Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 4:39 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 121  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pitre, Queline         13 SLSC              2:44.05    2:38.84  
                 37.37      1:17.62 (40.25)
        1:58.32 (40.70)     2:38.84 (40.52)
  2 Kuiper, Kaitlyn        13 ROW               2:45.18    2:42.73  
                 39.72      1:21.52 (41.80)
        2:03.52 (42.00)     2:42.73 (39.21)
  3 Zanker, Leah           13 ESWIM             2:45.01    2:43.99  
                 39.59      1:20.93 (41.34)
        2:02.88 (41.95)     2:43.99 (41.11)
  4 Jameer, Vanessa        13 COBRA             2:51.17    2:46.40  
                 39.15      1:21.38 (42.23)
        2:04.82 (43.44)     2:46.40 (41.58)
  5 Patel, Natasha         13 COBRA             2:50.94    2:46.97  
                 38.74      1:20.75 (42.01)
        2:05.01 (44.26)     2:46.97 (41.96)
  6 Coit, Samantha         13 HAC               2:54.06    2:49.34  
  7 Abouelalla, Jenna      13 York              2:46.53    2:49.45  
  8 Pascua, Julianne       13 COBRA             2:56.97    2:50.50  
                 39.99      1:23.40 (43.41)
        2:08.05 (44.65)     2:50.50 (42.45)
  9 Ahlstrand, Ava         13 TSC               2:57.21    2:50.60  
 10 Bhambra, Mani          13 COBRA             2:50.27    2:51.70  
                 41.06      1:23.88 (42.82)
        2:07.76 (43.88)     2:51.70 (43.94)
 11 Dudek, Natalia         13 ESWIM             2:55.53    2:52.66  
                 39.59      1:23.38 (43.79)
        2:08.32 (44.94)     2:52.66 (44.34)
 12 Teisanu, Emma          13 ESWIM             2:52.12    2:53.38  
                 39.89      1:23.83 (43.94)
        2:09.11 (45.28)     2:53.38 (44.27)
 13 Clapp, Maddy           13 TSC               2:48.54    2:54.08  
                 40.43      1:24.41 (43.98)
        2:09.55 (45.14)     2:54.08 (44.53)
 14 Juggery, Chiara        13 TSC               2:58.72    2:55.44  
                 39.09      1:22.51 (43.42)
        2:09.14 (46.63)     2:55.44 (46.30)
 15 Gadsby, Vanessa        13 ROW               2:58.66    2:55.47  
                 40.39      1:26.24 (45.85)
        2:12.30 (46.06)     2:55.47 (43.17)
 16 Bird, Lyuda            13 TSC               2:55.77    2:55.91  
                 40.75      1:25.62 (44.87)
        2:11.56 (45.94)     2:55.91 (44.35)
 17 Hill, Rorie-Dawn       13 ROW               2:55.36    2:56.00  
                 40.59      1:25.26 (44.67)
        2:11.37 (46.11)     2:56.00 (44.63)
 18 Fearon, Makenzie       13 COBRA             3:07.21    2:57.03  
                 39.95      1:24.17 (44.22)
        2:10.38 (46.21)     2:57.03 (46.65)
 19 Al-Sultan, Fatima      13 ESWIM             3:05.67    2:57.59  
                 41.58      1:25.95 (44.37)
        2:12.12 (46.17)     2:57.59 (45.47)
 20 Ugur, Gamze            13 TSC               3:06.09    2:59.58  
                 41.38      1:27.48 (46.10)
        2:14.53 (47.05)     2:59.58 (45.05)
 21 Stojanovic, Sara       13 NEW               3:02.98    3:01.85  
                 43.04      1:28.40 (45.36)
      3:01.85 (1:33.45)                    
 22 Tyler, Sarah           13 NEW               3:15.19    3:03.76  
                 42.51      1:29.61 (47.10)
        2:17.92 (48.31)     3:03.76 (45.84)
 23 Khela, Harsimran       13 COBRA             3:10.13    3:06.03  
                 45.08    3:06.03 (2:20.95)
 24 Nekic, Violet          13 TSC               3:15.23    3:11.10  
                 44.62      1:33.26 (48.64)
        2:23.78 (50.52)     3:11.10 (47.32)
 25 Han, Angela            13 TSC               3:19.85    3:12.29  
                 46.28      1:34.85 (48.57)
        2:24.79 (49.94)     3:12.29 (47.50)
 26 Buchanan, Skye         13 TSC               3:17.91    3:12.87  
                 45.57                     
            2:25.33 ( )     3:12.87 (47.54)
 27 Nelson, Samantha       13 COBRA             3:42.40    3:13.24  
                 44.86      1:34.82 (49.96)
        2:24.53 (49.71)     3:13.24 (48.71)
 28 Dinglasan, Addison     13 COBRA             3:13.37    3:13.82  
                 45.22                     
            2:24.45 ( )     3:13.82 (49.37)
 29 Wesley, Emma           13 TSC               3:38.31    3:14.54  
                 45.58      1:35.65 (50.07)
        2:25.23 (49.58)     3:14.54 (49.31)
 30 Wieczorek, Katiana     13 COBRA             3:25.96    3:19.20  
                 49.00      1:40.08 (51.08)
        2:30.02 (49.94)     3:19.20 (49.18)
 31 Patel, Heer            13 STARS             3:38.31    3:26.59  
                 49.63      1:42.06 (52.43)
        2:34.99 (52.93)     3:26.59 (51.60)
 32 Allen-Greensides, Bel  13 BTSC              3:27.64    3:27.59  
                 47.65      1:40.51 (52.86)
        2:35.33 (54.82)     3:27.59 (52.26)
 33 da Silva Giorgi, Juli  13 TSC                    NT    3:28.52  
                 49.53      1:44.25 (54.72)
        2:37.68 (53.43)     3:28.52 (50.84)
 34 Satoskar, Kiara        13 TSC                    NT    3:29.81  
                 48.88      1:41.17 (52.29)
        2:36.37 (55.20)     3:29.81 (53.44)
 35 Yahn, Madison          13 BTSC              4:13.21    4:19.24  
 -- Yajima, Kasumi         13 ROW               3:10.81         DQ  
                 45.70      1:34.13 (48.43)
        2:23.83 (49.70)          DQ (48.67)
 -- Gill, Bryn             13 TSC                    NT         DQ  
            2:38.57 ( )          DQ (52.76)
 
 Event 121  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Hannah      14 ROW               2:44.08    2:37.77  
                 36.86      1:17.00 (40.14)
        1:57.86 (40.86)     2:37.77 (39.91)
  2 Grewal, Munmeet        14 COBRA             2:40.32    2:42.54  
                 39.17      1:20.50 (41.33)
        2:02.05 (41.55)     2:42.54 (40.49)
  3 Geddes, Julia          14 COBRA             2:44.20    2:43.39  
                 38.05      1:19.37 (41.32)
        2:02.18 (42.81)     2:43.39 (41.21)
  4 Filip, Sabrina         14 RAMAC-ON          2:48.51    2:43.80  
                 39.36      1:21.45 (42.09)
        2:03.90 (42.45)     2:43.80 (39.90)
  5 Fearon, Madison        14 COBRA             2:45.43    2:44.80  
                 38.00      1:19.48 (41.48)
        2:03.16 (43.68)     2:44.80 (41.64)
  6 McLean, Tatum          14 BTSC              2:48.34    2:45.66  
                 39.13      1:21.32 (42.19)
        2:03.62 (42.30)     2:45.66 (42.04)
  7 Klosse, Bailey         14 BTSC              2:42.07    2:46.90  
                 40.10    2:46.90 (2:06.80)
  8 Morrison, Stephanie    14 HAC               2:54.19    2:48.82  
                 38.78      1:21.70 (42.92)
        2:06.70 (45.00)     2:48.82 (42.12)
  9 Mills, Paige           14 COBRA             2:48.87    2:48.99  
                 39.77      1:22.69 (42.92)
        2:06.27 (43.58)     2:48.99 (42.72)
 10 Salter, Gabriella      14 STARS             3:05.66    2:51.21  
                 41.14      1:24.08 (42.94)
        2:08.11 (44.03)     2:51.21 (43.10)
 11 Yakubov, Evelyn        14 York              2:53.72    2:51.67  
                 41.31      1:25.13 (43.82)
        2:09.04 (43.91)     2:51.67 (42.63)
 12 Teggart, Sydney        14 BTSC              2:54.09    2:56.48  
                 39.57      1:24.35 (44.78)
        2:10.76 (46.41)     2:56.48 (45.72)
 13 Khangura, Harleen      14 COBRA             2:53.07    2:59.27  
                 41.40      1:26.36 (44.96)
        2:13.33 (46.97)     2:59.27 (45.94)
 14 Narciso, Maya          14 York              2:59.10    2:59.58  
                 44.17      1:28.52 (44.35)
        2:14.76 (46.24)     2:59.58 (44.82)
 15 Ciaravino, Angelica    14 York              3:02.26    3:00.57  
                 42.61      1:28.90 (46.29)
        2:15.69 (46.79)     3:00.57 (44.88)
 16 Bradley, Amelie        14 SLSC              3:11.92    3:04.97  
                 43.54      1:30.09 (46.55)
        2:18.48 (48.39)     3:04.97 (46.49)
 17 DiPerri, Tanya         14 York              2:58.24    3:06.50  
                 41.45      1:28.35 (46.90)
        2:17.00 (48.65)     3:06.50 (49.50)
 
 Event 121  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spataro, Milana        16 NEW               2:37.69    2:36.40  
                 37.06      1:16.52 (39.46)
        1:56.89 (40.37)     2:36.40 (39.51)
  2 Lord, Katja            15 BTSC              2:37.73    2:42.11  
                 37.91    2:42.11 (2:04.20)
  3 Teggart, Reighan       16 BTSC              2:38.59    2:42.28  
                 38.54      1:19.56 (41.02)
        2:01.40 (41.84)     2:42.28 (40.88)
  4 Hayward, Amy           17 ROW               2:35.15    2:42.51  
                 39.43      1:20.82 (41.39)
        2:02.20 (41.38)     2:42.51 (40.31)
  5 Cressman, Hannah       16 ROW               2:35.77    2:44.20  
                 39.02      1:20.74 (41.72)
        2:02.78 (42.04)     2:44.20 (41.42)
  6 Pankiw, Victoria       15 STARS             2:50.46    2:47.95  
                 39.95                     
            2:05.88 ( )     2:47.95 (42.07)
  7 Dahinten, Frankie      16 BTSC              2:39.03    2:48.06  
                 39.59      1:21.55 (41.96)
        2:04.93 (43.38)     2:48.06 (43.13)
  8 Louati, Alia           15 BTSC              2:50.91    2:51.84  
                 42.34      1:26.54 (44.20)
        2:10.00 (43.46)     2:51.84 (41.84)
  9 Pascua, Patricia       15 COBRA             2:53.05    2:55.67  
                 40.84      1:25.02 (44.18)
        2:10.65 (45.63)     2:55.67 (45.02)
 10 McGrath, Alexis        15 BTSC              2:54.96    2:57.21  
                 41.11      1:25.85 (44.74)
        2:11.83 (45.98)     2:57.21 (45.38)
 11 Sukhija, Mannat        16 ROW               3:01.22    3:08.32  
                 43.27      1:30.64 (47.37)
        2:20.02 (49.38)     3:08.32 (48.30)
 12 Bouffard, Angele       16 SLSC              3:09.79    3:08.76  
                 44.70      1:33.15 (48.45)
        2:21.36 (48.21)     3:08.76 (47.40)