Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 118  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kachin, James    13 TSC                 43.31      43.29   198  
  2 Morgenstern, Wi  13 TSC                 48.11      43.73   192  
         r:+0.83                       
  3 Board, Sebastia  13 TSC                 49.90      47.17   153  
  4 Karasmanis, Ale  13 BTSC                51.80      48.34   142  
         r:+0.92                       
  5 Goulart, Luca    13 TSC                    NT      49.84   130  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Das, Sourish     13 BTSC              1:30.00      56.11    91  
  7 Rambaran, Torin  13 BTSC              1:00.16      58.12    81  
         r:+0.63                       
 
 Event 118  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Beresh, Owen     14 HAC                 39.82      36.92   319  
         r:+0.84                       
  2 Wong, Tysen      14 ROW                 43.51      43.08   201  
         r:+0.83                       
  3 Ortego, Pedro    14 ESWIM               43.06      43.38   197  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Hagigi, Nir      14 BTSC                44.76      44.46   183  
         r:+0.75                       
 
 Event 118  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Elfaki, Amar     15 ESWIM               39.82      38.65   278  
         r:+0.74                       
 
 Event 118  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM               39.12      37.68   300  
         r:+0.57                       
  2 Sun, Shawn       16 ROW                 38.38      37.86   296  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Lungulescu, Eri  16 ROW                 40.02      40.69   238  
         r:+0.53