Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 119  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  13 ROW               5:37.81    5:04.59   456  
    r:+0.81  34.16      1:11.64 (37.48)
        1:51.28 (39.64)     2:30.64 (39.36)
        3:09.62 (38.98)     3:47.92 (38.30)
        4:27.08 (39.16)     5:04.59 (37.51)
  2 Patel, Natasha   13 COBRA             5:16.12    5:15.46   410  
             34.99      1:13.40 (38.41)
        1:53.38 (39.98)     2:34.97 (41.59)
        3:16.00 (41.03)     3:56.08 (40.08)
        4:37.08 (41.00)     5:15.46 (38.38)
  3 Berton, Samanth  13 ROW               6:00.89    5:22.91   383  
    r:+0.78  36.05      1:15.51 (39.46)
      2:37.34 (1:21.83)     3:19.19 (41.85)
        4:01.25 (42.06)     4:43.59 (42.34)
        5:22.91 (39.32)                    
  4 Gadsby, Vanessa  13 ROW               5:25.78    5:25.64   373  
    r:+0.87  36.21      1:16.33 (40.12)
        1:58.66 (42.33)     2:40.43 (41.77)
        3:21.49 (41.06)     4:03.59 (42.10)
        4:45.32 (41.73)     5:25.64 (40.32)
  5 Johnson, Ella    13 NEW               5:16.83    5:26.42   370  
             34.71      1:16.02 (41.31)
        1:58.21 (42.19)     2:40.50 (42.29)
        3:23.43 (42.93)     4:06.14 (42.71)
        4:47.37 (41.23)     5:26.42 (39.05)
  6 Pitre, Queline   13 SLSC              5:28.73    5:28.05   365  
    r:+0.89  36.04      1:15.91 (39.87)
        1:57.46 (41.55)     2:39.53 (42.07)
        3:21.13 (41.60)     4:03.79 (42.66)
        4:46.21 (42.42)     5:28.05 (41.84)
  7 Pascua, Juliann  13 COBRA             5:30.68    5:30.24   358  
             35.88      1:16.23 (40.35)
        1:58.23 (42.00)     2:40.82 (42.59)
        3:23.13 (42.31)     4:05.89 (42.76)
        4:49.72 (43.83)     5:30.24 (40.52)
  8 Rotarescu, Alex  13 NEW               5:30.61    5:30.58   357  
             35.00      1:15.46 (40.46)
        1:57.33 (41.87)     2:39.94 (42.61)
        3:22.62 (42.68)     4:05.63 (43.01)
        4:49.54 (43.91)     5:30.58 (41.04)
  9 Heenan, Rylee    13 STARS             5:33.73    5:33.65   347  
    r:+0.78  38.59      1:20.53 (41.94)
        2:03.51 (42.98)     2:46.30 (42.79)
        3:28.50 (42.20)     4:10.39 (41.89)
        4:52.16 (41.77)     5:33.65 (41.49)
 10 Al-Sultan, Fati  13 ESWIM             5:45.91    5:37.71   334  
    r:+0.95  36.74      1:17.94 (41.20)
        2:00.29 (42.35)     2:42.89 (42.60)
        3:25.42 (42.53)     4:09.94 (44.52)
        4:54.22 (44.28)     5:37.71 (43.49)
 11 Gavarre, Alma    13 BTSC              5:43.26    5:41.90   322  
             38.18      1:21.06 (42.88)
        2:04.76 (43.70)     2:49.23 (44.47)
        3:32.96 (43.73)     4:16.95 (43.99)
        5:00.01 (43.06)     5:41.90 (41.89)
 12 Bird, Lyuda      13 TSC               5:30.61    5:42.23   321  
         r:+0.84            1:20.36 ( )
        2:04.03 (43.67)     2:48.01 (43.98)
        3:31.92 (43.91)     4:16.25 (44.33)
        5:00.39 (44.14)     5:42.23 (41.84)
 13 Di Battista, Ni  13 NEW               5:38.03    5:43.66   317  
             37.96      1:21.21 (43.25)
        2:05.25 (44.04)     2:49.36 (44.11)
        3:33.60 (44.24)     4:18.48 (44.88)
      5:43.66 (1:25.18)                    
 14 Stojanovic, Sar  13 NEW               5:35.79    5:44.42   315  
    r:+0.78  38.03      1:21.15 (43.12)
            5:03.24 ( )     5:44.42 (41.18)
 15 Kasitskaya, Mir  13 Blue Waves-ON     5:35.75    5:51.00   298  
    r:+0.90  38.89      1:22.07 (43.18)
        2:06.51 (44.44)     2:51.31 (44.80)
        3:36.39 (45.08)     4:21.98 (45.59)
        5:07.45 (45.47)     5:51.00 (43.55)
 16 Newell, Mackenz  13 ROW               6:13.51    5:51.81   296  
             38.07      1:21.73 (43.66)
        2:06.40 (44.67)     2:51.46 (45.06)
        3:37.35 (45.89)     4:22.46 (45.11)
        5:07.76 (45.30)     5:51.81 (44.05)
 17 Friesen, Maddie  13 BTSC              6:35.91    6:29.05   219  
    r:+0.72  42.67      1:32.31 (49.64)
        2:22.66 (50.35)     3:14.18 (51.52)
        4:05.49 (51.31)     4:56.03 (50.54)
        5:44.82 (48.79)     6:29.05 (44.23)
 18 Allen-Greenside  13 BTSC              6:50.51    7:04.04   169  
             45.58      1:39.13 (53.55)
                                3:28.73 ( )
        4:25.24 (56.51)     5:20.85 (55.61)
        6:13.13 (52.28)     7:04.04 (50.91)
 19 Patel, Heer      13 STARS             7:06.74    7:16.27   155  
         r:+0.82            1:40.64 ( )
        2:35.77 (55.13)     3:32.36 (56.59)
        4:29.36 (57.00)                    
            6:23.25 ( )     7:16.27 (53.02)
 -- Muxlow, Ellie    13 BTSC              5:40.26         DQ        
         r:+0.81                       
 
 Event 119  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Schonfeld, Glor  14 RAMAC-ON          5:10.98    5:04.89   455  
    r:+0.82  33.59      1:11.05 (37.46)
        1:50.02 (38.97)     2:29.77 (39.75)
        3:09.02 (39.25)     3:48.41 (39.39)
        4:27.78 (39.37)     5:04.89 (37.11)
  2 Geddes, Julia    14 COBRA             5:05.36    5:11.95   424  
    r:+0.73  33.38      1:11.01 (37.63)
        1:50.53 (39.52)     2:30.87 (40.34)
        3:10.67 (39.80)     3:51.32 (40.65)
        4:31.97 (40.65)     5:11.95 (39.98)
  3 Posno, Hazel     14 NEW               5:26.46    5:12.11   424  
    r:+0.74  34.60      1:13.58 (38.98)
        1:54.11 (40.53)     2:34.52 (40.41)
        3:15.24 (40.72)     3:55.74 (40.50)
        4:34.79 (39.05)     5:12.11 (37.32)
  4 Belle, Sydney    14 COBRA             5:10.60    5:16.27   407  
    r:+0.85  34.67      1:13.11 (38.44)
        1:53.49 (40.38)     2:34.85 (41.36)
        3:15.47 (40.62)     3:56.29 (40.82)
        4:37.18 (40.89)     5:16.27 (39.09)
  5 Fearon, Madison  14 COBRA             5:19.43    5:26.21   371  
    r:+0.71  34.12      1:12.09 (37.97)
        1:52.13 (40.04)     2:34.00 (41.87)
        3:16.42 (42.42)     3:59.32 (42.90)
        4:43.51 (44.19)     5:26.21 (42.70)
  6 Khangura, Harle  14 COBRA             5:29.83    5:39.87   328  
    r:+0.75  36.60      1:17.50 (40.90)
        2:00.51 (43.01)     2:44.64 (44.13)
        3:28.70 (44.06)     4:13.38 (44.68)
        4:57.46 (44.08)     5:39.87 (42.41)
  7 Shahrill, Afiqa  14 NEW               6:11.11    5:43.41   318  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Bradley, Amelie  14 SLSC              5:51.60    5:44.35   315  
    r:+0.76  39.03      1:21.45 (42.42)
        2:05.62 (44.17)     2:50.45 (44.83)
        3:35.25 (44.80)     4:19.75 (44.50)
        5:02.95 (43.20)     5:44.35 (41.40)
  9 Urwin, Megan     14 SLSC              6:35.72    6:08.58   257  
    r:+0.58  38.74      1:23.74 (45.00)
        2:09.74 (46.00)     2:57.41 (47.67)
        3:45.42 (48.01)     4:34.18 (48.76)
        5:22.30 (48.12)     6:08.58 (46.28)
 
 Event 119  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kmiecik, Erin    16 BTSC              5:00.07    4:57.92   487  
    r:+0.84  32.62      1:09.82 (37.20)
        1:47.91 (38.09)     2:26.25 (38.34)
        3:04.50 (38.25)     3:43.47 (38.97)
        4:22.07 (38.60)     4:57.92 (35.85)
  2 Douglass, Macke  18 NEW               5:19.08    5:27.17   368  
             37.63      1:19.22 (41.59)
        2:01.76 (42.54)     2:43.85 (42.09)
        3:24.24 (40.39)     4:05.48 (41.24)
        4:46.62 (41.14)     5:27.17 (40.55)
  3 Mayne, Jenna     15 ROW               5:50.63    5:38.02   333  
    r:+0.71  36.80      1:18.10 (41.30)
        2:00.53 (42.43)     2:43.22 (42.69)
        3:26.60 (43.38)     4:10.93 (44.33)
        4:54.64 (43.71)     5:38.02 (43.38)
  4 Sukhija, Mannat  16 ROW               5:32.82    5:40.90   325  
    r:+0.88  37.18      1:19.06 (41.88)
        2:01.70 (42.64)     2:45.93 (44.23)
        3:29.92 (43.99)     4:14.51 (44.59)
        4:58.95 (44.44)     5:40.90 (41.95)
  5 Beattie, Kather  15 BTSC              5:52.27    6:16.56   241  
    r:+0.81  39.42      1:25.30 (45.88)
        2:14.42 (49.12)     3:02.71 (48.29)
        3:51.50 (48.79)                    
            5:28.56 ( )     6:16.56 (48.00)
  6 Barbour, Lauren  15 BTSC              6:36.31    6:45.28   193  
    r:+0.70  44.18      1:34.34 (50.16)
        2:26.39 (52.05)     3:18.22 (51.83)
        4:11.32 (53.10)     5:03.42 (52.10)
        5:55.81 (52.39)     6:45.28 (49.47)