Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 11:53 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 78  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia Batres, F  11 COBRA             2:23.91    2:24.88   322  
    r:+0.89  33.44      1:11.41 (37.97)
        1:49.88 (38.47)     2:24.88 (35.00)
  2 Kuznetsov, Dani  11 NEW               2:34.65    2:38.00   248  
             36.02      1:16.83 (40.81)
        1:58.79 (41.96)     2:38.00 (39.21)
  3 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC-ON          2:37.36    2:38.09   248  
             36.18      1:16.67 (40.49)
        1:59.05 (42.38)     2:38.09 (39.04)
  4 Felipe, Erik     11 BTSC              2:39.90    2:38.16   248  
    r:+0.70  36.11      1:16.67 (40.56)
      2:38.16 (1:21.49)                    
  5 Singh, Jaiveer   11 COBRA             3:04.27    2:41.28   233  
    r:+0.82  36.06      1:17.40 (41.34)
        2:01.47 (44.07)     2:41.28 (39.81)
  6 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC-ON          2:38.77    2:41.43   233  
    r:+0.76  37.16      1:17.68 (40.52)
        2:00.07 (42.39)     2:41.43 (41.36)
  7 McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM             2:41.44    2:42.22   229  
    r:+0.68  38.32      1:20.21 (41.89)
        2:01.82 (41.61)     2:42.22 (40.40)
  8 Fernando, Baran  11 COBRA             2:45.92    2:43.58   224  
             36.43      1:18.91 (42.48)
        2:03.52 (44.61)     2:43.58 (40.06)
  9 Rutledge, Dylan  11 ESWIM             2:41.09    2:43.95   222  
    r:+0.51  37.24      1:20.46 (43.22)
        2:02.90 (42.44)     2:43.95 (41.05)
 10 Armorer, Damon   11 COBRA             2:41.77    2:45.92   214  
             36.35      1:18.65 (42.30)
        2:03.05 (44.40)     2:45.92 (42.87)
 11 Yang, Anthony    11 ESWIM             2:49.41    2:48.53   204  
             38.19      1:21.17 (42.98)
        2:07.93 (46.76)     2:48.53 (40.60)
 12 Hou, Eric        11 ESWIM             2:53.21    2:49.14   202  
             38.47      1:23.98 (45.51)
        2:07.96 (43.98)     2:49.14 (41.18)
 13 Ma, Matthew      11 ESWIM             2:49.61    2:50.02   199  
    r:+0.68  38.79      1:23.83 (45.04)
        2:07.99 (44.16)     2:50.02 (42.03)
 14 Dan, Andrei      11 TSC               2:47.70    2:51.67   193  
    r:+0.75  37.49    2:51.67 (2:14.18)
 15 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM             2:47.70    2:51.80   193  
             37.23      1:21.03 (43.80)
        2:07.23 (46.20)     2:51.80 (44.57)
 16 Luu, Jayden      11 York              2:55.26    2:54.17   185  
    r:+0.62  37.78      1:21.51 (43.73)
        2:08.19 (46.68)     2:54.17 (45.98)
 17 Dinglasan, Asht  11 COBRA             2:55.56    2:55.38   181  
             38.25      1:22.38 (44.13)
      2:55.38 (1:33.00)                    
 18 Antonellis, Tho  11 ESWIM             2:54.69    2:55.85   180  
    r:+0.87  38.35      1:23.11 (44.76)
        2:10.68 (47.57)     2:55.85 (45.17)
 19 Shobeir, Cyrus   11 BTSC              2:54.97    3:03.11   159  
    r:+0.62  41.08      1:30.20 (49.12)
        2:17.58 (47.38)     3:03.11 (45.53)
 20 de Ruiter, Benj  11 COBRA             3:08.88    3:04.22   156  
             40.74      1:27.84 (47.10)
        2:16.56 (48.72)     3:04.22 (47.66)
 
 Event 78  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM             2:15.29    2:11.69   429  
    r:+0.70  30.11      1:03.86 (33.75)
        1:38.20 (34.34)     2:11.69 (33.49)
  2 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC-ON          2:14.47    2:12.32   423  
    r:+0.63  30.72      1:05.49 (34.77)
        1:39.27 (33.78)     2:12.32 (33.05)
  3 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA             2:14.22    2:12.77   419  
    r:+0.72  30.25      1:04.08 (33.83)
        1:38.27 (34.19)     2:12.77 (34.50)
  4 Glazer, David    12 ESWIM             2:15.36    2:14.56   402  
             31.36      1:05.82 (34.46)
        1:40.27 (34.45)     2:14.56 (34.29)
  5 Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA             2:20.23    2:20.80   351  
    r:+0.78  31.54      1:07.52 (35.98)
        1:44.88 (37.36)     2:20.80 (35.92)
  6 Le, Dan Hoang    12 York              2:23.44    2:20.92   350  
    r:+0.70  31.90      1:08.84 (36.94)
        1:45.56 (36.72)     2:20.92 (35.36)
  7 Usher, Gavin     12 BTSC              2:33.97    2:25.91   315  
    r:+0.70  33.36                     
            1:49.04 ( )     2:25.91 (36.87)
  8 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM             2:27.96    2:27.86   303  
    r:+0.74  34.07      1:12.00 (37.93)
        1:50.58 (38.58)     2:27.86 (37.28)
  9 Reed, Jackson    12 COBRA             2:31.10    2:28.16   301  
    r:+0.66  33.79      1:11.20 (37.41)
        1:50.37 (39.17)     2:28.16 (37.79)
 10 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM             2:23.23    2:28.62   298  
             32.94      1:11.01 (38.07)
        1:50.11 (39.10)     2:28.62 (38.51)
 11 Case, Caleb      12 NEW               2:29.86    2:30.04   290  
    r:+0.58  33.06      1:10.82 (37.76)
        1:50.51 (39.69)     2:30.04 (39.53)
 12 Wilson, Connor   12 BTSC              2:38.65    2:31.06   284  
    r:+0.54  36.72      1:15.33 (38.61)
        1:54.63 (39.30)     2:31.06 (36.43)
 13 Rioux, Noah      12 SLSC              2:39.50    2:32.65   275  
             34.69      1:14.54 (39.85)
        1:54.41 (39.87)     2:32.65 (38.24)
 14 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC-ON          2:33.46    2:33.49   271  
             35.48      1:15.00 (39.52)
        1:54.96 (39.96)     2:33.49 (38.53)
 15 Huang, Viho      12 COBRA             2:38.37    2:33.99   268  
    r:+0.73  34.43                     
            1:53.69 ( )     2:33.99 (40.30)
 16 Tang, Evan       12 COBRA             2:33.26    2:35.26   262  
    r:+0.73  35.02      1:14.40 (39.38)
        1:55.15 (40.75)     2:35.26 (40.11)
 17 Mills, Connor    12 COBRA             2:42.47    2:40.97   235  
             35.35      1:16.19 (40.84)
        1:58.96 (42.77)     2:40.97 (42.01)
 18 Li, James        12 TSC               2:44.98    2:44.24   221  
    r:+0.70  36.88      1:19.71 (42.83)
        2:03.04 (43.33)     2:44.24 (41.20)
 19 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM             2:58.07    2:47.97   207  
    r:+0.55  36.54      1:19.58 (43.04)
        2:05.23 (45.65)     2:47.97 (42.74)
 20 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM             2:44.72    2:49.77   200  
             38.92      1:22.50 (43.58)
        2:06.78 (44.28)     2:49.77 (42.99)
 21 Santos, Christo  12 ESWIM             2:51.46    2:53.91   186  
    r:+0.71  38.63      1:23.06 (44.43)
        2:09.51 (46.45)     2:53.91 (44.40)