Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Baek, Jayden     11 NEW              29:43.00   26:42.36   148  
             47.09      1:40.08 (52.99)
        2:32.35 (52.27)     3:26.13 (53.78)
        4:19.56 (53.43)     5:13.85 (54.29)
        6:07.52 (53.67)     7:00.47 (52.95)
        7:54.68 (54.21)     8:48.11 (53.43)
        9:41.78 (53.67)    10:33.95 (52.17)
       11:27.90 (53.95)    12:21.05 (53.15)
       13:13.93 (52.88)    14:06.66 (52.73)
       15:00.96 (54.30)    15:54.52 (53.56)
       16:48.67 (54.15)    17:43.43 (54.76)
       18:37.96 (54.53)    19:32.28 (54.32)
       20:26.67 (54.39)    21:21.87 (55.20)
       22:17.21 (55.34)    23:11.32 (54.11)
       24:05.55 (54.23)    24:59.80 (54.25)
       25:52.62 (52.82)    26:42.36 (49.74)
 
 Event 102  Boys 12 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rioux, Noah      12 SLSC             22:30.00   21:02.02   303  
            1:57.67 ( )     2:39.05 (41.38)
        3:20.44 (41.39)     4:02.74 (42.30)
        4:47.52 (44.78)     5:27.01 (39.49)
        6:11.02 (44.01)     6:54.62 (43.60)
        7:37.12 (42.50)                    
            9:01.99 ( )     9:46.09 (44.10)
       10:28.91 (42.82)    11:11.08 (42.17)
       11:54.14 (43.06)    12:37.97 (43.83)
       13:21.25 (43.28)    14:03.15 (41.90)
       14:46.60 (43.45)    15:28.47 (41.87)
       16:12.10 (43.63)    16:56.22 (44.12)
       17:37.55 (41.33)    18:17.99 (40.44)
       19:00.70 (42.71)    19:41.13 (40.43)
       20:22.13 (41.00)    21:02.02 (39.89)
  2 Vasudeva, Adi    12 STARS            25:00.43   24:06.00   201  
    r:+0.84  42.58      1:28.89 (46.31)
        2:16.92 (48.03)     3:04.59 (47.67)
        3:52.91 (48.32)     4:41.93 (49.02)
        5:30.66 (48.73)     6:19.26 (48.60)
        7:07.59 (48.33)     7:56.01 (48.42)
        8:44.46 (48.45)     9:33.49 (49.03)
       10:21.45 (47.96)    11:09.54 (48.09)
       11:58.47 (48.93)    12:46.54 (48.07)
       13:34.98 (48.44)    14:24.30 (49.32)
       15:13.57 (49.27)    16:02.90 (49.33)
       16:52.65 (49.75)    17:41.26 (48.61)
       18:31.65 (50.39)    19:21.34 (49.69)
       20:10.01 (48.67)    20:58.66 (48.65)
       21:46.35 (47.69)    22:34.14 (47.79)
       23:22.48 (48.34)    24:06.00 (43.52)
 
 Event 102  Boys 13 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cayen, Riley     13 STARS            23:03.12   20:41.85   318  
             33.58      1:12.51 (38.93)
        1:52.96 (40.45)     2:33.26 (40.30)
        3:14.16 (40.90)     3:56.21 (42.05)
        4:37.97 (41.76)     5:19.42 (41.45)
        6:01.73 (42.31)     6:44.12 (42.39)
        7:25.95 (41.83)     8:08.33 (42.38)
        8:50.50 (42.17)     9:32.19 (41.69)
       10:13.02 (40.83)    10:53.88 (40.86)
       11:36.61 (42.73)    12:18.05 (41.44)
       13:00.57 (42.52)    13:43.83 (43.26)
       14:24.90 (41.07)    15:07.45 (42.55)
       15:51.06 (43.61)    16:32.87 (41.81)
       17:15.30 (42.43)    17:57.25 (41.95)
       18:40.80 (43.55)    19:22.47 (41.67)
       20:05.10 (42.63)    20:41.85 (36.75)
  2 Blunt, Michael   13 STARS            23:00.31   22:34.97   245  
             38.20      1:21.13 (42.93)
        2:05.84 (44.71)     2:50.86 (45.02)
        3:37.41 (46.55)     4:22.81 (45.40)
        5:08.10 (45.29)     5:53.77 (45.67)
        6:39.59 (45.82)     7:25.35 (45.76)
        8:10.45 (45.10)     8:55.86 (45.41)
        9:41.25 (45.39)    10:26.50 (45.25)
       11:11.57 (45.07)    11:56.97 (45.40)
       12:43.15 (46.18)    13:29.51 (46.36)
       14:15.13 (45.62)    15:01.42 (46.29)
       15:48.02 (46.60)    16:33.86 (45.84)
       17:19.34 (45.48)    18:05.17 (45.83)
       18:50.71 (45.54)    19:35.95 (45.24)
       20:21.98 (46.03)    21:07.30 (45.32)
       21:52.81 (45.51)    22:34.97 (42.16)
  3 Vasudeva, Uday   13 STARS            25:00.32   23:41.87   212  
    r:+0.74  39.01      1:24.73 (45.72)
        2:12.23 (47.50)     3:00.18 (47.95)
        3:48.04 (47.86)     4:36.70 (48.66)
        5:25.15 (48.45)     6:13.83 (48.68)
        7:02.25 (48.42)     7:51.02 (48.77)
        8:39.36 (48.34)     9:28.01 (48.65)
       10:15.89 (47.88)    11:04.63 (48.74)
       11:52.40 (47.77)    12:40.34 (47.94)
       13:28.29 (47.95)    14:16.98 (48.69)
       15:04.65 (47.67)    15:51.99 (47.34)
       16:39.01 (47.02)    17:26.51 (47.50)
       18:14.38 (47.87)    19:01.83 (47.45)
       19:49.29 (47.46)    20:36.68 (47.39)
       21:24.56 (47.88)    22:12.28 (47.72)
       22:59.02 (46.74)    23:41.87 (42.85)
 
 Event 102  Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Max      14 NEW              20:01.50   19:18.71   392  
    r:+0.66  33.48      1:11.11 (37.63)
        1:49.85 (38.74)     2:28.08 (38.23)
        3:06.62 (38.54)     3:45.36 (38.74)
        4:24.26 (38.90)     5:03.09 (38.83)
        5:41.45 (38.36)     6:20.52 (39.07)
        6:59.68 (39.16)     7:38.29 (38.61)
        8:17.21 (38.92)     8:56.39 (39.18)
        9:35.25 (38.86)    10:14.54 (39.29)
       10:54.46 (39.92)    11:33.24 (38.78)
       12:12.46 (39.22)    12:50.93 (38.47)
       13:30.18 (39.25)    14:08.80 (38.62)
       14:47.40 (38.60)    15:26.67 (39.27)
       16:06.14 (39.47)    16:45.87 (39.73)
       17:24.28 (38.41)    18:03.32 (39.04)
       18:42.97 (39.65)    19:18.71 (35.74)
  2 Urbina, James    14 HAC                    NT   20:55.47   308  
             35.09      1:15.08 (39.99)
        1:55.59 (40.51)     2:36.60 (41.01)
        3:18.36 (41.76)     4:00.03 (41.67)
        4:42.28 (42.25)     5:24.43 (42.15)
        6:06.42 (41.99)     6:49.17 (42.75)
        7:31.07 (41.90)     8:13.32 (42.25)
        8:55.79 (42.47)     9:38.50 (42.71)
       10:20.87 (42.37)    11:03.63 (42.76)
       11:45.90 (42.27)    12:27.97 (42.07)
       13:10.42 (42.45)    13:52.78 (42.36)
       14:34.88 (42.10)    15:17.35 (42.47)
       15:59.66 (42.31)    16:42.77 (43.11)
       17:25.52 (42.75)    18:08.52 (43.00)
       18:50.30 (41.78)    19:32.62 (42.32)
       20:14.10 (41.48)    20:55.47 (41.37)
 
 Event 102  Men 15 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC              18:40.00   18:26.15   450  
    r:+0.75  30.85      1:05.39 (34.54)
        1:41.87 (36.48)     2:17.93 (36.06)
        2:54.35 (36.42)     3:31.12 (36.77)
        4:08.30 (37.18)     4:46.10 (37.80)
        5:23.60 (37.50)     6:00.72 (37.12)
        6:38.31 (37.59)     7:16.24 (37.93)
        7:53.12 (36.88)     8:31.29 (38.17)
        9:08.90 (37.61)     9:46.02 (37.12)
       10:23.96 (37.94)    11:01.98 (38.02)
       11:39.79 (37.81)    12:17.68 (37.89)
       12:55.74 (38.06)    13:33.13 (37.39)
       14:10.19 (37.06)    14:46.75 (36.56)
       15:24.02 (37.27)    16:01.98 (37.96)
       16:39.56 (37.58)    17:16.57 (37.01)
       17:52.30 (35.73)    18:26.15 (33.85)
 
 Event 102  Men 16 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Mas  16 NEW              18:30.01   17:33.63   521  
    r:+0.73  29.74      1:02.91 (33.17)
        1:37.85 (34.94)     2:13.16 (35.31)
        2:48.53 (35.37)     3:24.29 (35.76)
        3:59.68 (35.39)     4:34.74 (35.06)
        5:09.80 (35.06)     5:45.21 (35.41)
        6:20.99 (35.78)     6:56.85 (35.86)
        7:32.46 (35.61)     8:08.04 (35.58)
        8:43.22 (35.18)     9:18.63 (35.41)
        9:54.26 (35.63)    10:29.67 (35.41)
       11:05.50 (35.83)    11:41.32 (35.82)
       12:16.18 (34.86)    12:51.65 (35.47)
       13:26.94 (35.29)    14:02.28 (35.34)
       14:37.71 (35.43)    15:13.64 (35.93)
       15:49.22 (35.58)    16:25.64 (36.42)
       17:01.77 (36.13)    17:33.63 (31.86)
  2 Forrester, Mich  16 HAC              18:40.00   18:22.52   455  
    r:+0.75  32.33      1:07.42 (35.09)
        1:43.49 (36.07)     2:19.65 (36.16)
        2:56.26 (36.61)     3:32.86 (36.60)
        4:09.73 (36.87)     4:46.60 (36.87)
        5:23.58 (36.98)     6:00.76 (37.18)
        6:37.81 (37.05)     7:15.11 (37.30)
        7:51.96 (36.85)     8:28.88 (36.92)
        9:05.89 (37.01)     9:42.95 (37.06)
       10:20.56 (37.61)    10:57.85 (37.29)
       11:34.89 (37.04)    12:12.77 (37.88)
       12:49.85 (37.08)    13:26.64 (36.79)
       14:04.01 (37.37)    14:41.34 (37.33)
       15:18.77 (37.43)    15:56.14 (37.37)
       16:33.61 (37.47)    17:11.42 (37.81)
       17:48.33 (36.91)    18:22.52 (34.19)
  3 Racine, Sébasti  16 HAC              21:25.36   21:21.25   289  
             36.50      1:17.58 (41.08)
        1:59.75 (42.17)     2:41.58 (41.83)
        3:24.47 (42.89)     4:08.24 (43.77)
        4:51.86 (43.62)     5:35.69 (43.83)
        6:18.53 (42.84)     7:02.35 (43.82)
        7:44.52 (42.17)     8:27.83 (43.31)
        9:11.39 (43.56)     9:54.39 (43.00)
       10:36.87 (42.48)    11:20.24 (43.37)
       12:03.18 (42.94)    12:45.87 (42.69)
       13:29.04 (43.17)    14:12.64 (43.60)
       14:56.00 (43.36)    15:39.50 (43.50)
       16:23.31 (43.81)    17:06.12 (42.81)
       17:49.31 (43.19)    18:32.37 (43.06)
       19:15.93 (43.56)    19:58.18 (42.25)
       20:40.40 (42.22)    21:21.25 (40.85)