Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 5:01 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 123  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah           13 NEW                 31.05      30.12  
  2 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 York                30.42      30.34  
  3 Di Battista, Niccola   13 NEW                 30.91      30.43  
  4 Barbour, Taylor        13 BTSC                30.80      30.46  
  5 Ho, Odessa             13 York                30.86      30.76  
  6 Neville, Devyn         13 BTSC                30.74      30.85  
  7 Rotarescu, Alexis      13 NEW                 31.53      31.08  
  8 McCarty, Amy           13 NEW                 32.02      31.14  
  9 Surbek, Ava            13 BTSC                31.76      31.20  
 10 Johnson, Ella          13 NEW                 31.60      31.76  
 11 Serré, Rowan           13 BTSC                31.90      32.08  
 12 Coit, Samantha         13 HAC                 31.85      32.30  
 13 Gavarre, Alma          13 BTSC                32.23      32.70  
 14 Shobeir, Sara          13 BTSC                32.99      32.86  
 15 Ugur, Gamze            13 TSC                 33.02      32.97  
 16 Dudek, Natalia         13 ESWIM               32.22      33.02  
 17 Berton, Samantha       13 ROW                 33.74      33.19  
 18 Muxlow, Ellie          13 BTSC                33.03      33.32  
 19 Hill, Rorie-Dawn       13 ROW                 33.22      33.49  
 20 Fearon, Makenzie       13 COBRA               32.92      33.71  
 21 Gardner, Sierra        13 Blue Waves-ON       33.96      34.10  
 22 Yajima, Kasumi         13 ROW                 34.49      34.22  
 23 Heenan, Rylee          13 STARS               34.02      34.25  
 24 da Silva Giorgi, Juli  13 TSC                 34.67      34.34  
 25 Juggery, Chiara        13 TSC                 33.97      34.62  
 26 Buchanan, Skye         13 TSC                 35.89      34.65  
 27 Chau, Cindy            13 ESWIM               33.55      34.77  
 28 Han, Angela            13 TSC                 36.35      35.38  
 29 Das, Saoirse           13 TSC                 35.13      36.57  
 30 Nelson, Samantha       13 COBRA               37.91      37.01  
 31 Gill, Bryn             13 TSC                 37.71      37.60  
 32 Dinglasan, Addison     13 COBRA               37.63      37.84  
 33 Wesley, Emma           13 TSC                 38.34      38.21  
 34 Nekic, Violet          13 TSC                 36.63      38.26  
 35 Satoskar, Kiara        13 TSC                 38.04      39.47  
 36 Farias S9sb9sm9, Juli  13 COBRA               45.13      40.03  
 37 Wieczorek, Katiana     13 COBRA               39.06      40.74  
 -- Petrov, Alexandra      13 TSC                 36.73         DQ  
 
 Event 123  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Geddes, Julia          14 COBRA               30.07      29.51  
  2 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  14 RAMAC-ON            30.77      30.39  
  3 Cristea, Michelle      14 ESWIM               30.37      30.48  
  4 Bogdan, Anna Maria     14 RAMAC-ON            30.85      30.75  
  5 Cristea, Julia         14 ESWIM               30.45      30.77  
  6 Posno, Hazel           14 NEW                 31.81      31.14  
  7 Belle, Sydney          14 COBRA               31.13      31.22  
  8 Klosse, Bailey         14 BTSC                31.05      31.32  
  9 Grewal, Munmeet        14 COBRA               31.72      31.43  
 10 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC-ON            32.11      31.62  
 11 Morrison, Stephanie    14 HAC                 30.31      31.71  
 12 McLean, Tatum          14 BTSC                31.92      31.72  
 13 Schofield, Simone      14 BTSC                31.43      31.79  
 14 Shahrill, Afiqah       14 NEW                 34.00      31.82  
 15 Teggart, Sydney        14 BTSC                31.63      32.08  
 16 Mills, Paige           14 COBRA               32.73      32.20  
 17 Yakubov, Evelyn        14 York                32.04      32.43  
 18 Miller, Lilly          14 BTSC                32.09      32.94  
 19 Ciaravino, Angelica    14 York                33.41      33.05  
 20 Dunlop, Carly          14 BTSC                32.93      33.16  
 21 Khangura, Harleen      14 COBRA               32.19      33.29  
 22 Matys, Kate            14 NEW                 34.09      34.09  
 23 DiPerri, Tanya         14 York                32.96      34.30  
 24 Staveley, Sabrina      14 York                33.15      34.61  
 25 Narciso, Maya          14 York                34.68      35.09  
 26 Salter, Gabriella      14 STARS               35.11      35.11  
 
 Event 123  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schwarz-Chisholm, Kia  15 York                29.09      29.64  
  2 Kelly, Kaelyn          15 BTSC                29.89      29.80  
  3 Zheng, Kadi            16 ROW                 30.17      30.42  
  4 Spataro, Milana        16 NEW                 31.25      30.50  
  5 Cooper, Evelyn         15 BTSC                30.71      30.90  
  6 Beardwood, Bridget     16 HAC                 31.49      31.17  
  7 Lord, Katja            15 BTSC                29.51      31.26  
  8 Umuhoza, Lidwine       19 HAC                 31.37      31.27  
  9 Teggart, Reighan       16 BTSC                30.06      31.84  
 10 Louati, Alia           15 BTSC                31.95      32.16  
 11 Pankiw, Victoria       15 STARS               31.11      32.18  
 12 Staveley, Arquelle     16 York                33.46      32.52  
 13 Sukhija, Mannat        16 ROW                 31.11      32.83  
 14 Twynstra, Hallee       15 BTSC                34.08      33.40  
 15 Cressman, Hannah       16 ROW                 31.48      33.42  
 16 Beattie, Katherine     15 BTSC                32.30      33.69  
 17 Smith, Rachel          15 BTSC              1:00.00      34.13  
 18 Samaraweera, Pooja     15 York                35.16      34.37  
 19 Ghanekar, Vedavati     15 York                33.57      34.41  
 20 Mayne, Jenna           15 ROW                 32.99      34.43  
 21 McGrath, Alexis        15 BTSC                34.14      34.90  
 22 Barbour, Lauren        15 BTSC                35.29      35.47  
 23 Bouffard, Angele       16 SLSC                33.50      35.84  
 24 Burrow, Ella           17 BTSC              1:00.00      38.27  
 25 Astafyeva, Liza        15 Blue Waves-ON       40.95      38.61  
 26 Goswell, Serena        15 BTSC                46.09      39.51