Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 110  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lucas     13 COBRA             1:07.89    1:04.75   334  
    r:+0.64  30.57      1:04.75 (34.18)
  2 Ovdiyenko, Denn  13 ESWIM             1:05.64    1:06.92   302  
    r:+0.78  31.88      1:06.92 (35.04)
  3 Evans, Aleks     13 TSC               1:11.03    1:09.30   272  
    r:+0.74  32.94      1:09.30 (36.36)
  4 Cayen, Riley     13 STARS             1:11.16    1:09.65   268  
    r:+0.64  32.76      1:09.65 (36.89)
  5 McDowell, Liam   13 NEW               1:11.57    1:10.01   264  
             33.19      1:10.01 (36.82)
  6 Hayward, Greg    13 ROW               1:10.87    1:10.17   262  
    r:+0.76  33.81      1:10.17 (36.36)
  7 Draga, Maks      13 TSC               1:08.72    1:10.38   260  
    r:+0.73  33.45      1:10.38 (36.93)
  8 Schock, Jonatha  13 NEW               1:10.08    1:10.65   257  
         r:+0.64                       
  9 Blunt, Michael   13 STARS             1:13.56    1:11.14   252  
    r:+0.68  34.17      1:11.14 (36.97)
 10 Flint, Braden    13 ESWIM             1:11.22    1:11.21   251  
    r:+0.67  34.62      1:11.21 (36.59)
 11 Morgenstern, Wi  13 TSC               1:11.79    1:11.26   250  
    r:+0.88  34.40      1:11.26 (36.86)
 12 Karasmanis, Mat  13 BTSC              1:10.22    1:11.27   250  
    r:+0.71  33.95      1:11.27 (37.32)
 13 Goulart, Luca    13 TSC               1:11.22    1:12.35   239  
             33.95      1:12.35 (38.40)
 14 Gale, Marcus     13 COBRA             1:12.61    1:12.56   237  
    r:+0.82  34.87      1:12.56 (37.69)
 15 Buder, Jacob     13 NEW               1:09.48    1:13.21   231  
    r:+0.70  34.49      1:13.21 (38.72)
 16 Farzaneh, Matt   13 RAMAC-ON          1:13.86    1:13.29   230  
         r:+0.90                       
 17 Vieira, Michael  13 COBRA             1:13.09    1:14.71   217  
    r:+0.81  35.27      1:14.71 (39.44)
 18 Vasudeva, Uday   13 STARS             1:19.62    1:15.07   214  
    r:+0.59  35.38      1:15.07 (39.69)
 19 Lam, Ethan       13 ESWIM             1:15.73    1:15.75   208  
    r:+0.73  36.36      1:15.75 (39.39)
 20 Karasmanis, Ale  13 BTSC              1:20.53    1:16.45   203  
    r:+0.91  36.45      1:16.45 (40.00)
 21 Chagger, Gavin   13 STARS             1:25.07    1:16.68   201  
    r:+0.85  34.79      1:16.68 (41.89)
 22 Wasif, Muhammad  13 COBRA             1:20.79    1:16.80   200  
    r:+0.58  37.06      1:16.80 (39.74)
 23 Board, Sebastia  13 TSC               1:17.13    1:17.38   195  
    r:+0.95  36.58      1:17.38 (40.80)
 24 Keenes, Jason    13 COBRA             1:16.20    1:19.02   183  
    r:+0.87  38.72      1:19.02 (40.30)
 25 Byers, Justin    13 TSC               1:22.79    1:19.16   182  
    r:+0.94  37.97      1:19.16 (41.19)
 26 Nguyen, Nathan   13 ESWIM             1:19.70    1:19.42   181  
    r:+0.78  37.06      1:19.42 (42.36)
 27 Das, Sourish     13 BTSC              1:24.91    1:20.55   173  
             37.93      1:20.55 (42.62)
 28 Yampolsky, Yuva  13 TSC               1:23.49    1:21.48   167  
    r:+0.82  39.61      1:21.48 (41.87)
 29 Kemkar, Kushal   13 COBRA             1:23.37    1:22.23   163  
    r:+0.95  38.64      1:22.23 (43.59)
 30 Kolas, Oliver    13 NEW               1:22.97    1:22.41   162  
    r:+0.53  39.64      1:22.41 (42.77)
 31 Lesniewski, Mar  13 ESWIM             1:21.01    1:23.55   155  
             39.54      1:23.55 (44.01)
 32 Zhivago, Mathur  13 TSC               1:32.47    1:25.06   147  
    r:+0.95  38.74      1:25.06 (46.32)
 33 Stoyanovskyy, Y  13 ESWIM             1:20.62    1:25.08   147  
             40.83      1:25.08 (44.25)
 34 Smith, Declan    13 TSC               1:22.74    1:27.53   135  
         r:+0.75                       
 35 Rambaran, Torin  13 BTSC              2:00.00    1:29.66   125  
    r:+0.80  43.12      1:29.66 (46.54)
 36 Maydew, Ethan    13 BTSC              1:34.98    1:30.00   124  
    r:+0.83  42.67      1:30.00 (47.33)
 37 Vankayala, Ashw  13 NEW               1:35.60    1:32.13   116  
             42.53      1:32.13 (49.60)
 
 Event 110  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Beresh, Owen     14 HAC               1:06.43    1:02.81   366  
    r:+0.81  30.33      1:02.81 (32.48)
  2 Volpe, Patrick   14 COBRA             1:03.81    1:03.26   358  
    r:+0.75  30.40      1:03.26 (32.86)
  3 Longo, Dillon    14 BTSC              1:04.20    1:04.22   342  
    r:+0.62  30.84      1:04.22 (33.38)
  4 Nguyen, James    14 York              1:06.60    1:05.84   318  
    r:+0.74  31.88      1:05.84 (33.96)
  5 El-Sayed, Adham  14 COBRA             1:07.38    1:06.22   312  
    r:+0.66  31.49      1:06.22 (34.73)
  6 Xu, Andrew       14 COBRA             1:06.28    1:06.92   302  
    r:+0.81  31.87      1:06.92 (35.05)
  7 Browne, Max      14 NEW               1:06.95    1:07.59   293  
    r:+0.63  31.86      1:07.59 (35.73)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Aa  14 STARS             1:07.06    1:07.77   291  
    r:+0.68  31.75      1:07.77 (36.02)
  9 Ortego, Pedro    14 ESWIM             1:07.20    1:08.53   282  
    r:+0.85  33.64      1:08.53 (34.89)
 10 Shi, Brant       14 ROW               1:12.33    1:09.88   265  
    r:+0.67  33.45      1:09.88 (36.43)
 11 Urbina, James    14 HAC               1:12.43    1:10.73   256  
    r:+0.86  33.81      1:10.73 (36.92)
 12 Gupta, Arnav     14 STARS             1:13.66    1:12.95   233  
             34.83      1:12.95 (38.12)
 13 Shumilin, Andri  14 Blue Waves-ON     1:06.34    1:13.61   227  
             34.88      1:13.61 (38.73)
 14 Hagigi, Nir      14 BTSC              1:12.51    1:13.77   226  
    r:+0.81  35.43      1:13.77 (38.34)
 15 Davis, Matt      14 BTSC              1:10.03    1:16.02   206  
             36.37      1:16.02 (39.65)
 16 Couturier-Jack,  14 COBRA             1:24.71    1:21.88   165  
    r:+0.83  39.11      1:21.88 (42.77)
 17 Sidhu, Harsheit  14 COBRA             1:24.51    1:22.00   164  
    r:+0.87  38.82      1:22.00 (43.18)
 
 Event 110  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tevaun  15 STARS             1:04.81    1:02.81   366  
    r:+0.72  30.05      1:02.81 (32.76)
  2 Elfaki, Amar     15 ESWIM             1:02.18    1:02.92   364  
    r:+0.57  30.21      1:02.92 (32.71)
  3 Hesler, Ethan    15 HAC               1:05.25    1:05.41   324  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:05.41 (34.42)
  4 Balian, Lucius   15 BTSC              1:08.72    1:06.87   303  
    r:+0.75  32.18      1:06.87 (34.69)
  5 Sauder, Cameron  15 BTSC              1:07.20    1:07.06   300  
    r:+0.38  31.94      1:07.06 (35.12)
  6 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM             1:01.24    1:07.43   296  
    r:+0.58  32.15      1:07.43 (35.28)
 
 Event 110  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Mas  16 NEW                 59.15      57.50   477  
    r:+0.72  27.49        57.50 (30.01)
  2 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM               58.59      58.83   445  
    r:+0.62  28.00        58.83 (30.83)
  3 Dimov, Victor    18 RAMAC-ON            59.69    1:00.74   405  
    r:+0.69  28.90      1:00.74 (31.84)
  4 Gerault, Pierre  16 York              1:02.09    1:01.44   391  
    r:+0.72  29.17      1:01.44 (32.27)
  5 MacFarlane, Hug  17 ROW                 59.45    1:02.11   378  
    r:+0.79  29.73      1:02.11 (32.38)
  6 Lungulescu, Eri  16 ROW               1:06.66    1:06.15   313  
    r:+0.65  31.83      1:06.15 (34.32)
  7 Kizik, Curtis    16 BTSC              1:16.70    1:07.71   292  
    r:+0.67  31.52      1:07.71 (36.19)
  8 Wang, James      18 ESWIM             1:07.87    1:09.00   276  
    r:+0.62  32.49      1:09.00 (36.51)
  9 Hughes, Jesse    17 Blue Waves-ON     1:06.52    1:10.43   259  
    r:+0.72  32.15      1:10.43 (38.28)