Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 12:57 PM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             1:09.70    1:11.22   450  
    r:+0.64  33.08      1:11.22 (38.14)
  2 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM             1:16.68    1:15.82   373  
             34.23      1:15.82 (41.59)
  3 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             1:17.82    1:18.61   335  
    r:+0.64  35.75      1:18.61 (42.86)
  4 Meads, Zoey      11 COBRA             1:21.26    1:19.70   321  
    r:+0.77  36.58      1:19.70 (43.12)
  5 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM             1:19.68    1:21.67   298  
    r:+0.64  38.22      1:21.67 (43.45)
  6 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              1:21.58    1:22.51   289  
    r:+0.69  36.35      1:22.51 (46.16)
  7 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              1:24.22    1:22.82   286  
    r:+0.53  38.32      1:22.82 (44.50)
  8 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             1:25.55    1:26.60   250  
    r:+0.72  39.38      1:26.60 (47.22)
  9 Wilford, Lilli   11 BTSC              1:36.69    1:27.95   239  
    r:+0.68  40.82      1:27.95 (47.13)
 10 Meads, Zefanya   11 COBRA             1:28.54    1:29.67   225  
    r:+0.76  41.13      1:29.67 (48.54)
 11 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              1:31.31    1:32.51   205  
             42.73      1:32.51 (49.78)
 12 Beltran, Macken  11 COBRA             1:32.59    1:34.63   192  
    r:+0.37  43.33      1:34.63 (51.30)
 13 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          1:43.18    1:38.19   172  
             46.41      1:38.19 (51.78)
 14 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM             1:47.52    1:43.66   146  
    r:+0.78  44.48      1:43.66 (59.18)
 15 Lam, Elisha      11 ESWIM             1:59.05    1:47.30   131  
    r:+0.77  44.97    1:47.30 (1:02.33)
 16 Gunson, Makenna  11 BTSC              1:55.68    1:49.32   124  
    r:+0.76  47.32    1:49.32 (1:02.00)
 17 Pizzale, Anna    11 BTSC              2:22.49    1:56.46   103  
    r:+0.77  54.62    1:56.46 (1:01.84)
 -- Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC               1:27.29         DQ        
    r:+0.62  36.90           DQ (46.53)
 
 Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM             1:03.98    1:04.12   617  
    r:+0.63  30.43      1:04.12 (33.69)
  2 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM             1:07.59    1:08.11   515  
    r:+0.72  31.99      1:08.11 (36.12)
  3 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM             1:09.32    1:10.19   470  
    r:+0.80  33.04      1:10.19 (37.15)
  4 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             1:14.57    1:14.89   387  
             34.93      1:14.89 (39.96)
  5 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             1:15.16    1:15.88   372  
             35.54      1:15.88 (40.34)
  6 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM             1:18.57    1:17.24   353  
    r:+0.59  36.40      1:17.24 (40.84)
  7 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM             1:16.30    1:20.29   314  
    r:+0.82  36.65      1:20.29 (43.64)
  8 Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             1:23.25    1:20.42   313  
    r:+0.76  36.62      1:20.42 (43.80)
  9 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM             1:22.64    1:21.55   300  
    r:+0.78  37.18      1:21.55 (44.37)
 10 Turco, Mackenzi  12 NEW               1:24.33    1:23.10   283  
    r:+0.59  37.27      1:23.10 (45.83)
 11 Cong-Bowers, Ly  12 York              1:22.80    1:24.14   273  
    r:+0.52  37.19      1:24.14 (46.95)
 12 Liut, Abigail    12 TSC               1:22.52    1:24.60   268  
             38.96      1:24.60 (45.64)
 13 McArthur, Sydne  12 BTSC              1:26.06    1:25.37   261  
             39.46      1:25.37 (45.91)
 14 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          1:26.99    1:25.53   260  
    r:+0.90  39.42      1:25.53 (46.11)
 15 Nguyen, Adelina  12 ROW               1:24.47    1:25.81   257  
             37.87      1:25.81 (47.94)
 16 Mollicone, Mia   12 NEW               1:42.34    1:32.06   208  
    r:+0.81  39.94      1:32.06 (52.12)
 17 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             1:34.36    1:33.39   199  
             42.98      1:33.39 (50.41)
 18 Clarke, Phoibe   12 TSC               1:38.94    1:37.73   174  
             43.88      1:37.73 (53.85)
 19 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA             1:50.61    1:57.28   100  
    r:+0.69  48.41    1:57.28 (1:08.87)
 -- Vujosevic, Eva   12 ESWIM             1:14.97         DQ        
    r:+0.45  33.52           DQ (40.34)