Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 109  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Patel, Natasha   13 COBRA             1:07.50    1:05.75   446  
    r:+0.76  31.98      1:05.75 (33.77)
  2 Pitre, Queline   13 SLSC              1:11.08    1:06.57   430  
             31.65      1:06.57 (34.92)
  3 Abouelalla, Jen  13 York              1:08.20    1:08.01   403  
    r:+0.55  32.98      1:08.01 (35.03)
  3 Jameer, Vanessa  13 COBRA             1:10.14    1:08.01   403  
    r:+0.74  32.67      1:08.01 (35.34)
  5 Ho, Odessa       13 York              1:08.02    1:08.30   398  
    r:+0.60  33.03      1:08.30 (35.27)
  6 Tyler, Sarah     13 NEW               1:07.87    1:08.35   397  
    r:+0.67  32.61      1:08.35 (35.74)
  7 Barbour, Taylor  13 BTSC              1:09.00    1:08.58   393  
    r:+0.67  33.70      1:08.58 (34.88)
  8 Di Battista, Ni  13 NEW               1:13.49    1:09.72   374  
    r:+0.69  31.57      1:09.72 (38.15)
  9 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM             1:11.51    1:09.74   374  
    r:+0.63  33.07      1:09.74 (36.67)
 10 Teisanu, Emma    13 ESWIM             1:10.91    1:09.88   371  
    r:+0.68  33.49      1:09.88 (36.39)
 11 Bhambra, Mani    13 COBRA             1:10.50    1:09.99   370  
    r:+0.68  34.52      1:09.99 (35.47)
 12 Serré, Rowan     13 BTSC              1:14.08    1:10.21   366  
    r:+0.73  34.64      1:10.21 (35.57)
 13 Rotarescu, Alex  13 NEW               1:10.24    1:10.23   366  
    r:+0.71  33.36      1:10.23 (36.87)
 14 Coit, Samantha   13 HAC               1:10.78    1:10.83   357  
         r:+0.58                       
 15 Al-Sultan, Fati  13 ESWIM             1:11.01    1:11.05   353  
    r:+0.73  33.77      1:11.05 (37.28)
 16 McCarty, Amy     13 NEW               1:12.20    1:11.39   348  
    r:+0.72  34.08      1:11.39 (37.31)
 17 Gadsby, Vanessa  13 ROW               1:13.11    1:12.61   331  
    r:+0.81  34.66      1:12.61 (37.95)
 18 Stojanovic, Sar  13 NEW               1:13.68    1:12.88   327  
         r:+0.54                       
 19 Surbek, Ava      13 BTSC              1:13.30    1:13.13   324  
             35.72      1:13.13 (37.41)
 20 Ugur, Gamze      13 TSC               1:12.60    1:13.15   324  
             34.08      1:13.15 (39.07)
 21 Heenan, Rylee    13 STARS             1:12.70    1:13.18   323  
    r:+0.86  35.95      1:13.18 (37.23)
 22 Fearon, Makenzi  13 COBRA             1:13.36    1:13.38   321  
         r:+0.73                       
 23 Hill, Rorie-Daw  13 ROW               1:16.42    1:13.60   318  
    r:+0.73  34.80      1:13.60 (38.80)
 24 Berton, Samanth  13 ROW               1:14.26    1:15.00   300  
             35.55      1:15.00 (39.45)
 25 Juggery, Chiara  13 TSC               1:15.59    1:15.50   294  
    r:+0.57  35.13      1:15.50 (40.37)
 26 Yajima, Kasumi   13 ROW               1:17.81    1:16.52   283  
    r:+0.65  36.75      1:16.52 (39.77)
 27 Newell, Mackenz  13 ROW               1:18.65    1:17.43   273  
    r:+0.66  36.95      1:17.43 (40.48)
 28 McAllister, Fio  13 NEW               1:19.33    1:17.77   269  
    r:+0.64  37.40      1:17.77 (40.37)
 29 Gardner, Sierra  13 Blue Waves-ON     1:15.90    1:17.91   268  
    r:+0.74  38.29      1:17.91 (39.62)
 30 Nanar, Eshana    13 COBRA             1:22.21    1:18.13   266  
    r:+0.90  37.85      1:18.13 (40.28)
 31 da Silva Giorgi  13 TSC               1:19.93    1:18.68   260  
             38.18      1:18.68 (40.50)
 32 Friesen, Maddie  13 BTSC              1:21.92    1:18.75   259  
    r:+0.73  37.28      1:18.75 (41.47)
 33 Buchanan, Skye   13 TSC               1:20.78    1:19.37   253  
    r:+0.81  37.98      1:19.37 (41.39)
 34 Khela, Harsimra  13 COBRA             1:21.68    1:19.74   250  
    r:+0.73  38.55      1:19.74 (41.19)
 35 Nelson, Samanth  13 COBRA             1:19.69    1:20.10   246  
    r:+0.75  37.71      1:20.10 (42.39)
 36 Han, Angela      13 TSC               1:27.32    1:20.34   244  
    r:+0.60  39.37      1:20.34 (40.97)
 37 Petrov, Alexand  13 TSC               1:23.16    1:22.21   228  
         r:+0.81                       
 38 Gill, Bryn       13 TSC               1:25.74    1:22.45   226  
             38.95      1:22.45 (43.50)
 39 Wesley, Emma     13 TSC               1:31.47    1:23.65   216  
    r:+0.92  39.51      1:23.65 (44.14)
 40 Dinglasan, Addi  13 COBRA             1:23.98    1:23.83   215  
    r:+0.87  39.94      1:23.83 (43.89)
 41 Nekic, Violet    13 TSC               1:23.06    1:24.90   207  
             39.48      1:24.90 (45.42)
 42 Wenglovski, Emm  13 Blue Waves-ON     1:21.17    1:26.83   193  
    r:+0.82  40.08      1:26.83 (46.75)
 43 Wieczorek, Kati  13 COBRA             1:28.68    1:28.24   184  
    r:+0.96  41.53      1:28.24 (46.71)
 44 Satoskar, Kiara  13 TSC               1:29.92    1:31.71   164  
             41.91      1:31.71 (49.80)
 45 Farias S9sb9sm9  13 COBRA             1:44.78    1:33.41   155  
             44.08      1:33.41 (49.33)
 46 Patel, Heer      13 STARS             1:34.78    1:34.65   149  
             44.02      1:34.65 (50.63)
 47 Yahn, Madison    13 BTSC              1:39.38    1:38.19   134  
    r:+0.95  47.11      1:38.19 (51.08)
 
 Event 109  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fearon, Madison  14 COBRA             1:06.19    1:05.33   455  
             30.74      1:05.33 (34.59)
  2 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             1:05.41    1:07.51   412  
             32.33      1:07.51 (35.18)
  3 Morrison, Steph  14 HAC               1:07.97    1:07.69   409  
    r:+0.76  32.61      1:07.69 (35.08)
  4 Gallagher, Hann  14 ROW               1:08.57    1:07.82   406  
    r:+0.58  32.30      1:07.82 (35.52)
  5 Belle, Sydney    14 COBRA             1:07.53    1:07.89   405  
    r:+0.82  33.07      1:07.89 (34.82)
  6 Grewal, Munmeet  14 COBRA             1:07.96    1:08.06   402  
    r:+0.80  32.95      1:08.06 (35.11)
  7 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             1:05.45    1:08.92   387  
             32.89      1:08.92 (36.03)
  8 McLean, Tatum    14 BTSC              1:10.30    1:08.93   387  
    r:+0.75  33.48      1:08.93 (35.45)
  9 Bogdan, Anna Ma  14 RAMAC-ON          1:07.52    1:09.06   385  
    r:+0.75  32.96      1:09.06 (36.10)
 10 Schonfeld, Glor  14 RAMAC-ON          1:08.75    1:09.09   384  
             33.36      1:09.09 (35.73)
 11 Filip, Sabrina   14 RAMAC-ON          1:09.41    1:09.89   371  
    r:+0.85  34.13      1:09.89 (35.76)
 12 Klosse, Bailey   14 BTSC              1:11.47    1:10.38   363  
    r:+0.81  33.71      1:10.38 (36.67)
 13 Gilchrist, Nata  14 COBRA             1:10.13    1:10.40   363  
             34.31      1:10.40 (36.09)
 14 Mills, Paige     14 COBRA             1:11.95    1:10.57   361  
    r:+0.74  33.89      1:10.57 (36.68)
 15 Schofield, Simo  14 BTSC              1:07.65    1:11.70   344  
    r:+0.70  34.82      1:11.70 (36.88)
 16 Yakubov, Evelyn  14 York              1:09.68    1:11.81   342  
    r:+0.70  34.62      1:11.81 (37.19)
 17 Shahrill, Afiqa  14 NEW               1:10.11    1:11.87   341  
    r:+0.64  33.75      1:11.87 (38.12)
 18 Miller, Lilly    14 BTSC              1:13.11    1:12.57   331  
    r:+0.70  35.52      1:12.57 (37.05)
 19 DiPerri, Tanya   14 York              1:12.61    1:13.52   319  
    r:+0.72  34.99      1:13.52 (38.53)
 19 Matys, Kate      14 NEW               1:13.50    1:13.52   319  
    r:+0.67  34.93      1:13.52 (38.59)
 21 Khangura, Harle  14 COBRA             1:13.53    1:13.82   315  
    r:+0.62  34.16      1:13.82 (39.66)
 22 Salter, Gabriel  14 STARS             1:15.26    1:14.30   309  
    r:+0.90  35.60      1:14.30 (38.70)
 23 Ciaravino, Ange  14 York              1:12.83    1:14.49   306  
    r:+0.87  35.24      1:14.49 (39.25)
 24 Teggart, Sydney  14 BTSC              1:12.28    1:14.51   306  
    r:+0.67  35.50      1:14.51 (39.01)
 25 Fisher, Sahana   14 SLSC              1:17.53    1:16.35   285  
    r:+0.81  36.87      1:16.35 (39.48)
 26 Staveley, Sabri  14 York              1:13.02    1:16.69   281  
    r:+0.76  36.31      1:16.69 (40.38)
 27 Weeks, Hannah    14 BTSC              1:14.61    1:16.70   281  
    r:+0.73  36.11      1:16.70 (40.59)
 28 Narciso, Maya    14 York              1:17.39    1:18.52   262  
             37.57      1:18.52 (40.95)
 29 Dunlop, Carly    14 BTSC              1:14.85    1:19.78   249  
    r:+0.96  38.33      1:19.78 (41.45)
 30 Krawczuk, Abbey  14 SLSC              1:32.18    1:25.07   206  
    r:+0.94  40.16      1:25.07 (44.91)
 
 Event 109  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kmiecik, Erin    16 BTSC              1:04.48    1:04.94   463  
    r:+0.83  31.32      1:04.94 (33.62)
  2 Spataro, Milana  16 NEW               1:06.21    1:05.93   442  
    r:+0.72  32.27      1:05.93 (33.66)
  3 Cooper, Evelyn   15 BTSC              1:06.22    1:06.92   423  
             32.11      1:06.92 (34.81)
  4 Schwarz-Chishol  15 York              1:07.20    1:07.05   420  
    r:+0.71  31.81      1:07.05 (35.24)
  5 Lord, Katja      15 BTSC              1:03.82    1:08.48   395  
    r:+0.75  32.81      1:08.48 (35.67)
  6 Umuhoza, Lidwin  19 HAC               1:09.69    1:08.77   390  
    r:+0.73  33.06      1:08.77 (35.71)
  7 Dawdy, Erin      17 ROW               1:06.58    1:09.86   372  
    r:+0.78  33.64      1:09.86 (36.22)
  8 Louati, Alia     15 BTSC              1:10.03    1:11.61   345  
    r:+0.78  35.41      1:11.61 (36.20)
  9 Pankiw, Victori  15 STARS             1:08.78    1:12.14   337  
    r:+0.86  34.33      1:12.14 (37.81)
 10 Ghanekar, Vedav  15 York              1:14.02    1:13.16   324  
    r:+0.81  34.81      1:13.16 (38.35)
 11 Cressman, Hanna  16 ROW               1:11.96    1:13.30   322  
    r:+0.75  34.78      1:13.30 (38.52)
 12 Staveley, Arque  16 York              1:20.07    1:13.96   313  
    r:+0.75  34.74      1:13.96 (39.22)
 13 Sukhija, Mannat  16 ROW               1:07.81    1:14.16   311  
             34.99      1:14.16 (39.17)
 14 Twynstra, Halle  15 BTSC              1:17.52    1:14.77   303  
         r:+0.70                       
 15 Samaraweera, Po  15 York              1:19.61    1:16.48   283  
    r:+0.58  36.36      1:16.48 (40.12)
 16 McGrath, Alexis  15 BTSC              1:15.05    1:16.93   278  
    r:+0.80  37.20      1:16.93 (39.73)
 17 Beattie, Kather  15 BTSC              1:13.08    1:17.42   273  
    r:+0.61  35.71      1:17.42 (41.71)
 18 Bouffard, Angel  16 SLSC              1:21.48    1:21.06   238  
    r:+0.64  38.25      1:21.06 (42.81)
 19 Barbour, Lauren  15 BTSC              1:23.69    1:23.89   214  
    r:+0.69  39.01      1:23.89 (44.88)
 20 Burrow, Ella     17 BTSC              2:00.00    1:27.74   187  
             40.24      1:27.74 (47.50)
 21 Goswell, Serena  15 BTSC              2:00.00    1:30.72   169  
    r:+0.97  44.07      1:30.72 (46.65)
 22 Astafyeva, Liza  15 Blue Waves-ON     1:34.40    1:30.75   169  
    r:+0.65  43.89      1:30.75 (46.86)