Etobicoke Swim Club                                   13/01/2019 - 2:36 PM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             6:10.88    6:13.38   333  
             39.34      1:32.63 (53.29)
        2:18.99 (46.36)     3:04.73 (45.74)
        3:56.58 (51.85)     4:49.65 (53.07)
        5:31.73 (42.08)     6:13.38 (41.65)
  2 Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC                    NT    6:24.87   304  
    r:+0.80  41.58      1:31.91 (50.33)
        2:20.14 (48.23)     3:06.96 (46.82)
        4:01.93 (54.97)     4:57.31 (55.38)
        5:39.03 (41.72)     6:24.87 (45.84)
  3 Combrink, Malon  11 NEW               6:32.00    6:32.16   287  
             43.41      1:36.67 (53.26)
        2:27.17 (50.50)     3:15.37 (48.20)
        4:09.43 (54.06)     5:05.19 (55.76)
        5:50.20 (45.01)     6:32.16 (41.96)
  4 Di Battista, Il  11 NEW               7:17.77    6:51.64   248  
             43.41      1:39.36 (55.95)
        2:30.26 (50.90)     3:20.88 (50.62)
        4:20.74 (59.86)     5:18.97 (58.23)
        6:05.92 (46.95)     6:51.64 (45.72)
 
 Event 91  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC              5:38.60    5:33.58   467  
    r:+0.69  35.71      1:16.25 (40.54)
        1:58.14 (41.89)     2:39.26 (41.12)
        3:28.91 (49.65)     4:19.23 (50.32)
        4:57.79 (38.56)     5:33.58 (35.79)
  2 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM             6:00.55    5:38.82   446  
    r:+0.70  35.80      1:19.47 (43.67)
        2:01.71 (42.24)     2:43.30 (41.59)
        3:35.66 (52.36)     4:25.01 (49.35)
        5:02.60 (37.59)     5:38.82 (36.22)
  3 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             5:37.53    5:43.77   427  
             36.47      1:19.57 (43.10)
        2:02.53 (42.96)     2:44.41 (41.88)
        3:35.20 (50.79)     4:24.13 (48.93)
        5:04.46 (40.33)     5:43.77 (39.31)
  4 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA             6:00.88    5:56.39   383  
    r:+0.55  37.60      1:25.12 (47.52)
        2:08.24 (43.12)     2:52.03 (43.79)
        3:43.34 (51.31)     4:34.84 (51.50)
        5:15.26 (40.42)     5:56.39 (41.13)
  5 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA             6:00.53    6:06.39   352  
    r:+0.51  39.25      1:25.40 (46.15)
        2:14.25 (48.85)     3:01.57 (47.32)
        3:50.63 (49.06)     4:40.73 (50.10)
        5:23.64 (42.91)     6:06.39 (42.75)
  6 Mody, Sienna     12 STARS                  NT    6:12.29   336  
    r:+0.81  40.73      1:29.31 (48.58)
        2:17.87 (48.56)     3:04.95 (47.08)
        3:57.55 (52.60)     4:50.23 (52.68)
        5:32.34 (42.11)     6:12.29 (39.95)
  7 Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC                    NT    6:19.76   317  
    r:+0.69  41.68      1:31.54 (49.86)
        2:20.17 (48.63)     3:07.14 (46.97)
        4:01.05 (53.91)     4:55.35 (54.30)
        5:38.31 (42.96)     6:19.76 (41.45)
  8 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM             6:21.05    6:23.40   308  
    r:+0.60  42.89      1:32.68 (49.79)
        2:23.20 (50.52)     3:13.18 (49.98)
        4:05.43 (52.25)     4:58.65 (53.22)
        5:42.53 (43.88)     6:23.40 (40.87)
  9 Mulligan Lee, B  12 BTSC              6:30.00    6:26.35   301  
    r:+0.67  39.26      1:27.98 (48.72)
        2:18.63 (50.65)     3:10.13 (51.50)
        4:05.27 (55.14)     5:01.22 (55.95)
        5:45.22 (44.00)     6:26.35 (41.13)
 10 Logan, Ashley    12 BTSC              6:35.27    6:44.89   261  
             43.12      1:35.58 (52.46)
        2:28.07 (52.49)     3:19.47 (51.40)
        4:16.02 (56.55)     5:12.77 (56.75)
        6:01.03 (48.26)     6:44.89 (43.86)
 11 Kelly, Madison   12 BTSC              7:11.12    6:57.67   238  
    r:+0.68  46.13      1:41.17 (55.04)
        2:33.09 (51.92)     3:26.55 (53.46)
        4:24.70 (58.15)   5:25.64 (1:00.94)
        6:14.70 (49.06)     6:57.67 (42.97)
 12 May, Claudia     12 ROW                    NT    6:59.29   235  
    r:+0.73  45.40                     
                                3:30.37 ( )
        4:26.84 (56.47)     5:22.97 (56.13)
        6:11.67 (48.70)     6:59.29 (47.62)
 13 Colquhoun, Sydn  12 BTSC              6:35.27    7:01.62   231  
    r:+0.72  40.91      1:35.43 (54.52)
        2:29.57 (54.14)     3:22.26 (52.69)
      4:23.96 (1:01.70)   5:27.71 (1:03.75)
        6:14.55 (46.84)     7:01.62 (47.07)
 14 Martone, Adrian  12 BTSC              6:35.27    7:16.02   209  
    r:+0.63  51.38    1:56.86 (1:05.48)
                                3:50.04 ( )
        4:45.49 (55.45)     5:42.81 (57.32)
        6:30.88 (48.07)     7:16.02 (45.14)