Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 11:36 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 77  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             2:11.61    2:11.64   590  
    r:+0.71  29.97      1:03.28 (33.31)
        1:37.81 (34.53)     2:11.64 (33.83)
  2 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM             2:26.13    2:21.97   470  
    r:+0.60  32.53      1:08.24 (35.71)
        1:45.35 (37.11)     2:21.97 (36.62)
  3 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              2:25.75    2:25.26   439  
    r:+0.57  34.14      1:11.73 (37.59)
        1:49.07 (37.34)     2:25.26 (36.19)
  4 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              2:30.56    2:29.57   402  
             34.05      1:12.04 (37.99)
        1:50.85 (38.81)     2:29.57 (38.72)
  5 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM             2:30.16    2:34.63   364  
             33.60      1:12.51 (38.91)
        1:53.72 (41.21)     2:34.63 (40.91)
  6 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             2:35.87    2:34.94   362  
    r:+0.71  34.98      1:13.95 (38.97)
        1:54.88 (40.93)     2:34.94 (40.06)
  7 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             2:43.52    2:35.39   358  
    r:+0.76  34.98      1:13.09 (38.11)
        1:54.67 (41.58)     2:35.39 (40.72)
  8 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              2:36.72    2:35.51   358  
    r:+0.68  35.42      1:15.01 (39.59)
        1:55.82 (40.81)     2:35.51 (39.69)
  9 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             2:37.22    2:35.58   357  
    r:+0.65  34.10      1:14.74 (40.64)
        1:56.90 (42.16)     2:35.58 (38.68)
 10 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             2:37.35    2:36.06   354  
             35.07      1:14.27 (39.20)
        1:56.13 (41.86)     2:36.06 (39.93)
 11 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM             2:33.91    2:36.53   351  
    r:+0.63  34.82      1:13.85 (39.03)
        1:55.49 (41.64)     2:36.53 (41.04)
 12 Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              2:46.20    2:37.34   345  
    r:+0.84  36.55      1:17.15 (40.60)
        1:57.95 (40.80)     2:37.34 (39.39)
 13 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             2:33.35    2:38.74   336  
             35.44      1:15.40 (39.96)
        1:57.03 (41.63)     2:38.74 (41.71)
 14 Wilford, Lilli   11 BTSC              2:43.24    2:38.98   335  
    r:+0.69  37.77      1:18.75 (40.98)
        1:59.48 (40.73)     2:38.98 (39.50)
 15 Beltran, Macken  11 COBRA             2:45.20    2:41.86   317  
             37.13      1:17.88 (40.75)
        2:00.67 (42.79)     2:41.86 (41.19)
 16 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC              2:42.03    2:43.09   310  
    r:+0.76  37.94      1:19.51 (41.57)
        2:01.61 (42.10)     2:43.09 (41.48)
 17 Meads, Zoey      11 COBRA             2:45.97    2:45.38   297  
         r:+0.73            1:19.91 ( )
      2:45.38 (1:25.47)                    
 18 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC               2:49.95    2:46.23   293  
    r:+0.57  37.59      1:20.26 (42.67)
        2:05.15 (44.89)     2:46.23 (41.08)
 19 Meads, Zefanya   11 COBRA             2:48.38    2:46.27   292  
    r:+0.80  37.51      1:20.33 (42.82)
      2:46.27 (1:25.94)                    
 20 Lee, Angela      11 ROW               2:51.58    2:47.02   289  
    r:+0.83  38.56      1:20.95 (42.39)
        2:04.90 (43.95)     2:47.02 (42.12)
 21 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA             2:44.12    2:48.12   283  
    r:+0.82  36.38      1:19.83 (43.45)
        2:05.30 (45.47)     2:48.12 (42.82)
 22 Luz, Maria-Fern  11 York              2:46.86    2:48.73   280  
             37.72      1:20.22 (42.50)
        2:02.80 (42.58)     2:48.73 (45.93)
 23 Kaur, Amber      11 COBRA             2:55.54    2:49.76   275  
    r:+0.76  37.80      1:20.32 (42.52)
        2:06.78 (46.46)     2:49.76 (42.98)
 24 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM             2:45.32    2:51.45   267  
    r:+0.65  38.93      1:23.77 (44.84)
        2:09.48 (45.71)     2:51.45 (41.97)
 25 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              2:55.67    2:51.57   266  
             40.04      1:24.38 (44.34)
        2:09.13 (44.75)     2:51.57 (42.44)
 26 Bartucci, Miche  11 ESWIM             2:45.42    2:51.62   266  
    r:+0.65  37.16      1:21.26 (44.10)
        2:06.92 (45.66)     2:51.62 (44.70)
 27 Lam, Elisha      11 ESWIM             2:56.05    2:52.70   261  
    r:+0.53  37.72      1:21.88 (44.16)
        2:07.49 (45.61)     2:52.70 (45.21)
 28 Bouffard, Sasha  11 SLSC              2:51.36    2:52.94   260  
             38.90      1:23.19 (44.29)
        2:08.70 (45.51)     2:52.94 (44.24)
 29 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM             2:51.32    2:53.50   257  
    r:+0.66  38.63      1:23.03 (44.40)
        2:09.85 (46.82)     2:53.50 (43.65)
 30 Gunson, Makenna  11 BTSC              3:03.55    2:53.90   256  
    r:+0.81  39.59      1:25.19 (45.60)
        2:11.78 (46.59)     2:53.90 (42.12)
 31 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM             2:52.81    2:58.77   235  
    r:+0.96  40.22    2:58.77 (2:18.55)
 32 Thoms, Audrey    11 ROW               3:09.44    3:00.46   229  
             41.11      1:26.71 (45.60)
        2:13.88 (47.17)     3:00.46 (46.58)
 33 Radzieciak, Abb  11 Blue Waves-ON     2:54.40    3:01.24   226  
    r:+0.81  38.96      1:24.30 (45.34)
        2:13.14 (48.84)     3:01.24 (48.10)
 34 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          3:09.18    3:04.29   215  
             41.65      1:28.26 (46.61)
        2:18.03 (49.77)     3:04.29 (46.26)
 35 Atienza, Angela  11 COBRA             3:05.10    3:04.70   213  
             39.90      1:26.44 (46.54)
        2:15.80 (49.36)     3:04.70 (48.90)
 36 Shemavonian, Av  11 ESWIM             3:14.83    3:15.91   179  
             44.08      1:32.82 (48.74)
        2:25.13 (52.31)     3:15.91 (50.78)
 
 Event 77  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             2:19.46    2:19.01   501  
    r:+0.54  31.72      1:07.02 (35.30)
        1:43.02 (36.00)     2:19.01 (35.99)
  2 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC              2:22.60    2:19.31   498  
    r:+0.58  32.49      1:08.22 (35.73)
        1:44.50 (36.28)     2:19.31 (34.81)
  3 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               2:22.00    2:20.56   484  
    r:+0.76  32.15      1:07.75 (35.60)
        1:44.64 (36.89)     2:20.56 (35.92)
  4 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM             2:21.16    2:20.75   482  
    r:+0.84  32.26      1:08.05 (35.79)
        1:44.61 (36.56)     2:20.75 (36.14)
  5 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM             2:18.69    2:21.36   476  
    r:+0.76  32.01      1:07.43 (35.42)
        1:44.30 (36.87)     2:21.36 (37.06)
  6 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             2:20.32    2:22.02   470  
             32.22      1:08.07 (35.85)
        1:45.90 (37.83)     2:22.02 (36.12)
  7 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             2:21.50    2:24.46   446  
             32.94      1:09.19 (36.25)
        1:46.78 (37.59)     2:24.46 (37.68)
  8 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          2:29.70    2:26.22   430  
    r:+0.82  33.30      1:10.23 (36.93)
        1:48.85 (38.62)     2:26.22 (37.37)
  9 Vujosevic, Eva   12 ESWIM             2:21.12    2:27.72   417  
    r:+0.49  32.32      1:09.48 (37.16)
        1:48.22 (38.74)     2:27.72 (39.50)
 10 Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             2:28.93    2:27.98   415  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM             2:27.38    2:27.99   415  
             33.88      1:12.10 (38.22)
        1:50.60 (38.50)     2:27.99 (37.39)
 12 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM             2:27.44    2:28.63   410  
             33.81      1:12.19 (38.38)
        1:51.27 (39.08)     2:28.63 (37.36)
 13 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA             2:32.10    2:29.14   405  
    r:+0.71  34.00      1:12.34 (38.34)
        1:51.52 (39.18)     2:29.14 (37.62)
 14 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM             2:24.36    2:29.53   402  
    r:+0.85  34.15      1:12.41 (38.26)
        1:51.12 (38.71)     2:29.53 (38.41)
 15 Routhier, Avery  12 ROW               2:34.22    2:31.96   383  
    r:+0.66  35.25      1:14.34 (39.09)
        1:54.01 (39.67)     2:31.96 (37.95)
 16 Liu, Lucy        12 COBRA             2:37.28    2:32.92   376  
    r:+0.61  34.08      1:12.25 (38.17)
        1:52.75 (40.50)     2:32.92 (40.17)
 17 Edward, Samanth  12 NEW               2:32.42    2:33.23   374  
             33.68      1:12.06 (38.38)
        1:53.20 (41.14)     2:33.23 (40.03)
 18 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM             2:31.84    2:33.48   372  
    r:+0.67  34.93      1:13.57 (38.64)
        1:53.64 (40.07)     2:33.48 (39.84)
 19 Nikolic, Olivia  12 NEW               2:33.42    2:33.49   372  
    r:+0.59  35.33      1:14.61 (39.28)
        1:54.83 (40.22)     2:33.49 (38.66)
 20 Baker, Chloe     12 TSC               2:34.39    2:33.56   371  
             34.98      1:14.17 (39.19)
        1:55.07 (40.90)     2:33.56 (38.49)
 21 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM             2:32.64    2:33.78   370  
    r:+0.74  34.58      1:13.43 (38.85)
        1:53.86 (40.43)     2:33.78 (39.92)
 22 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             2:27.40    2:34.11   367  
    r:+0.78  35.02      1:13.64 (38.62)
        1:53.67 (40.03)     2:34.11 (40.44)
 23 Mulligan Lee, B  12 BTSC              2:37.68    2:35.47   358  
    r:+0.72  34.97      1:14.06 (39.09)
        1:54.98 (40.92)     2:35.47 (40.49)
 24 Davis, Eli       12 BTSC              2:37.49    2:37.25   346  
             37.62      1:18.66 (41.04)
        1:58.89 (40.23)     2:37.25 (38.36)
 25 Lindsay, Bronwy  12 ROW               2:40.84    2:37.49   344  
    r:+0.66  36.89      1:17.17 (40.28)
        1:57.82 (40.65)     2:37.49 (39.67)
 26 Bulz, Sara       12 ROW               2:38.87    2:37.51   344  
    r:+0.84  35.07      1:14.78 (39.71)
        1:56.51 (41.73)     2:37.51 (41.00)
 27 Gueldis, Julia   12 STARS             2:41.22    2:38.18   340  
             35.42      1:15.76 (40.34)
        1:58.69 (42.93)     2:38.18 (39.49)
 28 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA             2:36.60    2:38.40   338  
             36.09      1:15.65 (39.56)
        1:57.11 (41.46)     2:38.40 (41.29)
 29 Chernish, Isabe  12 ROW               2:51.83    2:40.84   323  
             37.98      1:19.91 (41.93)
        2:01.29 (41.38)     2:40.84 (39.55)
 30 Mayne, Kyla      12 ROW               2:40.93    2:40.96   322  
    r:+0.64  37.44      1:18.44 (41.00)
        2:00.36 (41.92)     2:40.96 (40.60)
 31 Shiffman, Lily   12 TSC               2:44.48    2:41.01   322  
    r:+0.58  36.50      1:18.21 (41.71)
        2:00.67 (42.46)     2:41.01 (40.34)
 31 Little, Jenna    12 ROW               2:40.89    2:41.01   322  
    r:+0.71  37.17      1:18.67 (41.50)
        2:00.65 (41.98)     2:41.01 (40.36)
 33 Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC               2:44.87    2:41.56   319  
             37.12      1:18.92 (41.80)
        2:01.31 (42.39)     2:41.56 (40.25)
 34 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA             2:44.92    2:42.24   315  
    r:+0.69  34.56      1:15.61 (41.05)
        2:00.58 (44.97)     2:42.24 (41.66)
 35 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             2:38.85    2:42.79   312  
             36.42      1:16.91 (40.49)
        2:00.45 (43.54)     2:42.79 (42.34)
 36 Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW               2:36.92    2:43.38   308  
    r:+0.49  35.78      1:17.29 (41.51)
        2:00.64 (43.35)     2:43.38 (42.74)
 37 Ebli, Julia      12 TSC               2:40.12    2:43.74   306  
    r:+0.80  36.54      1:18.48 (41.94)
        2:02.83 (44.35)     2:43.74 (40.91)
 38 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC               2:42.03    2:44.80   300  
             37.27      1:20.13 (42.86)
        2:03.20 (43.07)     2:44.80 (41.60)
 39 Baglione, Emma   12 COBRA             2:46.45    2:44.95   300  
    r:+0.79  38.94      1:21.06 (42.12)
        2:05.20 (44.14)     2:44.95 (39.75)
 40 Colquhoun, Sydn  12 BTSC              2:45.95    2:46.88   289  
    r:+0.71  37.05      1:20.21 (43.16)
        2:04.22 (44.01)     2:46.88 (42.66)
 41 Clarke, Phoibe   12 TSC               2:45.45    2:50.39   272  
    r:+0.79  37.35      1:20.57 (43.22)
        2:05.96 (45.39)     2:50.39 (44.43)
 42 Martone, Adrian  12 BTSC              3:07.07    2:52.79   261  
         r:+0.76                       
 43 Duffin, Alex     12 BTSC              2:48.42    2:53.19   259  
             38.91      1:23.52 (44.61)
        2:09.76 (46.24)     2:53.19 (43.43)
 44 McArthur, Sydne  12 BTSC              2:57.55    2:55.44   249  
             40.37      1:26.32 (45.95)
        2:11.33 (45.01)     2:55.44 (44.11)
 45 McAleese, Ameli  12 ROW                    NT    3:16.46   177  
    r:+0.67  45.02      1:35.41 (50.39)
        2:27.42 (52.01)     3:16.46 (49.04)