
  6 Racine, Sébastien      16 HAC               1:25.67    1:26.22  
                 39.87      1:26.22 (46.35)