Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 6:02 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 128  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC-ON            37.11      35.04  
  2 Morgenstern, Will      13 TSC                 35.17      35.50  
  3 Solares, Carlos        13 ESWIM               37.69      36.74  
  4 Evans, Aleks           13 TSC                 37.68      36.91  
  5 Kachin, James          13 TSC                 42.48      38.71  
  6 Flint, Braden          13 ESWIM               41.66      39.47  
  7 Nguyen, Nathan         13 ESWIM               41.37      40.52  
  8 Lam, Ethan             13 ESWIM               46.67      41.16  
  9 Board, Sebastian       13 TSC                 47.40      41.83  
 10 Lesniewski, Marcin     13 ESWIM               41.61      43.36  
 11 Karasmanis, Alex       13 BTSC                46.05      43.70  
 12 Bragg, Aydan           13 BTSC                47.08      46.92  
 13 Smith, Declan          13 TSC                 49.44      49.40  
 -- Das, Sourish           13 BTSC              1:00.00         DQ  
 
 Event 128  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paroski, Lazar         14 ROW                 31.05      31.99  
  2 Longo, Dillon          14 BTSC                36.51      35.24  
  3 Ortego, Pedro          14 ESWIM               37.39      36.73  
 
 Event 128  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farah, Ramsey          15 ESWIM               32.19      32.90  
  2 Elfaki, Amar           15 ESWIM               34.29      33.82  
  3 Pinto S14sb14sm14, Si  15 TSC                 48.41      47.31  
 -- Balian, Lucius         15 BTSC                35.98         DQ  
 
 Event 128  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dimov, Victor          18 RAMAC-ON            30.80      31.58  
  2 Mokrivsky, Daniel      16 ESWIM               31.10      31.74  
  3 Cui, Jack              17 ROW                 32.55      32.78  
  4 MacFarlane, Hugh       17 ROW                 34.28      35.95  
  5 Lungulescu, Erik       16 ROW                 36.69      36.30  
  6 Sun, Shawn             16 ROW                 37.33      37.62  
  7 Wang, James            18 ESWIM               38.93      39.83