Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 115  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Barbour, Taylor  13 BTSC              1:15.97    1:13.57   418  
    r:+0.66  36.32      1:13.57 (37.25)
  2 Pitre, Queline   13 SLSC              1:17.29    1:15.34   389  
    r:+0.74  36.35      1:15.34 (38.99)
  3 Juggery, Chiara  13 TSC               1:21.97    1:18.70   341  
    r:+0.75  37.59      1:18.70 (41.11)
  4 Patel, Natasha   13 COBRA             1:21.52    1:18.72   341  
    r:+0.61  38.26      1:18.72 (40.46)
  5 Jameer, Vanessa  13 COBRA             1:17.13    1:19.14   336  
    r:+0.64  38.61      1:19.14 (40.53)
  6 Coit, Samantha   13 HAC               1:19.61    1:19.19   335  
    r:+0.78  38.82      1:19.19 (40.37)
  7 Neville, Devyn   13 BTSC              1:17.49    1:19.24   334  
    r:+0.73  38.62      1:19.24 (40.62)
  8 Zanker, Leah     13 ESWIM             1:19.19    1:19.26   334  
    r:+0.78  39.19      1:19.26 (40.07)
  9 Abouelalla, Jen  13 York              1:18.35    1:19.88   326  
    r:+0.66  38.70      1:19.88 (41.18)
 10 Teisanu, Emma    13 ESWIM             1:19.73    1:20.14   323  
    r:+0.67  39.55      1:20.14 (40.59)
 11 Pascua, Juliann  13 COBRA             1:24.85    1:21.22   311  
    r:+0.79  40.29      1:21.22 (40.93)
 12 Clapp, Maddy     13 TSC               1:20.32    1:21.60   306  
    r:+0.70  38.75      1:21.60 (42.85)
 13 Bhambra, Mani    13 COBRA             1:21.26    1:21.63   306  
    r:+0.72  40.10      1:21.63 (41.53)
 14 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  13 ROW               1:19.30    1:21.82   304  
    r:+0.73  38.46      1:21.82 (43.36)
 15 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM             1:23.41    1:21.84   304  
    r:+0.67  39.52      1:21.84 (42.32)
 16 Hill, Rorie-Daw  13 ROW               1:21.65    1:22.69   294  
    r:+0.72  40.35      1:22.69 (42.34)
 17 Surbek, Ava      13 BTSC              1:22.01    1:22.71   294  
    r:+0.81  39.72      1:22.71 (42.99)
 18 Fearon, Makenzi  13 COBRA             1:23.56    1:22.77   293  
    r:+0.68  39.99      1:22.77 (42.78)
 19 Ahlstrand, Ava   13 TSC               1:21.68    1:23.40   287  
    r:+0.91  40.66      1:23.40 (42.74)
 20 Gadsby, Vanessa  13 ROW               1:25.92    1:23.78   283  
    r:+0.78  40.87      1:23.78 (42.91)
 21 Rotarescu, Alex  13 NEW               1:21.77    1:23.90   282  
         r:+0.57                       
 22 Ugur, Gamze      13 TSC               1:25.63    1:23.99   281  
    r:+0.62  40.06      1:23.99 (43.93)
 23 Bird, Lyuda      13 TSC               1:23.93    1:24.80   273  
 24 Shobeir, Sara    13 BTSC              1:25.11    1:25.03   271  
    r:+0.70  41.42      1:25.03 (43.61)
 25 Stojanovic, Sar  13 NEW               1:24.19    1:25.36   267  
             41.52      1:25.36 (43.84)
 26 Khela, Harsimra  13 COBRA             1:29.42    1:28.17   243  
         r:+0.50                       
 27 Nekic, Violet    13 TSC               1:28.74    1:31.32   218  
    r:+0.91  44.76      1:31.32 (46.56)
 28 Han, Angela      13 TSC               1:37.17    1:32.59   209  
    r:+0.92  46.67      1:32.59 (45.92)
 29 Gardner, Sierra  13 Blue Waves-ON     1:34.77    1:32.81   208  
    r:+0.92  45.46      1:32.81 (47.35)
 30 Nanar, Eshana    13 COBRA             1:35.77    1:33.13   206  
 31 Nelson, Samanth  13 COBRA             1:34.64    1:33.15   206  
    r:+0.68  45.88      1:33.15 (47.27)
 32 Yajima, Kasumi   13 ROW               1:30.48    1:33.19   205  
    r:+0.71  44.95      1:33.19 (48.24)
 33 Wesley, Emma     13 TSC               1:33.99    1:33.34   204  
    r:+0.81  45.45      1:33.34 (47.89)
 34 Chau, Cindy      13 ESWIM             1:26.16    1:34.42   197  
    r:+0.60  45.82      1:34.42 (48.60)
 35 Petrov, Alexand  13 TSC               1:41.96    1:37.41   180  
    r:+0.66  48.03      1:37.41 (49.38)
 36 Allen-Greenside  13 BTSC              1:35.74    1:38.75   173  
         r:+0.65                       
 37 Gill, Bryn       13 TSC               1:44.56    1:40.36   164  
         r:+0.87                       
 38 da Silva Giorgi  13 TSC               1:46.09    1:41.04   161  
    r:+0.99  49.53      1:41.04 (51.51)
 39 Satoskar, Kiara  13 TSC               1:46.57    1:41.49   159  
    r:+0.96  48.98      1:41.49 (52.51)
 40 Yahn, Madison    13 BTSC              2:02.87    1:59.82    96  
    r:+0.69  57.41    1:59.82 (1:02.41)
 -- Muxlow, Ellie    13 BTSC              1:21.52         DQ        
    r:+0.66  40.91           DQ (42.04)
 
 Event 115  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Hann  14 ROW               1:18.05    1:15.24   391  
    r:+0.59  36.60      1:15.24 (38.64)
  2 Grewal, Munmeet  14 COBRA             1:14.51    1:17.03   364  
    r:+0.71  38.14      1:17.03 (38.89)
  3 Fearon, Madison  14 COBRA             1:18.31    1:17.17   362  
    r:+0.63  36.63      1:17.17 (40.54)
  4 Geddes, Julia    14 COBRA             1:17.11    1:17.45   358  
    r:+0.79  37.44      1:17.45 (40.01)
  5 McLean, Tatum    14 BTSC              1:17.60    1:17.54   357  
    r:+0.55  38.00      1:17.54 (39.54)
  6 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             1:16.61    1:18.71   341  
    r:+0.61  38.52      1:18.71 (40.19)
  7 Morrison, Steph  14 HAC               1:18.49    1:19.33   333  
             37.94      1:19.33 (41.39)
  7 Filip, Sabrina   14 RAMAC-ON          1:17.73    1:19.33   333  
    r:+0.71  39.18      1:19.33 (40.15)
  9 Belle, Sydney    14 COBRA             1:15.73    1:20.03   325  
    r:+0.78  38.79      1:20.03 (41.24)
 10 Mills, Paige     14 COBRA             1:20.45    1:20.47   319  
    r:+0.61  39.44      1:20.47 (41.03)
 11 Salter, Gabriel  14 STARS             1:28.00    1:20.81   315  
    r:+0.77  39.39      1:20.81 (41.42)
 12 Schofield, Simo  14 BTSC              1:20.42    1:21.63   306  
    r:+0.67  40.20      1:21.63 (41.43)
 13 Routhier, Sydne  14 ROW               1:21.61    1:21.74   305  
    r:+0.73  39.85      1:21.74 (41.89)
 14 Gilchrist, Nata  14 COBRA             1:20.56    1:22.31   298  
    r:+0.82  40.11      1:22.31 (42.20)
 15 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             1:21.69    1:22.76   293  
    r:+0.64  40.52      1:22.76 (42.24)
 16 Bogdan, Anna Ma  14 RAMAC-ON          1:20.91    1:23.02   291  
    r:+0.72  39.67      1:23.02 (43.35)
 17 Klosse, Bailey   14 BTSC              1:21.06    1:23.25   288  
    r:+0.83  40.66      1:23.25 (42.59)
 18 Miller, Lilly    14 BTSC              1:20.36    1:23.42   287  
    r:+0.71  41.10      1:23.42 (42.32)
 19 Teggart, Sydney  14 BTSC              1:25.33    1:24.07   280  
    r:+0.60  40.54      1:24.07 (43.53)
 20 Fisher, Sahana   14 SLSC              1:24.76    1:24.17   279  
    r:+0.67  40.38      1:24.17 (43.79)
 21 Khangura, Harle  14 COBRA             1:23.42    1:24.63   274  
    r:+0.67  41.50      1:24.63 (43.13)
 22 Urwin, Megan     14 SLSC              1:26.71    1:24.64   274  
    r:+0.74  41.79      1:24.64 (42.85)
 23 Shahrill, Afiqa  14 NEW               1:26.22    1:25.43   267  
    r:+0.63  41.33      1:25.43 (44.10)
 24 DiPerri, Tanya   14 York              1:23.86    1:26.74   255  
    r:+0.61  42.02      1:26.74 (44.72)
 25 Bradley, Amelie  14 SLSC              1:27.01    1:27.45   249  
    r:+0.69  42.04      1:27.45 (45.41)
 26 Ciaravino, Ange  14 York              1:28.55    1:28.45   240  
    r:+0.91  43.17      1:28.45 (45.28)
 27 Weeks, Hannah    14 BTSC              1:26.69    1:31.99   214  
    r:+0.68  44.66      1:31.99 (47.33)
 28 Dunlop, Carly    14 BTSC              1:26.57    1:32.94   207  
    r:+0.81  44.59      1:32.94 (48.35)
 29 Krawczuk, Abbey  14 SLSC              1:45.91    1:50.07   124  
    r:+0.99  53.02      1:50.07 (57.05)
 
 Event 115  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Spataro, Milana  16 NEW               1:15.60    1:14.85   397  
    r:+0.68  37.00      1:14.85 (37.85)
  2 Hayward, Amy     17 ROW               1:11.99    1:15.44   388  
    r:+0.71  37.06      1:15.44 (38.38)
  3 Cressman, Hanna  16 ROW               1:14.45    1:18.37   346  
    r:+0.65  37.60      1:18.37 (40.77)
  4 Dahinten, Frank  16 BTSC              1:16.03    1:18.54   343  
    r:+0.74  38.62      1:18.54 (39.92)
  5 Louati, Alia     15 BTSC              1:18.57    1:19.03   337  
    r:+0.71  39.14      1:19.03 (39.89)
  6 Lord, Katja      15 BTSC              1:12.12    1:19.76   328  
    r:+0.69  40.21      1:19.76 (39.55)
  7 Douglass, Macke  18 NEW               1:16.80    1:19.91   326  
    r:+0.76  39.60      1:19.91 (40.31)
  8 Pankiw, Victori  15 STARS             1:18.29    1:20.01   325  
    r:+0.71  39.09      1:20.01 (40.92)
  9 Pascua, Patrici  15 COBRA             1:21.34    1:21.75   305  
 10 Shepherd-Shewel  15 BTSC              1:19.19    1:23.05   290  
    r:+0.88  40.03      1:23.05 (43.02)
 11 Beattie, Kather  15 BTSC              1:21.77    1:24.71   274  
    r:+0.70  40.17      1:24.71 (44.54)
 12 Mayne, Jenna     15 ROW               1:25.57    1:25.18   269  
    r:+0.52  41.62      1:25.18 (43.56)
 13 McGrath, Alexis  15 BTSC              1:24.99    1:26.16   260  
    r:+0.67  41.85      1:26.16 (44.31)
 14 Ghanekar, Vedav  15 York              1:28.42    1:27.08   252  
    r:+0.75  41.43      1:27.08 (45.65)
 15 Sukhija, Mannat  16 ROW               1:22.92    1:29.83   229  
    r:+0.74  43.21      1:29.83 (46.62)
 16 Twynstra, Halle  15 BTSC              1:34.98    1:33.38   204  
    r:+0.73  46.58      1:33.38 (46.80)
 17 Samaraweera, Po  15 York              1:35.39    1:33.51   203  
    r:+0.76  45.37      1:33.51 (48.14)
 18 Barbour, Lauren  15 BTSC              1:36.48    1:39.43   169  
    r:+0.83  47.79      1:39.43 (51.64)
 -- Astafyeva, Liza  15 Blue Waves-ON     1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Goswell, Serena  15 BTSC              2:00.00         DQ        
    r:+0.85  49.65           DQ (55.15)