Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 105  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  13 ROW               2:46.83    2:45.60   398  
    r:+0.69  36.08      1:18.48 (42.40)
        2:10.16 (51.68)     2:45.60 (35.44)
  2 Zanker, Leah     13 ESWIM             2:47.35    2:47.20   387  
    r:+0.68  36.12      1:17.82 (41.70)
        2:08.41 (50.59)     2:47.20 (38.79)
  3 Pascua, Juliann  13 COBRA             2:53.02    2:47.80   383  
    r:+0.56  38.11      1:21.68 (43.57)
        2:08.05 (46.37)     2:47.80 (39.75)
  4 Ho, Odessa       13 York              2:48.27    2:49.29   372  
             37.95      1:22.13 (44.18)
        2:11.15 (49.02)     2:49.29 (38.14)
  5 Tyler, Sarah     13 NEW               2:49.00    2:49.61   370  
    r:+0.69  35.96      1:20.94 (44.98)
        2:12.57 (51.63)     2:49.61 (37.04)
  6 Berton, Samanth  13 ROW               2:51.73    2:49.91   368  
             38.96      1:24.11 (45.15)
        2:11.72 (47.61)     2:49.91 (38.19)
  7 Jameer, Vanessa  13 COBRA             2:57.05    2:50.04   368  
    r:+0.74  34.37      1:19.01 (44.64)
        2:09.62 (50.61)     2:50.04 (40.42)
  8 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM             2:54.03    2:51.05   361  
             36.55      1:21.57 (45.02)
        2:11.94 (50.37)     2:51.05 (39.11)
  9 Coit, Samantha   13 HAC               2:55.79    2:52.54   352  
    r:+0.57  38.69      1:22.08 (43.39)
        2:13.95 (51.87)     2:52.54 (38.59)
 10 McCarty, Amy     13 NEW               2:55.87    2:53.86   344  
    r:+0.70  38.30      1:23.92 (45.62)
        2:14.96 (51.04)     2:53.86 (38.90)
 11 Bhambra, Mani    13 COBRA             2:53.16    2:55.17   336  
    r:+0.63  38.19      1:23.33 (45.14)
        2:14.02 (50.69)     2:55.17 (41.15)
 12 Ahlstrand, Ava   13 TSC               2:56.80    2:55.62   334  
             36.43      1:22.75 (46.32)
        2:18.43 (55.68)     2:55.62 (37.19)
 13 Clapp, Maddy     13 TSC               2:52.37    2:58.09   320  
    r:+0.80  37.03                     
            2:12.76 ( )     2:58.09 (45.33)
 14 Surbek, Ava      13 BTSC              2:59.79    2:58.27   319  
    r:+0.75  40.11      1:24.17 (44.06)
        2:16.79 (52.62)     2:58.27 (41.48)
 15 Teisanu, Emma    13 ESWIM             2:51.51    2:58.63   317  
    r:+0.76  37.74      1:22.70 (44.96)
        2:16.86 (54.16)     2:58.63 (41.77)
 16 Heenan, Rylee    13 STARS             3:03.13    2:58.68   317  
    r:+0.84  40.72      1:27.36 (46.64)
        2:19.73 (52.37)     2:58.68 (38.95)
 17 Hill, Rorie-Daw  13 ROW               3:04.31    2:59.72   311  
    r:+0.77  40.94      1:26.21 (45.27)
        2:20.55 (54.34)     2:59.72 (39.17)
 18 Gavarre, Alma    13 BTSC              3:02.84    2:59.89   310  
    r:+0.77  37.48      1:23.24 (45.76)
        2:18.20 (54.96)     2:59.89 (41.69)
 19 Bird, Lyuda      13 TSC               2:55.53    3:01.00   305  
    r:+0.75  41.67      1:26.51 (44.84)
        2:18.47 (51.96)     3:01.00 (42.53)
 20 Shobeir, Sara    13 BTSC              3:06.97    3:02.15   299  
    r:+0.63  37.58      1:23.66 (46.08)
        2:20.87 (57.21)     3:02.15 (41.28)
 21 Newell, Mackenz  13 ROW               3:09.29    3:02.24   298  
    r:+0.67  41.67      1:28.40 (46.73)
        2:20.38 (51.98)     3:02.24 (41.86)
 22 Rotarescu, Alex  13 NEW               2:55.67    3:04.32   288  
    r:+0.63  36.80      1:23.16 (46.36)
        2:19.31 (56.15)     3:04.32 (45.01)
 23 Chau, Cindy      13 ESWIM             2:53.62    3:04.70   287  
             38.06      1:27.79 (49.73)
        2:21.26 (53.47)     3:04.70 (43.44)
 24 Di Battista, Ni  13 NEW               3:05.51    3:07.31   275  
    r:+0.72  38.29      1:29.21 (50.92)
        2:24.69 (55.48)     3:07.31 (42.62)
 25 Ugur, Gamze      13 TSC               3:09.15    3:07.62   273  
    r:+0.74  38.62      1:23.23 (44.61)
        2:23.15 (59.92)     3:07.62 (44.47)
 26 Buchanan, Skye   13 TSC               3:13.45    3:09.98   263  
    r:+0.83  39.92      1:26.91 (46.99)
      2:27.14 (1:00.23)     3:09.98 (42.84)
 27 Nelson, Samanth  13 COBRA             3:12.28    3:10.61   261  
    r:+0.57  43.86      1:32.33 (48.47)
        2:26.18 (53.85)     3:10.61 (44.43)
 28 Yajima, Kasumi   13 ROW               3:11.02    3:10.87   260  
    r:+0.62  43.59      1:31.29 (47.70)
        2:26.74 (55.45)     3:10.87 (44.13)
 29 Kasitskaya, Mir  13 Blue Waves-ON     3:06.32    3:10.94   259  
    r:+0.87  45.17      1:34.37 (49.20)
        2:27.77 (53.40)     3:10.94 (43.17)
 30 Juggery, Chiara  13 TSC               3:13.60    3:11.67   256  
    r:+0.73  40.95      1:24.94 (43.99)
      2:25.08 (1:00.14)     3:11.67 (46.59)
 31 Han, Angela      13 TSC               3:30.23    3:12.53   253  
    r:+0.85  44.29      1:33.56 (49.27)
        2:28.22 (54.66)     3:12.53 (44.31)
 32 McAllister, Fio  13 NEW               3:06.52    3:13.10   251  
                            1:32.78 ( )
        2:29.42 (56.64)     3:13.10 (43.68)
 33 Khela, Harsimra  13 COBRA             3:17.98    3:14.18   247  
    r:+0.89  47.06      1:34.84 (47.78)
        2:30.53 (55.69)     3:14.18 (43.65)
 34 Gardner, Sierra  13 Blue Waves-ON     3:12.03    3:16.86   237  
    r:+0.89  43.93      1:33.15 (49.22)
      2:35.01 (1:01.86)     3:16.86 (41.85)
 35 da Silva Giorgi  13 TSC               3:27.67    3:19.53   227  
         r:+0.83                       
            2:34.77 ( )     3:19.53 (44.76)
 36 Friesen, Maddie  13 BTSC              3:20.68    3:22.10   219  
         r:+0.86            1:37.17 ( )
        2:36.29 (59.12)     3:22.10 (45.81)
 37 Wesley, Emma     13 TSC               3:37.79    3:23.58   214  
    r:+0.82  45.65      1:35.61 (49.96)
      2:37.99 (1:02.38)     3:23.58 (45.59)
 38 Nanar, Eshana    13 COBRA             3:30.88    3:24.01   213  
    r:+0.90  45.90      1:35.97 (50.07)
      2:37.76 (1:01.79)     3:24.01 (46.25)
 39 Nekic, Violet    13 TSC               3:27.67    3:25.53   208  
    r:+0.94  46.16      1:33.47 (47.31)
      2:38.87 (1:05.40)     3:25.53 (46.66)
 40 Petrov, Alexand  13 TSC                    NT    3:26.42   205  
             44.35      1:40.43 (56.08)
        2:37.05 (56.62)     3:26.42 (49.37)
 41 Wenglovski, Emm  13 Blue Waves-ON     3:26.11    3:28.19   200  
    r:+0.82  49.20      1:42.27 (53.07)
        2:41.51 (59.24)     3:28.19 (46.68)
 42 Dinglasan, Addi  13 COBRA             3:31.92    3:31.29   191  
             48.73      1:38.67 (49.94)
      2:44.50 (1:05.83)     3:31.29 (46.79)
 43 Wieczorek, Kati  13 COBRA             3:38.76    3:35.06   181  
    r:+0.90  51.51      1:41.38 (49.87)
      2:47.88 (1:06.50)     3:35.06 (47.18)
 44 Farias S9sb9sm9  13 COBRA             4:00.36    3:47.05   154  
    r:+0.83  50.80      1:48.40 (57.60)
      2:53.42 (1:05.02)     3:47.05 (53.63)
 45 Yahn, Madison    13 BTSC              4:16.11    3:54.76   139  
    r:+0.96  54.19    1:56.96 (1:02.77)
      2:59.59 (1:02.63)     3:54.76 (55.17)
 -- Satoskar, Kiara  13 TSC               3:35.67         DQ        
    r:+0.75  47.74      1:45.46 (57.72)
      2:51.58 (1:06.12)          DQ (51.93)
 -- Gill, Bryn       13 TSC               3:46.47         DQ        
           1:45.72         DQ (1:44.23)
 
 Event 105  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Fearon, Madison  14 COBRA             2:46.83    2:43.15   416  
    r:+0.70  35.42      1:17.80 (42.38)
        2:05.17 (47.37)     2:43.15 (37.98)
  2 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             2:44.19    2:43.18   416  
    r:+0.61  37.76      1:20.22 (42.46)
        2:06.28 (46.06)     2:43.18 (36.90)
  3 Geddes, Julia    14 COBRA             2:43.65    2:44.58   405  
             35.36      1:17.55 (42.19)
        2:07.80 (50.25)     2:44.58 (36.78)
  4 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             2:40.70    2:44.89   403  
    r:+0.54  36.18      1:19.88 (43.70)
        2:06.97 (47.09)     2:44.89 (37.92)
  5 Schonfeld, Glor  14 RAMAC-ON          2:46.98    2:45.32   400  
    r:+0.76  36.45      1:19.96 (43.51)
        2:07.05 (47.09)     2:45.32 (38.27)
  6 Posno, Hazel     14 NEW               2:48.36    2:46.02   395  
    r:+0.72  34.16      1:16.25 (42.09)
        2:09.85 (53.60)     2:46.02 (36.17)
  7 Filip, Sabrina   14 RAMAC-ON          2:47.01    2:46.96   388  
    r:+0.64  36.05      1:18.54 (42.49)
        2:08.52 (49.98)     2:46.96 (38.44)
  8 Klosse, Bailey   14 BTSC              2:51.47    2:48.06   381  
    r:+0.74  36.87      1:20.95 (44.08)
        2:09.09 (48.14)     2:48.06 (38.97)
  9 Morrison, Steph  14 HAC               2:54.03    2:48.42   378  
    r:+0.72  34.63      1:18.16 (43.53)
        2:10.47 (52.31)     2:48.42 (37.95)
 10 Gilchrist, Nata  14 COBRA             2:48.83    2:48.44   378  
    r:+0.84  38.86      1:22.10 (43.24)
        2:11.03 (48.93)     2:48.44 (37.41)
 11 Miller, Lilly    14 BTSC              2:53.68    2:50.04   368  
    r:+0.64  36.08      1:19.11 (43.03)
        2:09.12 (50.01)     2:50.04 (40.92)
 12 Mills, Paige     14 COBRA             2:53.91    2:51.10   361  
    r:+0.84  38.99      1:21.17 (42.18)
        2:14.01 (52.84)     2:51.10 (37.09)
 13 Shahrill, Afiqa  14 NEW               3:01.11    2:53.66   345  
    r:+0.66  35.03      1:19.48 (44.45)
        2:10.37 (50.89)     2:53.66 (43.29)
 14 Narciso, Maya    14 York              3:00.89    2:56.75   327  
    r:+0.44  38.80      1:25.14 (46.34)
        2:14.42 (49.28)     2:56.75 (42.33)
 15 Teggart, Sydney  14 BTSC              2:54.97    2:57.91   321  
    r:+0.65  37.43      1:22.86 (45.43)
        2:14.56 (51.70)     2:57.91 (43.35)
 16 Schofield, Simo  14 BTSC              2:58.94    2:58.96   315  
    r:+0.64  38.60      1:23.43 (44.83)
        2:17.57 (54.14)     2:58.96 (41.39)
 17 Khangura, Harle  14 COBRA             3:01.27    3:03.79   291  
             39.79      1:25.11 (45.32)
        2:22.11 (57.00)     3:03.79 (41.68)
 18 Dunlop, Carly    14 BTSC              3:11.27    3:19.07   229  
             46.14      1:36.55 (50.41)
        2:33.69 (57.14)     3:19.07 (45.38)
 19 Krawczuk, Abbey  14 SLSC              3:45.70    3:34.07   184  
    r:+0.87  50.75      1:45.25 (54.50)
      2:45.44 (1:00.19)     3:34.07 (48.63)
 
 Event 105  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz-Chishol  15 York              2:45.50    2:40.18   440  
             35.37      1:15.47 (40.10)
        2:04.98 (49.51)     2:40.18 (35.20)
  2 Hayward, Amy     17 ROW               2:41.86    2:42.69   420  
    r:+0.73  34.93      1:15.44 (40.51)
        2:05.50 (50.06)     2:42.69 (37.19)
  3 Cooper, Evelyn   15 BTSC              2:48.16    2:44.05   409  
    r:+0.76  36.23      1:18.00 (41.77)
        2:07.15 (49.15)     2:44.05 (36.90)
  4 Teggart, Reigha  16 BTSC              2:39.17    2:45.86   396  
    r:+0.87  35.64      1:18.14 (42.50)
        2:06.87 (48.73)     2:45.86 (38.99)
  5 Douglass, Macke  18 NEW               2:46.29    2:46.54   391  
    r:+0.73  35.66      1:18.22 (42.56)
        2:07.13 (48.91)     2:46.54 (39.41)
  6 Dahinten, Frank  16 BTSC              2:38.73    2:46.98   388  
    r:+0.74  36.71      1:18.48 (41.77)
        2:06.25 (47.77)     2:46.98 (40.73)
  7 Beardwood, Brid  16 HAC               2:51.42    2:47.62   384  
    r:+0.90  37.14      1:21.98 (44.84)
        2:09.00 (47.02)     2:47.62 (38.62)
  8 Louati, Alia     15 BTSC              2:55.04    2:54.25   342  
    r:+0.78  39.54      1:23.18 (43.64)
        2:13.16 (49.98)     2:54.25 (41.09)
  9 Zheng, Kadi      16 ROW               2:53.23    2:56.17   330  
    r:+0.63  34.19      1:20.70 (46.51)
        2:12.64 (51.94)     2:56.17 (43.53)
 10 Umuhoza, Lidwin  19 HAC               3:03.77    2:57.12   325  
    r:+0.93  36.62      1:22.66 (46.04)
        2:16.43 (53.77)     2:57.12 (40.69)
 11 Ghanekar, Vedav  15 York              3:05.74    3:03.91   290  
    r:+0.82  43.25      1:30.33 (47.08)
        2:23.39 (53.06)     3:03.91 (40.52)
 12 McGrath, Alexis  15 BTSC              3:09.88    3:12.47   253  
    r:+0.66  42.63      1:28.45 (45.82)
        2:27.79 (59.34)     3:12.47 (44.68)
 13 Beattie, Kather  15 BTSC              3:09.53    3:16.90   237  
    r:+0.68  42.98      1:30.97 (47.99)
        2:30.08 (59.11)     3:16.90 (46.82)
 14 Bouffard, Angel  16 SLSC              3:17.35    3:17.40   235  
    r:+0.75  46.81      1:34.08 (47.27)
        2:31.52 (57.44)     3:17.40 (45.88)
 15 Barbour, Lauren  15 BTSC              3:27.45    3:26.41   205  
    r:+0.73  44.39      1:36.33 (51.94)
      2:39.11 (1:02.78)     3:26.41 (47.30)
 16 Astafyeva, Liza  15 Blue Waves-ON     3:20.00    3:33.95   184  
             48.75      1:44.92 (56.17)
        2:42.00 (57.08)     3:33.95 (51.95)