Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 5:01 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 124  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Lucas           13 COBRA               30.59      29.52  
  2 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      13 ESWIM               29.91      29.71  
  3 Solares, Carlos        13 ESWIM               29.84      30.27  
  4 Karasmanis, Matthew    13 BTSC                30.83      30.42  
  5 Hayward, Greg          13 ROW                 31.49      30.57  
  6 Evans, Aleks           13 TSC                 30.17      30.74  
  7 Morgenstern, Will      13 TSC                 31.67      31.31  
  8 Schock, Jonathan       13 NEW                 31.82      31.62  
  9 Fernandes, Jonas       13 NEW                 32.68      31.90  
 10 McDowell, Liam         13 NEW                 33.10      32.08  
 11 Bennett, Samuel        13 NEW                 32.86      32.37  
 12 Blunt, Michael         13 STARS               32.99      32.40  
 13 Nguyen, Nathan         13 ESWIM               34.60      32.63  
 14 Kachin, James          13 TSC                 31.71      32.75  
 15 Vieira, Michael        13 COBRA               32.54      32.96  
 16 Lam, Ethan             13 ESWIM               33.52      33.14  
 17 Karasmanis, Alex       13 BTSC                35.13      33.25  
 18 Farzaneh, Matt         13 RAMAC-ON            31.80      33.33  
 19 Gale, Marcus           13 COBRA               33.00      33.41  
 20 Keenes, Jason          13 COBRA               33.32      33.46  
 21 Chagger, Gavin         13 STARS               35.37      34.01  
 22 Zhivago, Mathuran      13 TSC                 34.34      34.14  
 23 Byers, Justin          13 TSC                    NT      34.19  
 24 Lee, Sean              13 NEW                 34.60      34.21  
 25 De Oliveira, Rocco     13 BTSC                35.21      34.50  
 26 Board, Sebastian       13 TSC                 34.18      34.58  
 27 Wasif, Muhammad        13 COBRA               36.80      34.88  
 28 Bragg, Aydan           13 BTSC                40.28      35.61  
 29 Kemkar, Kushal         13 COBRA               37.83      36.62  
 30 Das, Sourish           13 BTSC                38.65      37.01  
 31 Smith, Declan          13 TSC                 36.24      37.31  
 32 Lesniewski, Marcin     13 ESWIM               36.17      38.21  
 33 Rambaran, Torin        13 BTSC                41.74      38.92  
 34 Maydew, Ethan          13 BTSC                42.66      39.12  
 35 Singh, David           13 STARS               41.42      39.83  
 
 Event 124  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Longo, Dillon          14 BTSC                28.81      28.74  
  2 Nguyen, James          14 York                30.01      29.37  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Aaron     14 STARS               29.94      30.24  
  4 Ortego, Pedro          14 ESWIM               30.82      30.26  
  5 Xu, Andrew             14 COBRA               29.96      30.35  
  6 Volpe, Patrick         14 COBRA               29.48      30.47  
  7 Urbina, James          14 HAC                 33.85      32.45  
  8 Davis, Matt            14 BTSC                33.09      33.13  
  9 Sidhu, Harsheit        14 COBRA               37.15      36.32  
 10 Couturier-Jack, Etien  14 COBRA               39.13      37.27  
 
 Event 124  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farah, Ramsey          15 ESWIM               26.86      27.69  
  2 Elfaki, Amar           15 ESWIM               28.28      27.89  
  3 Stewart, Tevaun        15 STARS               28.87      28.32  
  4 Balian, Lucius         15 BTSC                28.93      28.87  
  5 Hesler, Ethan          15 HAC                 29.37      30.02  
  6 Pinto S14sb14sm14, Si  15 TSC                 38.56      37.55  
 
 Event 124  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Mason      16 NEW                 27.34      26.92  
  2 Gerault, Pierre        16 York                27.71      27.39  
  3 Dimov, Victor          18 RAMAC-ON            26.75      27.52  
  4 Kizik, Curtis          16 BTSC                30.67      29.26  
  5 Lungulescu, Erik       16 ROW                 29.84      29.44  
  6 Wang, James            18 ESWIM               30.73      30.54  
  7 Lucas, Bryan           16 STARS               30.90      31.05