Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 5:56 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 127  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC                34.96      35.29  
  2 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC                37.08      35.41  
  3 Kuiper, Kaitlyn        13 ROW                 35.11      35.83  
  4 Patel, Natasha         13 COBRA               37.03      36.52  
  5 Juggery, Chiara        13 TSC                 37.31      37.08  
  6 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 York                36.68      37.18  
  7 Coit, Samantha         13 HAC                 37.21      37.21  
  8 Ugur, Gamze            13 TSC                 38.77      37.82  
  9 Muxlow, Ellie          13 BTSC                39.92      38.13  
 10 Buchanan, Skye         13 TSC                 42.44      41.65  
 11 Nekic, Violet          13 TSC                 40.63      42.00  
 12 Han, Angela            13 TSC                 44.48      42.76  
 13 da Silva Giorgi, Juli  13 TSC                 44.43      44.88  
 14 Das, Saoirse           13 TSC                 43.21      44.95  
 15 Wesley, Emma           13 TSC                 49.11      46.26  
 16 Wieczorek, Katiana     13 COBRA               46.79      46.41  
 17 Patel, Heer            13 STARS               50.26      47.56  
 -- Surbek, Ava            13 BTSC                36.70         DQ  
 
 Event 127  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC-ON            37.59      36.84  
  2 Cristea, Julia         14 ESWIM               37.35      37.21  
  3 Schofield, Simone      14 BTSC                36.86      37.33  
  4 Routhier, Sydney       14 ROW                 38.10      39.19  
  5 Cristea, Michelle      14 ESWIM               38.86      39.34  
  6 Dunlop, Carly          14 BTSC                40.07      40.38  
  7 DiPerri, Tanya         14 York                39.58      41.53  
 
 Event 127  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spataro, Milana        16 NEW                 35.44      35.18  
  2 Dahinten, Frankie      16 BTSC                34.58      36.08  
  3 Cressman, Hannah       16 ROW                 35.56      36.52  
  4 Beattie, Katherine     15 BTSC                37.41      38.89  
  5 Staveley, Arquelle     16 York                40.24      39.54  
  6 Twynstra, Hallee       15 BTSC                41.95      41.09  
  7 Samaraweera, Pooja     15 York                44.55      43.78  
  8 Astafyeva, Liza        15 Blue Waves-ON       48.00      46.69  
  9 Goswell, Serena        15 BTSC                52.33      47.72  
 10 Burrow, Ella           17 BTSC              1:00.00      52.82  
 -- Smith, Rachel          15 BTSC              1:00.00         DQ