Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Weyrich, Ariel   11 NEW              13:30.00   12:58.90   233  
             42.06      1:29.51 (47.45)
        2:18.03 (48.52)     3:07.84 (49.81)
        3:57.37 (49.53)     4:47.77 (50.40)
        5:37.16 (49.39)     6:26.51 (49.35)
        7:17.75 (51.24)     8:06.60 (48.85)
        8:57.25 (50.65)     9:47.17 (49.92)
       10:37.29 (50.12)    11:28.02 (50.73)
       12:16.67 (48.65)    12:58.90 (42.23)
  2 Vroom, Taira     11 STARS            14:23.45   13:26.62   209  
           10:57.63 ( )  13:26.62 (2:28.99)
  3 Ostrowski, Rose  11 Blue Waves-ON    13:15.00   14:34.02   164  
             46.85      1:39.98 (53.13)
        2:34.84 (54.86)     3:30.27 (55.43)
        4:25.04 (54.77)     5:20.88 (55.84)
        6:16.89 (56.01)     7:12.83 (55.94)
        8:07.91 (55.08)     9:04.16 (56.25)
       10:00.68 (56.52)    10:56.52 (55.84)
       11:54.11 (57.59)    12:49.54 (55.43)
       13:45.08 (55.54)    14:34.02 (48.94)
 
 Event 101  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Schulte-Hostedd  12 SLSC             12:45.00   11:50.34   307  
    r:+0.66  39.61      1:23.75 (44.14)
        2:08.42 (44.67)     2:52.88 (44.46)
        3:38.39 (45.51)     4:24.88 (46.49)
        5:10.40 (45.52)     5:56.12 (45.72)
        6:41.60 (45.48)     7:26.58 (44.98)
        8:11.81 (45.23)     8:56.77 (44.96)
        9:41.26 (44.49)    10:26.01 (44.75)
       11:10.44 (44.43)    11:50.34 (39.90)
  2 Makela, Lara     12 SLSC             12:29.00   11:58.65   296  
    r:+0.80  38.31      1:22.26 (43.95)
        2:07.36 (45.10)     2:52.38 (45.02)
        3:37.53 (45.15)     4:23.28 (45.75)
        5:09.53 (46.25)     5:55.38 (45.85)
        6:41.60 (46.22)     7:27.29 (45.69)
        8:13.29 (46.00)     8:58.96 (45.67)
        9:44.89 (45.93)    10:30.73 (45.84)
       11:15.25 (44.52)    11:58.65 (43.40)
  3 Srivastava, Sri  12 STARS            14:00.65   12:45.73   245  
    r:+0.79  40.62      1:26.09 (45.47)
        2:13.08 (46.99)                    
            3:49.13 ( )     4:37.36 (48.23)
                                8:40.74 ( )
     12:45.73 (4:04.99)                    
  4 Seanor, Ashlyn   12 NEW              14:20.00   13:01.24   230  
             42.49      1:32.16 (49.67)
        2:22.39 (50.23)     3:11.98 (49.59)
        4:01.84 (49.86)     4:52.79 (50.95)
        5:43.68 (50.89)     6:34.42 (50.74)
        7:24.92 (50.50)     8:14.74 (49.82)
        9:04.10 (49.36)     9:53.03 (48.93)
       10:42.85 (49.82)    11:30.38 (47.53)
       12:17.25 (46.87)    13:01.24 (43.99)
  5 Stewart, Emily   12 NEW              14:00.00   13:28.56   208  
    r:+0.76  42.10      1:32.46 (50.36)
        2:23.42 (50.96)     3:15.34 (51.92)
        4:07.40 (52.06)     4:59.21 (51.81)
        5:52.11 (52.90)     6:43.21 (51.10)
        7:36.22 (53.01)     8:27.54 (51.32)
        9:18.67 (51.13)    10:09.98 (51.31)
       11:01.57 (51.59)    11:51.50 (49.93)
       12:41.65 (50.15)    13:28.56 (46.91)
  6 Matthews, Elois  12 Blue Waves-ON    13:01.00   13:59.55   186  
         r:+0.99                       
                               12:18.75 ( )
       13:10.03 (51.28)    13:59.55 (49.52)
  7 Chandra, Veda    12 NEW              16:53.43   15:26.87   138  
    r:+0.84  45.76      1:44.59 (58.83)
      2:44.80 (1:00.21)   4:44.81 (2:00.01)
      5:45.08 (1:00.27)   6:45.14 (1:00.06)
            9:45.07 ( )    10:43.29 (58.22)
       11:42.94 (59.65)    12:39.30 (56.36)
           14:32.84 ( )    15:26.87 (54.03)
 
 Event 101  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah     13 NEW              11:35.57   10:28.13   444  
    r:+0.73  32.71      1:10.53 (37.82)
        1:49.51 (38.98)     2:28.66 (39.15)
        3:08.35 (39.69)     3:48.14 (39.79)
        4:28.45 (40.31)     5:08.71 (40.26)
        5:48.53 (39.82)     6:29.01 (40.48)
        7:09.68 (40.67)     7:49.87 (40.19)
        8:30.59 (40.72)     9:11.84 (41.25)
        9:51.88 (40.04)    10:28.13 (36.25)
  2 Heenan, Rylee    13 STARS            10:51.19   10:58.19   386  
    r:+0.88  37.28      1:17.72 (40.44)
        1:59.20 (41.48)     2:40.68 (41.48)
        3:22.48 (41.80)     4:04.53 (42.05)
        4:46.99 (42.46)     5:28.68 (41.69)
        6:10.70 (42.02)     6:52.13 (41.43)
        7:33.69 (41.56)     8:15.01 (41.32)
        8:56.71 (41.70)     9:38.86 (42.15)
       10:20.46 (41.60)    10:58.19 (37.73)
  3 Coit, Samantha   13 HAC              11:08.28   11:00.21   382  
    r:+0.76  36.06      1:15.62 (39.56)
        1:57.64 (42.02)     2:38.93 (41.29)
        3:21.02 (42.09)     4:02.67 (41.65)
        4:44.76 (42.09)     5:26.74 (41.98)
        6:08.72 (41.98)     6:50.56 (41.84)
        7:32.44 (41.88)     8:15.42 (42.98)
        8:58.10 (42.68)     9:39.58 (41.48)
       10:21.45 (41.87)    11:00.21 (38.76)
  4 Johnson, Ella    13 NEW              12:48.96   11:01.73   380  
             35.75      1:15.39 (39.64)
        1:56.02 (40.63)     2:38.38 (42.36)
        3:20.55 (42.17)     4:03.70 (43.15)
        4:46.34 (42.64)   6:11.13 (1:24.79)
        6:53.64 (42.51)                    
                                9:43.76 ( )
       10:24.44 (40.68)    11:01.73 (37.29)
  5 Bhambra, Mani    13 COBRA            11:37.07   11:05.50   373  
    r:+0.68  37.13      1:17.76 (40.63)
        1:59.35 (41.59)     2:41.94 (42.59)
        3:24.49 (42.55)     4:07.19 (42.70)
        4:49.73 (42.54)     5:32.41 (42.68)
        6:14.48 (42.07)     6:57.00 (42.52)
        7:39.78 (42.78)     8:22.16 (42.38)
        9:04.23 (42.07)     9:45.62 (41.39)
       10:26.98 (41.36)    11:05.50 (38.52)
  6 McCarty, Amy     13 NEW              12:24.59   11:14.07   359  
         r:+0.72            1:17.53 ( )
            3:27.10 ( )   6:19.83 (2:52.73)
            7:03.02 ( )     7:45.59 (42.57)
           10:34.91 ( )    11:14.07 (39.16)
  7 Rotarescu, Alex  13 NEW              11:52.24   11:38.29   323  
    r:+0.69  35.95      1:16.84 (40.89)
        1:59.15 (42.31)     2:42.04 (42.89)
        3:25.09 (43.05)     4:09.07 (43.98)
        4:51.74 (42.67)     5:34.55 (42.81)
        6:19.66 (45.11)     7:04.78 (45.12)
        7:50.99 (46.21)     8:38.13 (47.14)
        9:24.08 (45.95)    10:09.71 (45.63)
       10:55.31 (45.60)    11:38.29 (42.98)
  8 Stojanovic, Sar  13 NEW              11:51.51   12:04.75   289  
         r:+0.64                       
                                9:01.40 ( )
     12:04.75 (3:03.35)                    
  9 Kasitskaya, Mir  13 Blue Waves-ON    11:53.11   12:09.69   283  
    r:+0.90  39.65      1:23.58 (43.93)
        2:09.40 (45.82)     2:55.39 (45.99)
        3:42.03 (46.64)     4:28.48 (46.45)
        5:14.82 (46.34)     6:02.34 (47.52)
        6:49.19 (46.85)     7:35.81 (46.62)
        8:22.61 (46.80)     9:08.95 (46.34)
        9:54.92 (45.97)    10:41.21 (46.29)
       11:26.35 (45.14)    12:09.69 (43.34)
 10 McAllister, Fio  13 NEW              12:45.11   12:31.84   259  
    r:+0.93  41.41      1:25.49 (44.08)
        2:12.78 (47.29)     3:00.77 (47.99)
        3:48.12 (47.35)     4:35.98 (47.86)
        5:24.13 (48.15)     6:12.98 (48.85)
        7:00.28 (47.30)     7:48.75 (48.47)
        8:37.25 (48.50)     9:26.76 (49.51)
       10:14.22 (47.46)    11:02.53 (48.31)
       11:48.37 (45.84)    12:31.84 (43.47)
 
 Event 101  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grewal, Munmeet  14 COBRA            10:24.54   10:38.31   423  
    r:+0.72  34.53      1:13.35 (38.82)
        1:53.16 (39.81)     2:33.26 (40.10)
        3:13.21 (39.95)     3:53.14 (39.93)
        4:33.61 (40.47)     5:14.10 (40.49)
        5:54.86 (40.76)     6:35.96 (41.10)
        7:16.52 (40.56)     7:57.46 (40.94)
        8:38.50 (41.04)     9:19.31 (40.81)
       10:00.12 (40.81)    10:38.31 (38.19)
  2 Posno, Hazel     14 NEW              11:30.70   10:38.41   423  
    r:+0.75  35.79      1:14.70 (38.91)
        1:54.61 (39.91)     2:35.35 (40.74)
        3:16.48 (41.13)     3:56.43 (39.95)
        4:37.00 (40.57)     5:17.50 (40.50)
        5:57.77 (40.27)     6:38.84 (41.07)
        7:20.07 (41.23)     8:01.09 (41.02)
        8:41.24 (40.15)     9:21.97 (40.73)
       10:02.54 (40.57)    10:38.41 (35.87)
  3 Belle, Sydney    14 COBRA            10:35.00   10:40.23   419  
    r:+0.79  35.06      1:14.07 (39.01)
        1:53.85 (39.78)     2:34.04 (40.19)
        3:14.68 (40.64)     3:55.16 (40.48)
        4:35.89 (40.73)     5:16.71 (40.82)
        5:57.87 (41.16)     6:38.61 (40.74)
        7:19.30 (40.69)     8:00.16 (40.86)
        8:41.07 (40.91)     9:21.96 (40.89)
       10:00.20 (38.24)    10:40.23 (40.03)
  4 Mills, Paige     14 COBRA            11:15.62   11:01.74   380  
             34.24      1:14.07 (39.83)
        1:54.53 (40.46)     2:36.39 (41.86)
        3:17.80 (41.41)     4:00.00 (42.20)
        4:41.45 (41.45)     5:23.93 (42.48)
        6:06.83 (42.90)     6:49.93 (43.10)
        7:31.63 (41.70)     8:13.62 (41.99)
        8:56.65 (43.03)     9:39.69 (43.04)
       10:21.97 (42.28)    11:01.74 (39.77)
  5 Bradley, Amelie  14 SLSC             11:49.80   11:46.57   312  
    r:+0.63  39.42      1:22.24 (42.82)
        2:06.59 (44.35)     2:50.47 (43.88)
        3:34.81 (44.34)     4:19.71 (44.90)
        5:04.77 (45.06)     5:50.11 (45.34)
        6:35.16 (45.05)     7:19.97 (44.81)
        8:04.61 (44.64)     8:49.54 (44.93)
        9:34.70 (45.16)    10:20.48 (45.78)
       11:05.45 (44.97)    11:46.57 (41.12)
  6 Matys, Kate      14 NEW              12:30.11   11:54.58   301  
    r:+0.67  38.83      1:23.27 (44.44)
        2:07.96 (44.69)     2:53.27 (45.31)
        3:37.92 (44.65)     4:23.48 (45.56)
        5:09.06 (45.58)     5:54.51 (45.45)
        6:40.27 (45.76)     7:26.10 (45.83)
        8:12.69 (46.59)     8:57.69 (45.00)
        9:42.99 (45.30)    10:27.95 (44.96)
       11:12.81 (44.86)    11:54.58 (41.77)
  7 Fisher, Sahana   14 SLSC             12:41.56   12:28.70   262  
    r:+0.71  39.77      1:24.52 (44.75)
        2:09.99 (45.47)     2:55.91 (45.92)
        3:43.09 (47.18)     4:30.67 (47.58)
        5:17.76 (47.09)     6:05.83 (48.07)
        6:54.62 (48.79)     7:42.60 (47.98)
        8:30.41 (47.81)     9:18.88 (48.47)
       10:06.86 (47.98)    10:56.23 (49.37)
       11:43.71 (47.48)    12:28.70 (44.99)
  8 Urwin, Megan     14 SLSC             12:34.01   12:48.42   242  
    r:+0.66  42.22      1:29.34 (47.12)
        2:16.92 (47.58)     3:04.89 (47.97)
        3:54.59 (49.70)     4:43.62 (49.03)
        5:31.79 (48.17)     6:21.16 (49.37)
        7:09.57 (48.41)     8:00.28 (50.71)
        8:48.46 (48.18)     9:36.53 (48.07)
       10:25.96 (49.43)    11:15.06 (49.10)
       12:03.14 (48.08)    12:48.42 (45.28)
 
 Event 101  Women 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Beardwood, Brid  16 HAC              10:55.46   10:39.34   421  
    r:+0.90  34.06      1:13.03 (38.97)
        1:52.76 (39.73)     2:33.50 (40.74)
        3:14.07 (40.57)     3:55.10 (41.03)
        4:36.06 (40.96)     5:17.05 (40.99)
        5:57.68 (40.63)     6:38.40 (40.72)
        7:19.51 (41.11)     8:00.15 (40.64)
        8:41.02 (40.87)     9:22.13 (41.11)
       10:01.68 (39.55)    10:39.34 (37.66)