Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 107  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Neville, Devyn   13 BTSC                32.31      33.33   391  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Ahlstrand, Ava   13 TSC                 33.77      34.14   364  
         r:+0.76                       
  3 Gavarre, Alma    13 BTSC                34.94      36.14   306  
  4 Abouelalla, Jen  13 York                36.52      36.36   301  
         r:+0.69                       
  5 Fearon, Makenzi  13 COBRA               37.58      36.53   297  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Shobeir, Sara    13 BTSC                36.94      36.56   296  
  7 Ugur, Gamze      13 TSC                 40.57      37.96   264  
         r:+0.73                       
  8 Gardner, Sierra  13 Blue Waves-ON       37.82      40.56   217  
         r:+0.93                       
  9 Allen-Greenside  13 BTSC                48.54      46.42   144  
 10 Wenglovski, Emm  13 Blue Waves-ON       48.40      48.15   129  
         r:+0.71                       
 10 Wieczorek, Kati  13 COBRA               52.86      48.15   129  
 
 Event 107  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Hann  14 ROW                 29.71      29.97   538  
         r:+0.46                       
  2 Morrison, Steph  14 HAC                 32.09      33.10   399  
         r:+0.70                       
  3 Shahrill, Afiqa  14 NEW                 36.00      33.28   393  
         r:+0.59                       
  4 Bogdan, Anna Ma  14 RAMAC-ON            33.74      33.56   383  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Schonfeld, Glor  14 RAMAC-ON            35.47      35.71   318  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Mills, Paige     14 COBRA               39.56      36.72   292  
         r:+0.61                       
  7 Yakubov, Evelyn  14 York                38.02      36.79   291  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM               38.07      37.23   280  
         r:+0.63                       
  9 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM               37.21      37.99   264  
         r:+0.66                       
 10 Fisher, Sahana   14 SLSC                39.54      38.15   260  
         r:+0.86                       
 11 DiPerri, Tanya   14 York                39.50      39.07   242  
 11 Bradley, Amelie  14 SLSC                41.99      39.07   242  
         r:+0.57                       
 
 Event 107  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zheng, Kadi      16 ROW                 31.50      31.74   453  
         r:+0.64                       
  2 Kmiecik, Erin    16 BTSC                32.70      33.59   382  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Schwarz-Chishol  15 York                   NT      33.59   382  
  4 Hayward, Amy     17 ROW                 32.70      33.76   376  
         r:+0.59                       
  5 Spataro, Milana  16 NEW                 35.45      35.13   334  
         r:+0.72                       
  6 Teggart, Reigha  16 BTSC                33.51      35.16   333  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 Sukhija, Mannat  16 ROW                 34.92      35.17   333  
         r:+0.81                       
  8 Pankiw, Victori  15 STARS               39.24      36.24   304  
         r:+0.87                       
  9 Umuhoza, Lidwin  19 HAC                 36.12      36.63   294  
         r:+0.86                       
 10 Mayne, Jenna     15 ROW                 36.66      37.37   277  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Shepherd-Shewel  15 BTSC                36.72      37.61   272  
         r:+0.93                       
 12 Astafyeva, Liza  15 Blue Waves-ON       48.88      45.79   150