Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 5:27 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 125  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Berton, Samantha       13 ROW               3:02.79    3:02.52  
                 42.36      1:29.00 (46.64)
        2:15.95 (46.95)     3:02.52 (46.57)
  2 Pascua, Julianne       13 COBRA             3:04.35    3:03.59  
                 42.57      1:29.19 (46.62)
        2:16.78 (47.59)     3:03.59 (46.81)
  4 Ho, Odessa             13 York              3:08.87    3:07.52  
                 42.26      1:29.87 (47.61)
        2:19.07 (49.20)     3:07.52 (48.45)
  5 Serré, Rowan           13 BTSC              3:09.57    3:08.84  
                 44.63      1:32.43 (47.80)
        2:20.84 (48.41)     3:08.84 (48.00)
  6 McCarty, Amy           13 NEW               3:11.96    3:11.11  
                 43.96      1:32.89 (48.93)
        2:22.31 (49.42)     3:11.11 (48.80)
  7 Gadsby, Vanessa        13 ROW               3:13.42    3:11.53  
                 44.46      1:33.53 (49.07)
        2:22.60 (49.07)     3:11.53 (48.93)
  8 Johnson, Ella          13 NEW               3:12.06    3:13.18  
                 44.97      1:35.35 (50.38)
        2:25.66 (50.31)     3:13.18 (47.52)
  9 Jameer, Vanessa        13 COBRA             3:25.93    3:14.49  
                 43.89      1:32.87 (48.98)
        2:23.98 (51.11)     3:14.49 (50.51)
 10 Bhambra, Mani          13 COBRA             3:09.83    3:15.04  
                 44.57      1:33.24 (48.67)
        2:23.83 (50.59)     3:15.04 (51.21)
 11 Teisanu, Emma          13 ESWIM             3:13.24    3:20.96  
                 44.72      1:35.41 (50.69)
        2:28.07 (52.66)     3:20.96 (52.89)
 12 Nelson, Samantha       13 COBRA             3:21.52    3:21.21  
                 46.09      1:37.26 (51.17)
        2:29.23 (51.97)     3:21.21 (51.98)
 13 Fearon, Makenzie       13 COBRA             3:20.74    3:24.50  
                 44.79      1:36.36 (51.57)
        2:30.00 (53.64)     3:24.50 (54.50)
 14 Yajima, Kasumi         13 ROW               3:28.06    3:26.03  
                 47.51      1:39.49 (51.98)
        2:32.40 (52.91)     3:26.03 (53.63)
 15 Clapp, Maddy           13 TSC               3:15.76    3:26.80  
                 44.89      1:36.73 (51.84)
        2:31.78 (55.05)     3:26.80 (55.02)
 16 Chau, Cindy            13 ESWIM             3:15.54    3:27.60  
                 46.68      1:39.50 (52.82)
        2:33.30 (53.80)     3:27.60 (54.30)
 17 Stojanovic, Sara       13 NEW               3:29.01    3:28.35  
                 47.74      1:41.23 (53.49)
        2:34.37 (53.14)     3:28.35 (53.98)
 18 Kasitskaya, Miroslava  13 Blue Waves-ON     3:25.82    3:29.38  
                 46.20      1:39.37 (53.17)
        2:34.86 (55.49)     3:29.38 (54.52)
 19 McAllister, Fiona      13 NEW               3:44.11    3:30.77  
                 49.25      1:42.73 (53.48)
        2:36.91 (54.18)     3:30.77 (53.86)
 20 Al-Sultan, Fatima      13 ESWIM             3:34.17    3:34.51  
                 49.58      1:44.45 (54.87)
        2:39.61 (55.16)     3:34.51 (54.90)
 21 Gavarre, Alma          13 BTSC              3:44.89    3:34.65  
                 47.70      1:42.81 (55.11)
        2:38.75 (55.94)     3:34.65 (55.90)
 22 Khela, Harsimran       13 COBRA             3:29.61    3:37.09  
                 50.73      1:46.81 (56.08)
        2:44.24 (57.43)     3:37.09 (52.85)
 23 Friesen, Maddie        13 BTSC              3:39.23    3:38.32  
                 47.60      1:43.62 (56.02)
        2:41.08 (57.46)     3:38.32 (57.24)
 24 Wenglovski, Emma       13 Blue Waves-ON     3:37.97    3:47.02  
                 49.67      1:46.18 (56.51)
      2:46.39 (1:00.21)   3:47.02 (1:00.63)
 25 Das, Saoirse           13 TSC               3:54.40    3:51.54  
                 50.71      1:50.12 (59.41)
      2:52.19 (1:02.07)     3:51.54 (59.35)
 26 Farias S9sb9sm9, Juli  13 COBRA             4:10.45    3:54.37  
                 53.81      1:52.67 (58.86)
      2:53.91 (1:01.24)   3:54.37 (1:00.46)
 27 Buchanan, Skye         13 TSC               3:59.12    3:56.72  
                 53.48    1:54.68 (1:01.20)
      2:57.07 (1:02.39)     3:56.72 (59.65)
 28 Patel, Heer            13 STARS             4:03.89    4:02.44  
                 55.52    1:57.48 (1:01.96)
      3:00.40 (1:02.92)   4:02.44 (1:02.04)
 29 Allen-Greensides, Bel  13 BTSC              3:46.30    4:05.60  
                 53.67    1:55.66 (1:01.99)
      3:00.93 (1:05.27)   4:05.60 (1:04.67)
 30 Yahn, Madison          13 BTSC              4:23.02    4:07.66  
                 55.86    1:58.93 (1:03.07)
      3:03.48 (1:04.55)   4:07.66 (1:04.18)
 
 Event 125  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fearon, Madison        14 COBRA             2:58.87    3:01.08  
                 40.95      1:27.49 (46.54)
        2:13.32 (45.83)     3:01.08 (47.76)
  2 Routhier, Sydney       14 ROW               3:04.65    3:03.11  
                 42.31      1:29.25 (46.94)
        2:16.14 (46.89)     3:03.11 (46.97)
  3 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC-ON          3:03.33    3:03.73  
                 41.02      1:28.30 (47.28)
        2:16.85 (48.55)     3:03.73 (46.88)
  3 Narciso, Maya          14 York                   NT    3:05.05  
                 43.40      1:29.98 (46.58)
        2:18.70 (48.72)     3:05.05 (46.35)
  4 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC-ON          3:09.78    3:10.49  
                 43.75      1:32.11 (48.36)
        2:22.07 (49.96)     3:10.49 (48.42)
  5 Miller, Lilly          14 BTSC              3:16.49    3:13.14  
                 44.50      1:33.73 (49.23)
        2:24.03 (50.30)     3:13.14 (49.11)
  6 Ma, Ally Boyang        14 ROW               3:22.95    3:14.84  
                 44.01      1:33.33 (49.32)
        2:23.64 (50.31)     3:14.84 (51.20)
  7 Shahrill, Afiqah       14 NEW               3:20.11    3:17.10  
                 43.36      1:33.45 (50.09)
        2:26.33 (52.88)     3:17.10 (50.77)
  8 Urwin, Megan           14 SLSC              3:27.50    3:21.30  
                 47.48      1:38.76 (51.28)
        2:30.62 (51.86)     3:21.30 (50.68)
  9 Gallagher, Hannah      14 ROW               3:15.78    3:22.09  
                 46.44      1:38.09 (51.65)
        2:30.80 (52.71)     3:22.09 (51.29)
 10 Ciaravino, Angelica    14 York              3:23.83    3:23.75  
                 46.28      1:38.51 (52.23)
        2:32.44 (53.93)     3:23.75 (51.31)
 11 Matys, Kate            14 NEW               3:42.52    3:25.42  
                 47.35      1:39.61 (52.26)
        2:32.67 (53.06)     3:25.42 (52.75)
 12 Fisher, Sahana         14 SLSC              3:31.36    3:27.96  
                 47.65      1:40.56 (52.91)
        2:34.49 (53.93)     3:27.96 (53.47)
 13 Staveley, Sabrina      14 York              3:18.94    3:34.20  
                 47.13      1:41.11 (53.98)
        2:38.47 (57.36)     3:34.20 (55.73)
 
 Event 125  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayne, Jenna           15 ROW               2:59.05    2:59.18  
                 41.44      1:26.53 (45.09)
        2:12.30 (45.77)     2:59.18 (46.88)
  2 Beardwood, Bridget     16 HAC               3:13.64    3:04.66  
                 42.00      1:28.90 (46.90)
        2:16.54 (47.64)     3:04.66 (48.12)
  3 Shepherd-Shewell, Jam  15 BTSC              3:03.15    3:09.48  
                 41.99      1:30.84 (48.85)
        2:20.49 (49.65)     3:09.48 (48.99)
  4 Schwarz-Chisholm, Kia  15 York              3:16.37    3:10.37  
                 43.60      1:31.91 (48.31)
        2:22.05 (50.14)     3:10.37 (48.32)
  5 Louati, Alia           15 BTSC              3:07.18    3:10.86  
                 44.12      1:32.85 (48.73)
        2:22.22 (49.37)     3:10.86 (48.64)
  6 Dawdy, Erin            17 ROW                    NT    3:18.99  
                 45.87      1:35.94 (50.07)
        2:27.38 (51.44)     3:18.99 (51.61)
  7 Ghanekar, Vedavati     15 York                   NT    3:19.41  
                 45.24      1:36.85 (51.61)
        2:28.19 (51.34)     3:19.41 (51.22)
  8 Pascua, Patricia       15 COBRA             3:28.92    3:31.86  
                 49.04      1:43.31 (54.27)
        2:38.11 (54.80)     3:31.86 (53.75)
  9 Barbour, Lauren        15 BTSC              4:07.44    3:50.48  
                 50.38      1:48.45 (58.07)
      2:49.93 (1:01.48)   3:50.48 (1:00.55)