Etobicoke Swim Club                                   13/01/2019 - 2:46 PM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 92  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Raine    11 NEW               6:30.00    6:18.16   241  
    r:+0.72  40.42      1:30.32 (49.90)
        2:19.04 (48.72)     3:07.78 (48.74)
        3:58.96 (51.18)     4:51.53 (52.57)
        5:35.67 (44.14)     6:18.16 (42.49)
  2 Kuznetsov, Dani  11 NEW               6:45.00    6:39.97   204  
             41.67      1:34.07 (52.40)
        2:26.45 (52.38)     3:15.27 (48.82)
        4:12.42 (57.15)     5:11.62 (59.20)
        5:56.61 (44.99)     6:39.97 (43.36)
 
 Event 92  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM             5:10.14    5:10.71   435  
    r:+0.60  32.40      1:10.20 (37.80)
        1:50.05 (39.85)     2:29.26 (39.21)
        3:14.39 (45.13)     3:59.88 (45.49)
        4:35.98 (36.10)     5:10.71 (34.73)
  2 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC-ON               NT    5:12.82   426  
    r:+0.60  34.36      1:14.09 (39.73)
        1:55.53 (41.44)     2:34.80 (39.27)
        3:17.35 (42.55)     4:00.84 (43.49)
        4:37.50 (36.66)     5:12.82 (35.32)
  3 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA             5:30.02    5:32.47   355  
    r:+0.73  35.20      1:16.97 (41.77)
        1:59.22 (42.25)     2:40.57 (41.35)
        3:29.92 (49.35)     4:19.46 (49.54)
        4:56.42 (36.96)     5:32.47 (36.05)
  4 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM             5:52.24    5:45.73   316  
    r:+0.63  37.65      1:22.30 (44.65)
        2:08.80 (46.50)     2:55.66 (46.86)
        3:40.91 (45.25)     4:28.35 (47.44)
        5:09.07 (40.72)     5:45.73 (36.66)
  5 Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA             5:50.88    5:57.36   286  
    r:+0.77  37.99      1:27.39 (49.40)
        2:12.92 (45.53)     2:57.66 (44.74)
        3:48.96 (51.30)     4:39.50 (50.54)
        5:19.36 (39.86)     5:57.36 (38.00)
  6 Zahra, Justin    12 NEW               6:07.30    6:08.56   260  
    r:+0.66  45.89      1:40.17 (54.28)
        2:24.85 (44.68)     3:08.82 (43.97)
        3:59.99 (51.17)     4:50.36 (50.37)
        5:30.33 (39.97)     6:08.56 (38.23)
  7 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM             6:04.73    6:10.42   256  
    r:+0.64  41.92      1:32.89 (50.97)
        2:18.74 (45.85)     3:03.69 (44.95)
        3:56.96 (53.27)     4:50.48 (53.52)
        5:30.85 (40.37)     6:10.42 (39.57)
 -- Gaskell, Asher   12 NEW               6:24.87         DQ        
             42.56      1:39.16 (56.60)
                                3:13.06 ( )
        4:06.70 (53.64)     4:59.71 (53.01)
        5:39.97 (40.26)          DQ (39.39)