Etobicoke Swim Club                                   13/01/2019 - 1:46 PM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 87  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             2:25.45    2:27.98   523  
    r:+0.60  35.03      1:12.50 (37.47)
        1:50.37 (37.87)     2:27.98 (37.61)
  2 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              2:39.39    2:39.18   420  
         r:+0.28                       
  3 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM             2:41.95    2:42.38   395  
    r:+0.66  37.57      1:18.48 (40.91)
        2:00.84 (42.36)     2:42.38 (41.54)
  4 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              2:53.93    2:43.89   385  
    r:+0.68  39.21      1:21.35 (42.14)
        2:03.70 (42.35)     2:43.89 (40.19)
  5 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             2:56.98    2:48.90   351  
    r:+0.72  39.39      1:21.59 (42.20)
        2:06.57 (44.98)     2:48.90 (42.33)
  6 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             2:44.98    2:51.59   335  
    r:+0.73  39.66      1:23.60 (43.94)
        2:08.17 (44.57)     2:51.59 (43.42)
  7 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             2:46.55    2:53.15   326  
    r:+0.66  40.67      1:24.27 (43.60)
        2:08.75 (44.48)     2:53.15 (44.40)
  8 Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC               2:57.31    2:54.29   320  
    r:+0.78  43.52      1:28.33 (44.81)
        2:12.05 (43.72)     2:54.29 (42.24)
  9 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC              2:55.90    2:56.13   310  
    r:+0.65  41.28      1:26.36 (45.08)
        2:11.68 (45.32)     2:56.13 (44.45)
 10 Brunette, Brook  11 NEW               2:59.51    2:56.35   309  
    r:+0.58  42.84      1:27.47 (44.63)
      2:56.35 (1:28.88)                    
 11 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             3:03.68    2:57.18   304  
    r:+0.74  42.90      1:28.62 (45.72)
        2:14.01 (45.39)     2:57.18 (43.17)
 12 Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              3:01.64    2:57.25   304  
    r:+0.93  42.50      1:28.02 (45.52)
        2:14.43 (46.41)     2:57.25 (42.82)
 13 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC               2:59.32    2:59.27   294  
    r:+0.65  43.11      1:29.18 (46.07)
        2:15.16 (45.98)     2:59.27 (44.11)
 14 Combrink, Malon  11 NEW               3:08.20    3:02.75   277  
    r:+0.62  44.24      1:31.65 (47.41)
        2:18.49 (46.84)     3:02.75 (44.26)
 15 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA             3:07.74    3:04.98   267  
    r:+0.75  43.56      1:31.14 (47.58)
        2:20.68 (49.54)     3:04.98 (44.30)
 16 Taivassalo, Kes  11 NEW               3:03.23    3:05.46   265  
    r:+0.62  44.13      1:32.43 (48.30)
        2:21.34 (48.91)     3:05.46 (44.12)
 17 Beltran, Macken  11 COBRA             3:03.99    3:06.80   260  
         r:+0.66                       
            2:20.29 ( )     3:06.80 (46.51)
 18 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          3:21.08    3:08.88   251  
    r:+0.92  45.32      1:33.42 (48.10)
        2:21.73 (48.31)     3:08.88 (47.15)
 19 Luz, Maria-Fern  11 York              3:16.36    3:09.00   251  
    r:+0.69  43.64      1:32.05 (48.41)
        2:21.45 (49.40)     3:09.00 (47.55)
 20 Bouffard, Sasha  11 SLSC              3:10.02    3:09.86   247  
    r:+0.51  44.95      1:33.66 (48.71)
        2:22.87 (49.21)     3:09.86 (46.99)
 21 Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW               3:15.66    3:09.94   247  
    r:+0.62  46.40      1:36.11 (49.71)
        2:24.97 (48.86)     3:09.94 (44.97)
 22 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              3:11.59    3:10.82   243  
    r:+0.75  46.12      1:34.88 (48.76)
        2:23.60 (48.72)     3:10.82 (47.22)
 23 Meads, Zefanya   11 COBRA             3:17.32    3:12.19   238  
    r:+0.79  45.09      1:32.59 (47.50)
        2:23.59 (51.00)     3:12.19 (48.60)
 24 Meads, Zoey      11 COBRA             3:13.31    3:12.82   236  
    r:+0.74  45.15      1:33.53 (48.38)
        2:24.49 (50.96)     3:12.82 (48.33)
 25 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM             3:16.81    3:17.35   220  
             47.79      1:37.73 (49.94)
        2:28.08 (50.35)     3:17.35 (49.27)
 26 Kaur, Amber      11 COBRA             3:27.21    3:22.22   204  
         r:+0.66            1:38.13 ( )
      3:22.22 (1:44.09)                    
 27 Pizzale, Anna    11 BTSC              3:30.98    3:25.99   193  
         r:+0.67                       
 28 Thoms, Audrey    11 ROW               3:28.64    3:26.55   192  
    r:+0.81  49.29      1:41.18 (51.89)
        2:33.49 (52.31)     3:26.55 (53.06)
 -- Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             3:04.63         DQ        
    r:+0.65  44.40      1:33.05 (48.65)
        2:22.44 (49.39)          DQ (47.97)
 -- Radzieciak, Abb  11 Blue Waves-ON     3:06.04         DQ        
    r:+0.76  43.53      1:28.55 (45.02)
        2:15.04 (46.49)          DQ (45.18)
 
 Event 87  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM             2:16.70    2:15.93   674  
    r:+0.68  32.20      1:06.26 (34.06)
        1:41.44 (35.18)     2:15.93 (34.49)
  2 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               2:36.09    2:33.66   467  
    r:+0.69  36.59      1:15.86 (39.27)
        1:55.38 (39.52)     2:33.66 (38.28)
  3 Vujosevic, Eva   12 ESWIM             2:34.65    2:36.45   442  
    r:+0.62  36.49      1:15.63 (39.14)
        1:56.06 (40.43)     2:36.45 (40.39)
  4 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             2:34.71    2:36.53   441  
    r:+0.68  36.13      1:15.77 (39.64)
        1:56.97 (41.20)     2:36.53 (39.56)
  5 Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             2:36.67    2:38.39   426  
    r:+0.64  38.14      1:18.23 (40.09)
        1:58.50 (40.27)     2:38.39 (39.89)
  6 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC              2:37.09    2:41.67   401  
    r:+0.65  38.53      1:19.77 (41.24)
        2:01.60 (41.83)     2:41.67 (40.07)
  7 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             2:41.77    2:45.62   373  
    r:+0.77  39.45      1:21.64 (42.19)
        2:03.89 (42.25)     2:45.62 (41.73)
  8 Cong-Bowers, Ly  12 York              2:47.79    2:46.39   367  
    r:+0.62  37.91      1:20.20 (42.29)
        2:03.40 (43.20)     2:46.39 (42.99)
  9 Routhier, Avery  12 ROW               2:49.67    2:46.41   367  
    r:+0.77  40.71      1:23.01 (42.30)
        2:05.65 (42.64)     2:46.41 (40.76)
 10 Baker, Chloe     12 TSC               2:51.81    2:46.42   367  
    r:+0.71  40.11      1:22.55 (42.44)
        2:05.58 (43.03)     2:46.42 (40.84)
 11 Liu, Lucy        12 COBRA             2:45.57    2:47.46   360  
    r:+0.70  38.45                     
            2:05.11 ( )     2:47.46 (42.35)
 12 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          2:55.92    2:49.22   349  
 13 Chernish, Isabe  12 ROW               2:53.99    2:49.95   345  
    r:+0.73  40.64      1:24.10 (43.46)
        2:07.86 (43.76)     2:49.95 (42.09)
 14 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM             2:52.56    2:50.00   344  
    r:+0.71  40.75      1:24.25 (43.50)
        2:07.94 (43.69)     2:50.00 (42.06)
 15 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             3:16.41    2:51.33   337  
    r:+0.76  40.22                     
            2:09.16 ( )     2:51.33 (42.17)
 16 Lindsay, Bronwy  12 ROW               3:00.37    2:52.47   330  
    r:+0.65  40.52      1:24.31 (43.79)
        2:08.96 (44.65)     2:52.47 (43.51)
 17 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC               2:52.20    2:53.80   322  
             40.63      1:25.38 (44.75)
        2:10.71 (45.33)     2:53.80 (43.09)
 18 Nikolic, Olivia  12 NEW               2:51.05    2:54.12   321  
    r:+0.65  40.11    2:54.12 (2:14.01)
 19 Bulz, Sara       12 ROW               3:04.21    2:56.00   310  
    r:+0.77  40.92      1:26.32 (45.40)
        2:12.58 (46.26)     2:56.00 (43.42)
 20 Little, Jenna    12 ROW               3:04.64    2:59.30   294  
    r:+0.83  43.27      1:29.27 (46.00)
        2:15.89 (46.62)     2:59.30 (43.41)
 21 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM             2:51.06    2:59.74   291  
    r:+0.79  43.03      1:28.60 (45.57)
        2:14.46 (45.86)     2:59.74 (45.28)
 22 Pasanen, Ava     12 TSC               3:01.22    3:04.05   271  
    r:+0.97  42.37    3:04.05 (2:21.68)
 23 Baglione, Emma   12 COBRA             3:06.53    3:04.74   268  
    r:+0.76  46.12      1:32.52 (46.40)
        2:20.09 (47.57)     3:04.74 (44.65)
 24 Mayne, Kyla      12 ROW               3:05.29    3:05.06   267  
    r:+0.68  44.56      1:33.46 (48.90)
        2:21.58 (48.12)     3:05.06 (43.48)
 25 Liut, Abigail    12 TSC               3:07.46    3:08.97   251  
    r:+0.74  45.08      1:33.54 (48.46)
        2:22.43 (48.89)     3:08.97 (46.54)
 26 Duffin, Alex     12 BTSC              3:13.55    3:09.09   250  
    r:+0.60  44.94      1:34.24 (49.30)
        2:23.43 (49.19)     3:09.09 (45.66)
 27 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             3:25.43    3:11.29   242  
             44.69      1:33.05 (48.36)
        2:23.57 (50.52)     3:11.29 (47.72)
 28 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA             3:14.58    3:18.00   218  
    r:+0.75  45.47      1:35.85 (50.38)
        2:28.13 (52.28)     3:18.00 (49.87)
 -- Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC               2:58.59         DQ        
         r:+0.85            1:30.59 ( )
        2:17.91 (47.32)          DQ (45.73)