Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 12:27 PM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 81  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              2:59.85    2:57.06   439  
    r:+0.58  41.12      1:27.55 (46.43)
        2:13.38 (45.83)     2:57.06 (43.68)
  2 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              3:01.22    3:00.16   416  
    r:+0.65  41.56      1:28.55 (46.99)
        2:15.01 (46.46)     3:00.16 (45.15)
  3 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              3:03.09    3:01.00   410  
             41.93      1:28.10 (46.17)
        2:14.58 (46.48)     3:01.00 (46.42)
  4 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM             3:02.87    3:04.95   385  
    r:+0.68  41.57      1:29.19 (47.62)
        2:17.97 (48.78)     3:04.95 (46.98)
  5 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             3:14.62    3:07.16   371  
    r:+0.79  42.44      1:29.39 (46.95)
        2:17.98 (48.59)     3:07.16 (49.18)
  6 Taivassalo, Kes  11 NEW               3:17.63    3:11.95   344  
    r:+0.66  43.39      1:33.05 (49.66)
        2:23.57 (50.52)     3:11.95 (48.38)
  7 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             3:06.23    3:12.86   339  
             43.76      1:32.67 (48.91)
        2:23.14 (50.47)     3:12.86 (49.72)
  8 Wilford, Lilli   11 BTSC              3:15.35    3:13.55   336  
    r:+0.52  45.18      1:35.51 (50.33)
        2:24.99 (49.48)     3:13.55 (48.56)
  9 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM             3:05.08    3:18.72   310  
    r:+0.56  43.96      1:33.87 (49.91)
        2:26.51 (52.64)     3:18.72 (52.21)
 10 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC              3:20.63    3:19.37   307  
    r:+0.75  45.45      1:35.83 (50.38)
        2:28.12 (52.29)     3:19.37 (51.25)
 11 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA             3:12.45    3:21.02   300  
    r:+0.78  44.17      1:36.14 (51.97)
        2:28.51 (52.37)     3:21.02 (52.51)
 12 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          3:40.04    3:23.72   288  
    r:+0.69  47.68      1:39.28 (51.60)
        2:31.92 (52.64)     3:23.72 (51.80)
 13 Kaur, Amber      11 COBRA             3:29.41    3:24.05   286  
    r:+0.71  46.61      1:38.81 (52.20)
        2:32.04 (53.23)     3:24.05 (52.01)
 14 Combrink, Malon  11 NEW               3:37.83    3:25.13   282  
    r:+0.70  48.23      1:41.93 (53.70)
        2:34.24 (52.31)     3:25.13 (50.89)
 15 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             3:52.85    3:32.03   255  
             50.18      1:44.83 (54.65)
        2:38.67 (53.84)     3:32.03 (53.36)
 16 Gunson, Makenna  11 BTSC              4:00.16    3:32.76   253  
    r:+0.87  48.56      1:43.61 (55.05)
        2:38.96 (55.35)     3:32.76 (53.80)
 17 Atienza, Angela  11 COBRA             3:43.20    3:33.39   250  
             49.55      1:43.76 (54.21)
        2:38.62 (54.86)     3:33.39 (54.77)
 18 Lee, Angela      11 ROW               3:45.18    3:34.19   247  
    r:+0.88  49.18      1:44.78 (55.60)
        2:39.72 (54.94)     3:34.19 (54.47)
 19 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC               3:31.70    3:36.68   239  
    r:+0.62  48.32      1:44.37 (56.05)
        2:41.78 (57.41)     3:36.68 (54.90)
 20 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              3:38.65    3:37.67   236  
             50.40      1:46.81 (56.41)
        2:43.11 (56.30)     3:37.67 (54.56)
 21 Shemavonian, Av  11 ESWIM             3:36.47    3:45.84   211  
             51.48      1:48.70 (57.22)
        2:47.19 (58.49)     3:45.84 (58.65)
 22 Pizzale, Anna    11 BTSC              3:51.67    3:47.82   206  
    r:+0.79  53.12      1:52.38 (59.26)
        2:50.86 (58.48)     3:47.82 (56.96)
 
 Event 81  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA             3:05.74    3:06.00   378  
    r:+0.66  42.46      1:29.13 (46.67)
        2:17.28 (48.15)     3:06.00 (48.72)
  2 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          3:16.12    3:06.44   376  
    r:+0.89  42.75      1:30.51 (47.76)
        2:18.31 (47.80)     3:06.44 (48.13)
  3 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA             3:08.45    3:11.03   349  
    r:+0.54  44.07      1:33.02 (48.95)
        2:23.00 (49.98)     3:11.03 (48.03)
  4 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM             3:08.66    3:11.49   347  
             43.63      1:32.31 (48.68)
        2:21.86 (49.55)     3:11.49 (49.63)
  5 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM             3:12.88    3:11.65   346  
    r:+0.56  43.98      1:33.44 (49.46)
        2:23.38 (49.94)     3:11.65 (48.27)
  6 Mody, Sienna     12 STARS             3:14.38    3:12.02   344  
             44.51      1:33.86 (49.35)
        2:23.56 (49.70)     3:12.02 (48.46)
  7 Routhier, Avery  12 ROW               3:20.97    3:13.01   338  
    r:+0.65  44.57      1:33.92 (49.35)
        2:23.72 (49.80)     3:13.01 (49.29)
  8 Pasanen, Ava     12 TSC               3:11.66    3:15.07   328  
    r:+0.67  43.77      1:33.33 (49.56)
        2:24.27 (50.94)     3:15.07 (50.80)
  9 Gueldis, Julia   12 STARS             3:20.40    3:15.74   324  
             44.08      1:33.79 (49.71)
        2:25.66 (51.87)     3:15.74 (50.08)
 10 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM             3:19.99    3:16.14   322  
             44.03      1:34.84 (50.81)
        2:26.15 (51.31)     3:16.14 (49.99)
 11 Mayne, Kyla      12 ROW               3:18.62    3:16.82   319  
    r:+0.63  45.42      1:36.18 (50.76)
        2:27.48 (51.30)     3:16.82 (49.34)
 12 Bulz, Sara       12 ROW               3:24.57    3:17.30   317  
             45.50      1:35.97 (50.47)
        2:26.78 (50.81)     3:17.30 (50.52)
 13 Duffin, Alex     12 BTSC              3:20.10    3:18.48   311  
    r:+0.44  45.11      1:36.47 (51.36)
        2:28.52 (52.05)     3:18.48 (49.96)
 14 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM             3:11.65    3:19.99   304  
    r:+0.75  45.90      1:37.34 (51.44)
        2:30.22 (52.88)     3:19.99 (49.77)
 15 Edward, Samanth  12 NEW               3:21.62    3:21.38   298  
    r:+0.51  45.96      1:36.80 (50.84)
        2:29.66 (52.86)     3:21.38 (51.72)
 16 Nguyen, Adelina  12 ROW               3:23.13    3:21.73   296  
    r:+0.60  45.03      1:36.80 (51.77)
        2:29.50 (52.70)     3:21.73 (52.23)
 17 Shiffman, Lily   12 TSC               3:21.50    3:23.23   290  
    r:+0.77  46.15      1:37.56 (51.41)
        2:30.72 (53.16)     3:23.23 (52.51)
 18 Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC               3:22.89    3:23.92   287  
    r:+0.72  46.66      1:38.54 (51.88)
        2:31.33 (52.79)     3:23.92 (52.59)
 19 Liu, Lucy        12 COBRA             3:32.03    3:25.41   281  
    r:+0.59  45.50      1:37.03 (51.53)
        2:32.03 (55.00)     3:25.41 (53.38)
 20 Martone, Adrian  12 BTSC              3:26.00    3:25.64   280  
    r:+0.78  45.76      1:38.24 (52.48)
        2:32.45 (54.21)     3:25.64 (53.19)
 21 Turco, Mackenzi  12 NEW               3:28.52    3:26.86   275  
    r:+0.73  45.59      1:38.89 (53.30)
        2:33.33 (54.44)     3:26.86 (53.53)
 22 Logan, Ashley    12 BTSC              3:33.32    3:32.64   253  
    r:+0.52  48.97      1:43.83 (54.86)
        2:38.43 (54.60)     3:32.64 (54.21)
 23 Baglione, Emma   12 COBRA             3:45.37    3:34.99   245  
    r:+0.69  50.33      1:46.02 (55.69)
        2:41.14 (55.12)     3:34.99 (53.85)
 24 Ebli, Julia      12 TSC               3:32.92    3:37.70   236  
    r:+0.76  47.71      1:44.89 (57.18)
        2:42.41 (57.52)     3:37.70 (55.29)
 25 May, Claudia     12 ROW               3:49.15    3:40.17   228  
    r:+0.85  51.11      1:48.61 (57.50)
        2:45.25 (56.64)     3:40.17 (54.92)
 26 McAleese, Ameli  12 ROW               3:57.28    3:51.10   197  
    r:+0.84  51.64      1:50.53 (58.89)
      2:52.39 (1:01.86)     3:51.10 (58.71)
 -- Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW               3:21.27         DQ        
    r:+0.50  45.70      1:37.40 (51.70)
        2:29.80 (52.40)          DQ (52.17)