Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 114  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Jona  13 NEW               2:55.37    2:59.28   222  
             39.39      1:25.99 (46.60)
        2:13.59 (47.60)     2:59.28 (45.69)
  2 Buder, Jacob     13 NEW               3:30.13    3:15.10   172  
    r:+0.65  39.53      1:29.28 (49.75)
        2:23.39 (54.11)     3:15.10 (51.71)
  3 Blunt, Michael   13 STARS                  NT    3:15.73   170  
    r:+0.64  40.48      1:31.50 (51.02)
        2:25.94 (54.44)     3:15.73 (49.79)
  4 Lee, Sean        13 NEW               3:25.89    3:19.06   162  
             42.15      1:33.77 (51.62)
        2:27.08 (53.31)     3:19.06 (51.98)
  5 Cayen, Riley     13 STARS             3:22.67    3:21.68   155  
             40.01      1:29.73 (49.72)
        2:24.59 (54.86)     3:21.68 (57.09)
 
 Event 114  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Magat, Diego     14 NEW               2:39.81    2:40.99   306  
    r:+0.57  35.29      1:16.06 (40.77)
        1:58.69 (42.63)     2:40.99 (42.30)
  2 Davis, Matt      14 BTSC              3:04.25    3:20.91   157  
    r:+0.85  42.56      1:34.67 (52.11)
        2:29.30 (54.63)     3:20.91 (51.61)
 
 Event 114  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC               2:22.26    2:26.89   403  
    r:+0.69  31.20      1:09.31 (38.11)
        1:48.24 (38.93)     2:26.89 (38.65)
 
 Event 114  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Forrester, Mich  16 HAC               2:28.97    2:27.44   399  
    r:+0.82  32.71      1:10.69 (37.98)
        1:49.42 (38.73)     2:27.44 (38.02)