Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 76  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC-ON          5:30.14    5:21.08   288  
    r:+0.75  36.38      1:16.61 (40.23)
        1:57.56 (40.95)     2:38.72 (41.16)
        3:20.31 (41.59)     4:01.13 (40.82)
        4:41.78 (40.65)     5:21.08 (39.30)
  2 Rutledge, Dylan  11 ESWIM             5:45.87    5:47.47   227  
             38.66      1:22.24 (43.58)
        2:06.68 (44.44)     2:51.90 (45.22)
        3:35.77 (43.87)     4:21.74 (45.97)
        5:05.27 (43.53)     5:47.47 (42.20)
  3 Fernando, Baran  11 COBRA             6:14.31    5:55.88   212  
    r:+0.78  37.64      1:21.49 (43.85)
        2:06.46 (44.97)     2:52.96 (46.50)
        3:38.12 (45.16)     4:24.48 (46.36)
        5:11.43 (46.95)     5:55.88 (44.45)
  4 Millar, Ben      11 BTSC              5:58.39    6:07.00   193  
             39.78      1:26.01 (46.23)
        2:14.35 (48.34)     3:02.71 (48.36)
        3:50.52 (47.81)     4:38.41 (47.89)
        5:23.95 (45.54)     6:07.00 (43.05)
  5 de Ruiter, Benj  11 COBRA             6:44.60    6:29.01   162  
    r:+0.67  42.14      1:30.43 (48.29)
        2:20.05 (49.62)     3:10.10 (50.05)
        3:59.93 (49.83)     4:50.09 (50.16)
        5:40.35 (50.26)     6:29.01 (48.66)
  6 Shobeir, Cyrus   11 BTSC              6:00.98    6:37.68   152  
    r:+0.76  44.27      1:35.40 (51.13)
        2:25.75 (50.35)     3:17.67 (51.92)
        4:09.22 (51.55)     5:00.49 (51.27)
        5:49.58 (49.09)     6:37.68 (48.10)
 
 Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM             4:43.28    4:37.48   447  
    r:+0.55  31.22      1:05.35 (34.13)
        1:40.35 (35.00)     2:15.63 (35.28)
        2:50.93 (35.30)     3:26.94 (36.01)
        4:02.81 (35.87)     4:37.48 (34.67)
  2 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM             4:45.99    4:38.38   443  
    r:+0.73  31.65      1:06.04 (34.39)
        1:41.42 (35.38)     2:16.92 (35.50)
        2:52.78 (35.86)     3:28.64 (35.86)
        4:04.41 (35.77)     4:38.38 (33.97)
  3 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC-ON          5:03.33    4:44.36   415  
    r:+0.72  31.93      1:08.07 (36.14)
        1:44.57 (36.50)     2:21.88 (37.31)
        2:57.06 (35.18)     3:32.83 (35.77)
        4:08.32 (35.49)     4:44.36 (36.04)
  4 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM             4:45.94    4:46.34   407  
    r:+0.73  31.70      1:06.86 (35.16)
        1:43.15 (36.29)     2:19.82 (36.67)
        2:56.72 (36.90)     3:33.34 (36.62)
        4:10.50 (37.16)     4:46.34 (35.84)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ai  12 STARS             5:19.13    5:07.49   328  
    r:+0.90  36.47      1:17.03 (40.56)
        1:56.03 (39.00)     2:36.00 (39.97)
        3:14.55 (38.55)     3:53.99 (39.44)
        4:31.79 (37.80)     5:07.49 (35.70)
  6 Le, Dan Hoang    12 York              5:18.20    5:08.94   324  
             32.82      1:09.01 (36.19)
        1:49.01 (40.00)     2:29.29 (40.28)
      3:50.64 (1:21.35)     4:31.10 (40.46)
        5:08.94 (37.84)                    
  7 Rioux, Noah      12 SLSC              5:24.68    5:14.12   308  
    r:+0.84  34.31      1:12.97 (38.66)
        1:53.50 (40.53)     2:33.38 (39.88)
        3:13.72 (40.34)     3:54.84 (41.12)
        4:35.58 (40.74)     5:14.12 (38.54)
  8 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM             5:14.28    5:14.50   307  
    r:+0.81  36.28      1:16.34 (40.06)
        1:56.49 (40.15)     2:36.76 (40.27)
        3:16.44 (39.68)     3:56.59 (40.15)
        4:36.25 (39.66)     5:14.50 (38.25)
  9 Reed, Jackson    12 COBRA             5:23.28    5:16.10   302  
    r:+0.77  33.86      1:12.80 (38.94)
        1:52.96 (40.16)     2:33.42 (40.46)
        3:13.83 (40.41)     3:55.21 (41.38)
        4:36.18 (40.97)     5:16.10 (39.92)
 10 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM             5:10.00    5:17.63   298  
             34.01      1:12.26 (38.25)
        1:52.71 (40.45)     2:34.56 (41.85)
        3:15.10 (40.54)     3:56.84 (41.74)
        4:38.37 (41.53)     5:17.63 (39.26)
 11 Zahra, Justin    12 NEW               5:26.85    5:21.70   287  
    r:+0.71  36.38      1:17.52 (41.14)
        1:58.59 (41.07)     2:40.10 (41.51)
        3:20.80 (40.70)     4:01.44 (40.64)
        4:42.62 (41.18)     5:21.70 (39.08)
 12 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM             5:47.44    5:55.29   213  
    r:+0.76  39.08      1:23.09 (44.01)
        2:08.20 (45.11)     2:53.83 (45.63)
        3:39.36 (45.53)     4:24.89 (45.53)
        5:11.14 (46.25)     5:55.29 (44.15)
 13 Li, James        12 TSC               6:19.93    6:29.39   161  
    r:+0.76  37.73      1:21.05 (43.32)
        2:05.69 (44.64)   3:47.36 (1:41.67)
        4:35.30 (47.94)     5:24.64 (49.34)
        6:08.76 (44.12)     6:29.39 (20.63)