Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 108  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Jona  13 NEW                 36.10      35.45   232  
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Nguyen, Nathan   13 ESWIM               36.56      36.11   220  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Lee, Sean        13 NEW                 40.59      37.06   203  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Farzaneh, Matt   13 RAMAC-ON            35.43      37.32   199  
  5 Kachin, James    13 TSC                 36.77      37.90   190  
         r:+0.76                       
  6 Karasmanis, Ale  13 BTSC                48.08      39.34   170  
         r:+0.91                       
  7 Flint, Braden    13 ESWIM               40.49      40.85   151  
  8 Lesniewski, Mar  13 ESWIM               43.71      43.67   124  
  9 Yampolsky, Yuva  13 TSC                 53.89      44.29   119  
         r:+0.89                       
 10 Zhivago, Mathur  13 TSC                 43.31      45.71   108  
         r:+0.95                       
 11 Bragg, Aydan     13 BTSC                50.63      52.61    71  
         r:+0.65                       
 12 Rambaran, Torin  13 BTSC                51.90      53.95    65  
         r:+0.84                       
 
 Event 108  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Longo, Dillon    14 BTSC                33.61      33.78   268  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Shumilin, Andri  14 Blue Waves-ON       34.04      35.50   231  
         r:+0.44                       
  3 Fitzpatrick, Aa  14 STARS               43.01      35.65   228  
  4 Ortego, Pedro    14 ESWIM               34.01      35.88   224  
         r:+0.85                       
  5 Davis, Matt      14 BTSC                35.60      37.44   197  
         r:+0.71                       
  6 Wong, Tysen      14 ROW                 43.78      44.16   120  
         r:+0.68                       
 
 Event 108  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM               29.59      29.73   394  
  2 Elfaki, Amar     15 ESWIM               31.83      32.12   312  
  3 Balian, Lucius   15 BTSC                37.75      32.97   289  
         r:+0.90                       
  4 Hesler, Ethan    15 HAC                 32.52      33.36   279  
  5 Sauder, Cameron  15 BTSC                32.78      34.60   250  
         r:+0.59                       
 
 Event 108  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cui, Jack        17 ROW                 29.19      29.94   386  
  2 Hughes, Jesse    17 Blue Waves-ON       31.05      32.02   315  
  3 Wang, James      18 ESWIM               34.10      33.17   283  
         r:+0.55                       
  4 Lungulescu, Eri  16 ROW                 31.50      33.54   274  
  5 MacFarlane, Hug  17 ROW                 30.51      33.71   270  
  6 Sun, Shawn       16 ROW                 34.30      33.80   268  
         r:+0.67