Etobicoke Swim Club                                   13/01/2019 - 2:24 PM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 89  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM               39.31      42.14   313  
         r:+0.65                       
  2 Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW                 43.10      43.00   295  
  3 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM               44.74      43.42   286  
  4 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM               43.12      44.04   275  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Di Battista, Il  11 NEW                 45.98      44.61   264  
         r:+0.63                       
  6 Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW                 44.67      45.48   249  
         r:+0.59                       
  7 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC                 42.18      46.09   239  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON            46.88      46.82   228  
  9 Dimitriadis, Cl  11 NEW                 48.52      46.86   228  
         r:+0.63                       
 10 Lee, Angela      11 ROW                 50.02      48.12   210  
         r:+0.83                       
 11 Shemavonian, Av  11 ESWIM               50.41      48.51   205  
 12 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM               48.53      49.09   198  
 -- Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM               49.87         DQ        
 -- Brunette, Brook  11 NEW                 48.32         DQ        
 
 Event 89  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM               37.00      37.69   438  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Pasanen, Ava     12 TSC                 39.87      41.08   338  
         r:+0.75                       
  3 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM               40.67      41.49   328  
  4 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON            41.53      41.64   325  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Mollicone, Mia   12 NEW                 42.49      42.45   307  
         r:+0.76                       
  6 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM               42.23      42.85   298  
  7 Ebli, Julia      12 TSC                 52.22      44.89   259  
         r:+0.81                       
  8 Nguyen, Adelina  12 ROW                 46.82      44.90   259  
         r:+0.63                       
  9 Clarke, Phoibe   12 TSC                 44.94      45.33   252  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM               47.08      45.61   247  
         r:+0.70                       
 11 Kelly, Madison   12 BTSC                46.78      46.40   235  
 12 Logan, Ashley    12 BTSC                47.82      47.85   214  
 13 McAleese, Ameli  12 ROW                 49.15      47.86   214  
         r:+0.79                       
 14 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC                 47.98      48.83   201  
         r:+0.68                       
 15 May, Claudia     12 ROW                 48.98      49.59   192  
         r:+0.86                       
 16 Davis, Eli       12 BTSC                56.39      50.03   187  
 17 McArthur, Sydne  12 BTSC                51.39      51.06   176