Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 5:48 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 126  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kachin, James          13 TSC               3:04.39    3:11.76  
                 43.84      1:33.06 (49.22)
        2:22.46 (49.40)     3:11.76 (49.30)
  2 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      13 ESWIM             3:07.96    3:13.30  
                 44.65      1:33.36 (48.71)
        2:23.55 (50.19)     3:13.30 (49.75)
  3 Vieira, Michael        13 COBRA             3:12.26    3:15.72  
                 43.02      1:33.90 (50.88)
        2:26.28 (52.38)     3:15.72 (49.44)
  4 Keenes, Jason          13 COBRA             3:14.33    3:16.40  
                 44.75      1:34.77 (50.02)
        2:26.95 (52.18)     3:16.40 (49.45)
  5 Byers, Justin          13 TSC               3:35.62    3:26.96  
                 45.65      1:38.60 (52.95)
        2:34.03 (55.43)     3:26.96 (52.93)
  6 Chagger, Gavin         13 STARS             3:38.16    3:27.01  
                 45.49      1:39.36 (53.87)
        2:33.56 (54.20)     3:27.01 (53.45)
  7 Singh, David           13 STARS                  NT    3:31.27  
                 50.10      1:42.49 (52.39)
        2:37.20 (54.71)     3:31.27 (54.07)
  8 De Oliveira, Rocco     13 BTSC              3:34.36    3:31.78  
                 49.72      1:43.71 (53.99)
        2:40.14 (56.43)     3:31.78 (51.64)
  9 Buder, Jacob           13 NEW               3:48.65    3:32.54  
                 47.11      1:43.39 (56.28)
        2:40.98 (57.59)     3:32.54 (51.56)
 10 Zhivago, Mathuran      13 TSC               3:50.09    3:33.46  
                 47.30      1:41.63 (54.33)
        2:39.23 (57.60)     3:33.46 (54.23)
 11 Bennett, Samuel        13 NEW               3:36.04    3:38.92  
                 48.18      1:45.08 (56.90)
        2:42.24 (57.16)     3:38.92 (56.68)
 12 Lee, Gun               13 ROW               4:02.98    3:42.01  
                 49.78      1:46.26 (56.48)
        2:44.20 (57.94)     3:42.01 (57.81)
 13 Herzenberg, Adam       13 BTSC              4:05.52    3:49.15  
                 51.87      1:50.79 (58.92)
        2:50.52 (59.73)     3:49.15 (58.63)
 14 Kemkar, Kushal         13 COBRA             4:03.02    3:54.89  
                 51.01    1:52.09 (1:01.08)
      2:53.23 (1:01.14)   3:54.89 (1:01.66)
 15 Vankayala, Ashwath     13 NEW               4:33.11    4:13.94  
                 57.16    2:01.40 (1:04.24)
      3:08.66 (1:07.26)   4:13.94 (1:05.28)
 
 Event 126  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Magat, Diego           14 NEW               2:54.63    2:53.43  
                 39.07      1:23.03 (43.96)
        2:08.62 (45.59)     2:53.43 (44.81)
  2 Browne, Max            14 NEW               2:54.93    2:57.38  
                 40.07      1:25.36 (45.29)
        2:12.26 (46.90)     2:57.38 (45.12)
  3 Beresh, Owen           14 HAC               3:04.90    2:58.13  
                 39.28      1:24.76 (45.48)
        2:11.74 (46.98)     2:58.13 (46.39)
  4 Nguyen, James          14 York              3:00.77    2:59.74  
                 41.61      1:27.63 (46.02)
        2:14.09 (46.46)     2:59.74 (45.65)
  5 El-Sayed, Adham        14 COBRA             2:57.01    3:01.53  
                 42.28      1:29.17 (46.89)
        2:16.37 (47.20)     3:01.53 (45.16)
  6 Gupta, Arnav           14 STARS             3:14.72    3:11.17  
                 42.99      1:31.77 (48.78)
        2:21.31 (49.54)     3:11.17 (49.86)
  7 Wong, Tysen            14 ROW               3:52.02    3:28.71  
                 48.30      1:42.18 (53.88)
        2:36.88 (54.70)     3:28.71 (51.83)
  8 Sidhu, Harsheit        14 COBRA             3:42.59    3:33.20  
                 48.17      1:44.38 (56.21)
        2:39.96 (55.58)     3:33.20 (53.24)
  9 Hagigi, Nir            14 BTSC              3:51.78    3:46.79  
                 46.47      1:44.53 (58.06)
      2:47.30 (1:02.77)     3:46.79 (59.49)
 10 Couturier-Jack, Etien  14 COBRA             3:49.28    3:53.37  
                 52.86      1:51.47 (58.61)
      2:52.31 (1:00.84)   3:53.37 (1:01.06)
 
 Event 126  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pietrantonio, Ben      15 HAC               3:06.38    2:54.94  
                 38.66      1:23.75 (45.09)
        2:09.64 (45.89)     2:54.94 (45.30)
  2 Stewart, Tevaun        15 STARS             3:05.90    3:02.59  
                 40.07      1:27.16 (47.09)
        2:15.23 (48.07)     3:02.59 (47.36)
  3 Balian, Lucius         15 BTSC              3:10.93    3:07.23  
                 42.51      1:30.10 (47.59)
        2:19.17 (49.07)     3:07.23 (48.06)
 
 Event 126  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sun, Shawn             16 ROW               2:57.11    2:58.17  
                 41.42      1:26.69 (45.27)
        2:11.96 (45.27)     2:58.17 (46.21)
  2 Lungulescu, Erik       16 ROW               3:12.26    3:09.43  
                 43.50      1:32.67 (49.17)
        2:20.29 (47.62)     3:09.43 (49.14)
  3 Kizik, Curtis          16 BTSC              3:53.22    3:19.42  
                 46.33      1:38.01 (51.68)
        2:29.39 (51.38)     3:19.42 (50.03)