Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 11:57 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM               35.82      36.02   361  
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW                 40.03      37.81   312  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC                 40.93      38.49   296  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM               42.23      38.77   290  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Brunette, Brook  11 NEW                 38.61      39.11   282  
         r:+0.60                       
  6 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM               41.37      40.43   255  
         r:+0.63                       
  7 Radzieciak, Abb  11 Blue Waves-ON       44.06      41.36   239  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Luz, Maria-Fern  11 York                47.82      42.48   220  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Dimitriadis, Cl  11 NEW                 42.89      42.49   220  
         r:+0.66                       
 10 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON            43.12      42.51   220  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW                 44.58      42.64   218  
         r:+0.68                       
 12 Lam, Elisha      11 ESWIM               42.00      43.03   212  
         r:+0.59                       
 13 Thoms, Audrey    11 ROW                 46.56      47.23   160  
         r:+0.86                       
 
 Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA                  NT      31.91   520  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM               34.76      35.28   385  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Cong-Bowers, Ly  12 York                35.48      35.71   371  
         r:+0.72                       
  4 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC                 36.90      37.40   323  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Lindsay, Bronwy  12 ROW                 37.83      37.68   316  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Chernish, Isabe  12 ROW                 39.27      37.70   315  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON            37.75      38.28   301  
         r:+0.84                       
  8 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM               38.50      38.72   291  
  9 Little, Jenna    12 ROW                 38.83      39.26   279  
         r:+0.81                       
 10 Liut, Abigail    12 TSC                 42.18      39.63   271  
         r:+0.73                       
 11 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM               38.50      39.78   268  
         r:+0.72                       
 12 Davis, Eli       12 BTSC                41.00      41.33   239  
         r:+0.75