Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 113  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Chau, Cindy      13 ESWIM             2:52.49    3:00.48   291  
    r:+0.69  37.58      1:22.09 (44.51)
        2:11.31 (49.22)     3:00.48 (49.17)
  2 Muxlow, Ellie    13 BTSC              3:16.34    3:01.03   288  
    r:+0.49  38.09      1:23.08 (44.99)
        2:12.17 (49.09)     3:01.03 (48.86)
  3 Jameer, Vanessa  13 COBRA             3:07.64    3:05.05   270  
             36.38      1:19.79 (43.41)
        2:11.74 (51.95)     3:05.05 (53.31)
  4 Tyler, Sarah     13 NEW               3:27.01    3:08.59   255  
    r:+0.68  38.43      1:27.63 (49.20)
        2:18.95 (51.32)     3:08.59 (49.64)
  5 McAllister, Fio  13 NEW               3:29.05    3:30.17   184  
    r:+0.64  44.92      1:38.16 (53.24)
        2:34.38 (56.22)     3:30.17 (55.79)
 
 Event 113  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Posno, Hazel     14 NEW               2:52.89    2:48.63   356  
    r:+0.67  36.15      1:19.50 (43.35)
        2:04.49 (44.99)     2:48.63 (44.14)
  2 Yakubov, Evelyn  14 York              2:56.43    2:58.75   299  
    r:+0.70  39.07      1:24.98 (45.91)
        2:12.87 (47.89)     2:58.75 (45.88)
  3 Belle, Sydney    14 COBRA             3:02.74    2:59.38   296  
    r:+0.89  38.79      1:24.15 (45.36)
        2:11.48 (47.33)     2:59.38 (47.90)
 
 Event 113  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McGrath, Alexis  15 BTSC              3:10.98    3:36.86   167  
    r:+0.89  45.71      1:40.90 (55.19)
        2:38.15 (57.25)     3:36.86 (58.71)