Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 6:16 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 129  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              1:15.32    1:12.53  
                 33.37      1:12.53 (39.16)
  2 Jameer, Vanessa        13 COBRA             1:13.55    1:16.12  
                 35.21      1:16.12 (40.91)
  3 Gadsby, Vanessa        13 ROW               1:26.84    1:17.58  
                 36.78      1:17.58 (40.80)
  4 Zanker, Leah           13 ESWIM             1:19.57    1:18.90  
                 36.80      1:18.90 (42.10)
  5 Chau, Cindy            13 ESWIM             1:16.58    1:18.98  
                 36.78      1:18.98 (42.20)
  6 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC              1:19.24    1:19.25  
                 35.52      1:19.25 (43.73)
  7 Ahlstrand, Ava         13 TSC               1:19.46    1:19.54  
                 35.20      1:19.54 (44.34)
  8 Muxlow, Ellie          13 BTSC              1:19.78    1:20.81  
                 37.21      1:20.81 (43.60)
  9 Rotarescu, Alexis      13 NEW               1:27.73    1:21.32  
                 37.26      1:21.32 (44.06)
 10 Tyler, Sarah           13 NEW               1:26.05    1:23.01  
                 37.61      1:23.01 (45.40)
 11 Pascua, Julianne       13 COBRA             1:20.76    1:23.18  
                 39.59      1:23.18 (43.59)
 12 Bhambra, Mani          13 COBRA             1:23.66    1:24.18  
                 38.19      1:24.18 (45.99)
 13 Shobeir, Sara          13 BTSC              1:25.62    1:24.92  
                 38.83      1:24.92 (46.09)
 14 Hill, Rorie-Dawn       13 ROW               1:36.95    1:28.29  
                 40.28      1:28.29 (48.01)
 15 Teisanu, Emma          13 ESWIM             1:31.34    1:29.46  
                 39.95      1:29.46 (49.51)
 16 Bird, Lyuda            13 TSC               1:28.21    1:31.62  
                 41.35      1:31.62 (50.27)
 17 Di Battista, Niccola   13 NEW               1:33.55    1:32.57  
                 41.09      1:32.57 (51.48)
 18 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC              1:33.42    1:33.14  
                 42.70      1:33.14 (50.44)
 19 Gardner, Sierra        13 Blue Waves-ON     1:34.59    1:36.27  
                 44.12      1:36.27 (52.15)
 20 McAllister, Fiona      13 NEW               1:36.28    1:39.47  
                 46.26      1:39.47 (53.21)
 21 Khela, Harsimran       13 COBRA             1:48.57    1:43.86  
                 47.55      1:43.86 (56.31)
 22 da Silva Giorgi, Juli  13 TSC               1:43.21    1:44.76  
                 46.72      1:44.76 (58.04)
 23 Farias S9sb9sm9, Juli  13 COBRA             1:55.07    1:48.35  
                 48.62      1:48.35 (59.73)
 24 Petrov, Alexandra      13 TSC                    NT    1:48.90  
                 46.50    1:48.90 (1:02.40)
 25 Dinglasan, Addison     13 COBRA             1:50.28    1:51.27  
                 50.67    1:51.27 (1:00.60)
 26 Allen-Greensides, Bel  13 BTSC              1:53.27    1:56.15  
                 51.97    1:56.15 (1:04.18)
 27 Yahn, Madison          13 BTSC              2:19.79    2:03.80  
                 53.45    2:03.80 (1:10.35)
 
 Event 129  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Posno, Hazel           14 NEW               1:16.53    1:13.58  
                 33.93      1:13.58 (39.65)
  2 Morrison, Stephanie    14 HAC               1:13.24    1:16.20  
                 35.17      1:16.20 (41.03)
  3 Bogdan, Anna Maria     14 RAMAC-ON          1:19.85    1:16.21  
                 35.57      1:16.21 (40.64)
  4 Grewal, Munmeet        14 COBRA             1:17.56    1:17.33  
                 35.55      1:17.33 (41.78)
  5 Belle, Sydney          14 COBRA             1:17.66    1:19.79  
                 38.07      1:19.79 (41.72)
  6 Fearon, Madison        14 COBRA             1:19.97    1:20.11  
                 36.20      1:20.11 (43.91)
  7 Shahrill, Afiqah       14 NEW               1:35.11    1:20.93  
                 35.70      1:20.93 (45.23)
  8 Yakubov, Evelyn        14 York              1:21.97    1:20.97  
                 37.78      1:20.97 (43.19)
  9 Teggart, Sydney        14 BTSC              1:18.18    1:21.84  
                 35.78      1:21.84 (46.06)
 10 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC-ON          1:23.52    1:22.28  
                 36.58      1:22.28 (45.70)
 11 Cristea, Michelle      14 ESWIM             1:24.57    1:22.53  
                 38.08      1:22.53 (44.45)
 12 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC-ON          1:25.66    1:24.37  
                 38.52      1:24.37 (45.85)
 13 Cristea, Julia         14 ESWIM             1:21.57    1:25.65  
                 38.80      1:25.65 (46.85)
 14 Routhier, Sydney       14 ROW               1:25.99    1:26.69  
                 40.22      1:26.69 (46.47)
 15 Bradley, Amelie        14 SLSC              1:35.79    1:33.66  
                 42.77      1:33.66 (50.89)
 16 Fisher, Sahana         14 SLSC              1:37.15    1:34.37  
                 40.46      1:34.37 (53.91)
 17 Urwin, Megan           14 SLSC              1:37.95    1:35.22  
                 44.53      1:35.22 (50.69)
 18 Khangura, Harleen      14 COBRA             1:37.08    1:36.63  
                 42.45      1:36.63 (54.18)
 19 Ma, Ally Boyang        14 ROW                    NT    1:39.57  
                 45.46      1:39.57 (54.11)
 
 Event 129  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kmiecik, Erin          16 BTSC              1:12.38    1:15.67  
                 35.91      1:15.67 (39.76)
  2 Zheng, Kadi            16 ROW               1:16.63    1:15.71  
                 34.12      1:15.71 (41.59)
  3 Dawdy, Erin            17 ROW               1:11.63    1:16.02  
                 35.65      1:16.02 (40.37)
  4 Hayward, Amy           17 ROW               1:16.00    1:16.45  
                 35.55      1:16.45 (40.90)
  5 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC              1:12.98    1:16.72  
                 36.30      1:16.72 (40.42)