Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 116  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lucas     13 COBRA             1:20.10    1:14.53   282  
    r:+0.73  36.40      1:14.53 (38.13)
  2 Morgenstern, Wi  13 TSC               1:15.75    1:15.23   274  
             36.71      1:15.23 (38.52)
  3 Ovdiyenko, Denn  13 ESWIM             1:15.43    1:17.75   248  
    r:+0.64  38.24      1:17.75 (39.51)
  4 Farzaneh, Matt   13 RAMAC-ON          1:23.60    1:19.31   234  
    r:+0.63  37.39      1:19.31 (41.92)
  5 Schock, Jonatha  13 NEW               1:19.52    1:20.25   226  
         r:+0.65                       
  6 Evans, Aleks     13 TSC               1:23.68    1:22.96   204  
    r:+0.79  40.71      1:22.96 (42.25)
  7 Flint, Braden    13 ESWIM             1:25.08    1:24.06   196  
         r:+0.33                       
  8 Hayward, Greg    13 ROW               1:24.11    1:24.09   196  
    r:+0.70  41.75      1:24.09 (42.34)
  9 Vieira, Michael  13 COBRA             1:21.39    1:24.41   194  
    r:+0.78  40.88      1:24.41 (43.53)
 10 McDowell, Liam   13 NEW               1:22.60    1:25.70   185  
    r:+0.79  42.43      1:25.70 (43.27)
 11 Gale, Marcus     13 COBRA             1:23.54    1:26.88   178  
    r:+0.83  42.91      1:26.88 (43.97)
 12 Wasif, Muhammad  13 COBRA             1:35.38    1:30.61   157  
    r:+0.68  45.34      1:30.61 (45.27)
 13 Lam, Ethan       13 ESWIM             1:31.16    1:30.74   156  
    r:+0.63  43.86      1:30.74 (46.88)
 14 Board, Sebastia  13 TSC                    NT    1:31.73   151  
    r:+0.77  44.24      1:31.73 (47.49)
 15 Lesniewski, Mar  13 ESWIM             1:27.68    1:32.59   147  
    r:+0.70  44.35      1:32.59 (48.24)
 16 Karasmanis, Ale  13 BTSC              1:39.40    1:33.90   141  
    r:+0.63  46.06      1:33.90 (47.84)
 17 Stoyanovskyy, Y  13 ESWIM             1:31.92    1:34.45   138  
 18 Draga, Maks      13 TSC               1:31.62    1:34.93   136  
    r:+0.70  45.99      1:34.93 (48.94)
 19 Byers, Justin    13 TSC               1:42.68    1:36.97   128  
         r:+0.63                       
 20 Maydew, Ethan    13 BTSC              1:47.20    1:43.55   105  
         r:+0.73                       
 21 Rambaran, Torin  13 BTSC              2:00.00    1:45.81    98  
    r:+0.71  51.27      1:45.81 (54.54)
 -- Das, Sourish     13 BTSC              2:00.00         DQ        
    r:+0.61  52.66           DQ (59.90)
 -- Bragg, Aydan     13 BTSC              1:47.64         DQ        
    r:+0.66  51.60           DQ (55.47)
 
 Event 116  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Volpe, Patrick   14 COBRA             1:09.79    1:09.70   345  
    r:+0.66  34.16      1:09.70 (35.54)
  2 Xu, Andrew       14 COBRA             1:13.50    1:13.61   293  
    r:+0.72  36.20      1:13.61 (37.41)
  3 Longo, Dillon    14 BTSC              1:15.61    1:16.08   265  
    r:+0.71  37.59      1:16.08 (38.49)
  4 Shi, Brant       14 ROW               1:22.69    1:23.00   204  
    r:+0.69  39.66      1:23.00 (43.34)
  5 Gupta, Arnav     14 STARS             1:30.11    1:26.61   179  
    r:+0.75  42.79      1:26.61 (43.82)
  6 Sidhu, Harsheit  14 COBRA             1:38.82    1:36.04   131  
         r:+0.89                       
  7 Wong, Tysen      14 ROW               1:40.40    1:38.62   121  
    r:+0.73  48.51      1:38.62 (50.11)
 -- Couturier-Jack,  14 COBRA             1:34.18         DQ        
    r:+0.83  45.47           DQ (48.93)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Aa  14 STARS             1:21.79         DQ        
    r:+0.28  37.02           DQ (40.97)
 
 Event 116  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hesler, Ethan    15 HAC               1:17.13    1:12.82   302  
    r:+0.70  35.91      1:12.82 (36.91)
  2 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM             1:11.84    1:12.90   301  
    r:+0.58  35.43      1:12.90 (37.47)
  3 Sauder, Cameron  15 BTSC              1:24.19    1:18.75   239  
    r:+0.66  38.28      1:18.75 (40.47)
  4 Balian, Lucius   15 BTSC              1:24.79    1:26.36   181  
         r:+0.71                       
 
 Event 116  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Mas  16 NEW               1:09.27    1:08.71   360  
    r:+0.67  33.32      1:08.71 (35.39)
  2 Cui, Jack        17 ROW               1:10.41    1:09.72   345  
    r:+0.71  33.82      1:09.72 (35.90)
  3 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM             1:08.45    1:09.91   342  
    r:+0.51  33.97      1:09.91 (35.94)
  4 Gerault, Pierre  16 York              1:09.55    1:10.64   331  
    r:+0.61  34.34      1:10.64 (36.30)
  5 Lucas, Bryan     16 STARS             1:16.83    1:15.54   271  
    r:+0.91  37.43      1:15.54 (38.11)
  6 Kizik, Curtis    16 BTSC              1:25.26    1:15.90   267  
    r:+0.71  37.06      1:15.90 (38.84)
  7 Lungulescu, Eri  16 ROW               1:21.42    1:17.90   247  
    r:+0.75  37.64      1:17.90 (40.26)
  8 Sun, Shawn       16 ROW               1:18.13    1:18.02   246  
    r:+0.64  38.16      1:18.02 (39.86)
  9 Racine, Sébasti  16 HAC               1:21.50    1:21.71   214  
    r:+0.74  39.84      1:21.71 (41.87)
 10 MacFarlane, Hug  17 ROW               1:17.88    1:21.79   213  
    r:+0.84  40.03      1:21.79 (41.76)