Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 104  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jesse   11 NEW              13:30.00   13:22.12   168  
    r:+0.84  41.53      1:29.56 (48.03)
        2:20.96 (51.40)     3:11.53 (50.57)
        4:04.81 (53.28)     4:54.24 (49.43)
        5:48.22 (53.98)     6:37.30 (49.08)
        7:30.69 (53.39)     8:22.47 (51.78)
        9:14.43 (51.96)    10:05.32 (50.89)
       10:56.75 (51.43)    11:46.38 (49.63)
       12:36.94 (50.56)    13:22.12 (45.18)
  2 McDowell, Harry  11 NEW              15:33.00   13:51.12   151  
             41.41      1:32.88 (51.47)
        2:24.33 (51.45)     3:15.75 (51.42)
        4:08.92 (53.17)     5:01.54 (52.62)
        5:53.14 (51.60)     6:47.44 (54.30)
        7:41.54 (54.10)     8:36.38 (54.84)
        9:31.49 (55.11)  11:21.55 (1:50.06)
       12:15.62 (54.07)    13:07.30 (51.68)
       13:51.12 (43.82)                    
  3 Andros, Anthony  11 NEW              15:00.00   14:27.91   133  
             45.58      1:38.18 (52.60)
        2:33.04 (54.86)     3:27.23 (54.19)
        4:21.38 (54.15)     5:16.35 (54.97)
        6:12.35 (56.00)     7:08.08 (55.73)
        8:03.25 (55.17)     8:59.14 (55.89)
        9:55.42 (56.28)    10:52.16 (56.74)
       11:47.31 (55.15)    12:43.44 (56.13)
       13:36.20 (52.76)    14:27.91 (51.71)
  4 Lee, Max         11 NEW              15:30.00   15:41.10   104  
             52.90      1:52.37 (59.47)
        2:51.43 (59.06)   3:51.95 (1:00.52)
      4:52.02 (1:00.07)     5:51.87 (59.85)
      6:52.79 (1:00.92)   7:53.03 (1:00.24)
                               10:55.27 ( )
     11:55.71 (1:00.44)    12:52.81 (57.10)
       13:49.14 (56.33)    14:45.40 (56.26)
       15:41.10 (55.70)                    
 
 Event 104  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Lucas     13 COBRA            10:56.87   10:18.47   368  
             34.85      1:13.43 (38.58)
        1:52.17 (38.74)     2:30.61 (38.44)
        3:09.66 (39.05)     3:48.86 (39.20)
        4:27.87 (39.01)     5:06.97 (39.10)
        5:46.14 (39.17)     6:25.01 (38.87)
        7:04.44 (39.43)     7:43.82 (39.38)
        8:23.43 (39.61)     9:03.40 (39.97)
        9:41.62 (38.22)    10:18.47 (36.85)
  2 Schock, Jonatha  13 NEW              11:53.92   11:02.05   300  
             34.68      1:14.97 (40.29)
        1:57.95 (42.98)     2:40.80 (42.85)
        3:23.13 (42.33)     4:05.19 (42.06)
        4:47.30 (42.11)     5:29.58 (42.28)
        6:11.75 (42.17)     6:53.86 (42.11)
        7:36.05 (42.19)     8:17.70 (41.65)
        9:00.21 (42.51)     9:42.49 (42.28)
       10:23.35 (40.86)    11:02.05 (38.70)
  3 Evans, Aleks     13 TSC              11:30.00   11:32.49   262  
    r:+0.70  32.81      1:13.21 (40.40)
        1:55.41 (42.20)     2:38.64 (43.23)
        3:22.07 (43.43)     4:06.14 (44.07)
        4:50.95 (44.81)     5:36.24 (45.29)
        6:21.90 (45.66)     7:07.01 (45.11)
        7:52.08 (45.07)     8:36.88 (44.80)
        9:21.65 (44.77)    10:07.33 (45.68)
       10:52.34 (45.01)    11:32.49 (40.15)
  4 Vieira, Michael  13 COBRA            11:38.18   11:46.55   247  
    r:+0.80  35.55      1:17.09 (41.54)
        2:01.21 (44.12)     2:46.03 (44.82)
        3:31.49 (45.46)     4:16.48 (44.99)
        5:02.25 (45.77)     5:47.93 (45.68)
        6:33.90 (45.97)     7:19.55 (45.65)
        8:05.96 (46.41)     8:51.59 (45.63)
        9:36.69 (45.10)    10:21.63 (44.94)
       11:06.15 (44.52)    11:46.55 (40.40)
  5 Goulart, Luca    13 TSC              12:46.68   11:53.42   240  
             36.26      1:18.76 (42.50)
        2:02.85 (44.09)     2:47.28 (44.43)
        3:32.63 (45.35)     4:18.48 (45.85)
        5:05.22 (46.74)     5:51.36 (46.14)
        6:36.71 (45.35)     7:23.69 (46.98)
        8:08.74 (45.05)     8:56.38 (47.64)
        9:41.85 (45.47)    10:29.41 (47.56)
       11:15.16 (45.75)    11:53.42 (38.26)
  6 Fernandes, Jona  13 NEW              12:00.86   11:55.30   238  
         r:+0.66                       
            2:06.89 ( )                    
            3:37.81 ( )                    
            5:08.01 ( )     5:53.34 (45.33)
        6:38.67 (45.33)                    
            8:10.84 ( )     8:56.74 (45.90)
                               10:27.92 ( )
       11:13.55 (45.63)    11:55.30 (41.75)
  7 McDowell, Liam   13 NEW              12:42.23   12:06.31   227  
             36.38      1:18.50 (42.12)
        2:03.99 (45.49)     2:49.83 (45.84)
        3:37.44 (47.61)     4:24.71 (47.27)
        5:12.37 (47.66)     5:57.62 (45.25)
      7:32.83 (1:35.21)     8:19.69 (46.86)
        9:08.23 (48.54)     9:54.90 (46.67)
       10:41.41 (46.51)    11:25.47 (44.06)
       12:06.31 (40.84)                    
  8 Lee, Sean        13 NEW              12:45.11   12:07.04   226  
             39.98      1:23.55 (43.57)
                                2:53.31 ( )
            5:11.54 ( )                    
            6:46.64 ( )                    
            9:56.62 ( )    10:41.45 (44.83)
       11:26.15 (44.70)    12:07.04 (40.89)
 
 Event 104  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Beresh, Owen     14 HAC              10:39.25   10:01.06   401  
             31.42      1:08.12 (36.70)
        1:46.72 (38.60)     2:25.73 (39.01)
        3:03.47 (37.74)     3:42.21 (38.74)
        4:20.97 (38.76)     4:59.13 (38.16)
        5:37.81 (38.68)     6:18.03 (40.22)
        6:56.26 (38.23)     7:33.40 (37.14)
        8:11.65 (38.25)     8:49.71 (38.06)
        9:27.30 (37.59)    10:01.06 (33.76)
  2 Magat, Diego     14 NEW              10:32.95   10:15.76   373  
    r:+0.33  33.81      1:11.12 (37.31)
        1:49.13 (38.01)     2:27.99 (38.86)
        3:06.10 (38.11)     3:44.22 (38.12)
        4:22.85 (38.63)     5:01.90 (39.05)
        5:40.45 (38.55)     6:19.81 (39.36)
        6:59.10 (39.29)     7:38.00 (38.90)
        8:17.61 (39.61)     8:56.25 (38.64)
        9:37.23 (40.98)    10:15.76 (38.53)
  3 Gupta, Arnav     14 STARS            11:22.59   11:09.53   290  
             35.67      1:16.80 (41.13)
        1:58.86 (42.06)     2:40.72 (41.86)
        3:23.28 (42.56)     4:06.50 (43.22)
        4:49.40 (42.90)     5:32.41 (43.01)
        6:15.25 (42.84)     6:57.78 (42.53)
        7:41.09 (43.31)     8:23.94 (42.85)
        9:06.76 (42.82)     9:49.77 (43.01)
       10:31.19 (41.42)    11:09.53 (38.34)
  4 Shumilin, Andri  14 Blue Waves-ON    11:40.40   11:36.59   257  
             34.90      1:15.55 (40.65)
        1:57.52 (41.97)     2:40.04 (42.52)
        3:24.59 (44.55)     4:09.70 (45.11)
        4:54.41 (44.71)     5:39.40 (44.99)
        6:25.60 (46.20)     7:10.47 (44.87)
        7:56.10 (45.63)     8:41.14 (45.04)
        9:26.33 (45.19)    10:11.33 (45.00)
       10:56.01 (44.68)    11:36.59 (40.58)
 -- Volpe, Patrick   14 COBRA            10:39.27         DQ        
         r:+0.37            1:11.46 ( )
        1:50.06 (38.60)     2:28.63 (38.57)
        3:07.34 (38.71)     3:45.60 (38.26)
        4:24.21 (38.61)     5:03.23 (39.02)
                                6:59.33 ( )
        7:37.66 (38.33)     8:15.83 (38.17)
        8:53.57 (37.74)                    
            9:31.68 ( )          DQ (35.88)
 
 Event 104  Men 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tevaun  15 STARS            10:08.82   10:00.00   403  
    r:+0.73  32.65      1:09.61 (36.96)
        1:47.52 (37.91)     2:26.07 (38.55)
        3:04.27 (38.20)     3:42.33 (38.06)
        4:21.08 (38.75)     4:58.75 (37.67)
        5:36.81 (38.06)     6:15.85 (39.04)
        6:53.19 (37.34)     7:31.61 (38.42)
        8:11.14 (39.53)     8:48.51 (37.37)
        9:25.73 (37.22)    10:00.00 (34.27)
  2 Hesler, Ethan    15 HAC              11:37.55   11:21.74   275  
    r:+0.75  32.95      1:11.58 (38.63)
        1:52.90 (41.32)     2:35.07 (42.17)
        3:18.27 (43.20)     4:00.63 (42.36)
        4:43.76 (43.13)     5:28.90 (45.14)
        6:13.61 (44.71)     6:58.13 (44.52)
        7:43.43 (45.30)     8:27.59 (44.16)
        9:13.01 (45.42)     9:56.53 (43.52)
       10:39.86 (43.33)    11:21.74 (41.88)
 
 Event 104  Men 16 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Bryan     16 STARS            10:18.53   10:32.31   344  
    r:+0.81  33.31      1:11.17 (37.86)
        1:50.78 (39.61)     2:30.16 (39.38)
        3:09.22 (39.06)     3:48.14 (38.92)
        4:28.44 (40.30)     5:08.45 (40.01)
        5:49.31 (40.86)     6:30.11 (40.80)
        7:10.56 (40.45)     7:51.30 (40.74)
        8:32.22 (40.92)     9:12.67 (40.45)
        9:52.21 (39.54)    10:32.31 (40.10)
  2 Hughes, Jesse    17 Blue Waves-ON     9:50.00   11:49.82   243  
    r:+0.94  34.92      1:17.04 (42.12)
        2:00.98 (43.94)     2:45.16 (44.18)
        3:30.21 (45.05)     4:16.44 (46.23)
        5:04.50 (48.06)     5:50.73 (46.23)
        6:36.53 (45.80)     7:22.50 (45.97)
        8:08.71 (46.21)     8:55.13 (46.42)
        9:40.67 (45.54)    10:24.67 (44.00)
       11:07.23 (42.56)    11:49.82 (42.59)