Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 117  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ella    13 NEW                 38.65      40.03   366  
         r:+0.64                       
  2 Barbour, Taylor  13 BTSC                41.47      40.65   349  
         r:+0.70                       
  3 Serré, Rowan     13 BTSC                41.80      41.30   333  
         r:+0.62                       
  4 Teisanu, Emma    13 ESWIM               41.51      42.15   313  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 McCarty, Amy     13 NEW                 41.40      42.35   309  
         r:+0.59                       
  6 Clapp, Maddy     13 TSC                 45.41      43.25   290  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Neville, Devyn   13 BTSC                44.16      43.73   280  
         r:+0.40                       
  8 Wenglovski, Emm  13 Blue Waves-ON       48.94      48.94   200  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Buchanan, Skye   13 TSC                 51.06      51.49   172  
         r:+0.77                       
 
 Event 117  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Schonfeld, Glor  14 RAMAC-ON            39.33      38.62   407  
  2 Weeks, Hannah    14 BTSC                41.66      41.14   337  
  3 Filip, Sabrina   14 RAMAC-ON            39.93      41.41   330  
  4 Routhier, Sydne  14 ROW                 41.67      42.73   301  
         r:+0.81                       
  5 Matys, Kate      14 NEW                 46.76      45.23   253  
         r:+0.67                       
 
 Event 117  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cressman, Hanna  16 ROW                 36.69      39.23   389  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Zheng, Kadi      16 ROW                 39.02      39.33   386  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Beardwood, Brid  16 HAC                 41.07      39.54   380  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 Spataro, Milana  16 NEW                 41.25      40.51   353  
         r:+0.71                       
  5 Louati, Alia     15 BTSC                41.41      41.25   334  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Dawdy, Erin      17 ROW                 42.00      44.12   273  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Staveley, Arque  16 York                46.29      45.11   255  
         r:+0.79                       
  8 Pascua, Patrici  15 COBRA               46.03      45.53   248  
  9 Bouffard, Angel  16 SLSC                40.37      48.26   209  
         r:+0.83                       
 10 Goswell, Serena  15 BTSC                54.66      50.20   185  
 11 Astafyeva, Liza  15 Blue Waves-ON       55.00      50.87   178