Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 75  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM             4:50.64    4:59.12   481  
    r:+0.81  32.81      1:10.23 (37.42)
        1:48.45 (38.22)     2:27.13 (38.68)
        3:05.56 (38.43)     3:43.38 (37.82)
        4:21.80 (38.42)     4:59.12 (37.32)
  2 Combrink, Malon  11 NEW               6:14.15    5:42.63   320  
    r:+0.81  39.35      1:22.13 (42.78)
        2:05.62 (43.49)     2:49.20 (43.58)
        3:33.75 (44.55)     4:17.76 (44.01)
        5:01.94 (44.18)     5:42.63 (40.69)
  3 Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              6:31.03    5:42.78   320  
    r:+0.90  38.51      1:21.14 (42.63)
        2:04.64 (43.50)     2:48.22 (43.58)
        3:32.65 (44.43)     4:17.56 (44.91)
        5:01.48 (43.92)     5:42.78 (41.30)
  4 Beltran, Macken  11 COBRA             6:03.44    5:50.10   300  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC               6:27.65    5:51.83   296  
    r:+0.91  41.53      1:25.45 (43.92)
        2:10.61 (45.16)     2:53.58 (42.97)
        3:39.45 (45.87)     4:24.22 (44.77)
        5:08.32 (44.10)     5:51.83 (43.51)
  6 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC               6:03.91    5:54.52   289  
             40.28      1:25.06 (44.78)
        2:10.95 (45.89)     2:56.18 (45.23)
        3:41.95 (45.77)     4:27.29 (45.34)
        5:12.46 (45.17)     5:54.52 (42.06)
  7 Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW               5:55.86    5:54.56   289  
    r:+0.83  37.89      1:21.04 (43.15)
        2:05.67 (44.63)     2:51.41 (45.74)
        3:37.60 (46.19)     4:23.68 (46.08)
        5:09.86 (46.18)     5:54.56 (44.70)
  8 Bouffard, Sasha  11 SLSC              6:07.13    5:55.76   286  
             40.68      1:25.45 (44.77)
        2:11.44 (45.99)     2:56.93 (45.49)
        3:42.57 (45.64)     4:28.60 (46.03)
        5:12.67 (44.07)     5:55.76 (43.09)
  9 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              6:08.86    5:58.58   279  
    r:+0.83  40.37      1:25.75 (45.38)
        2:11.81 (46.06)     2:57.74 (45.93)
        3:43.62 (45.88)     4:29.26 (45.64)
        5:14.92 (45.66)     5:58.58 (43.66)
 10 Aylsworth, Isab  11 ROW               6:16.10    6:07.76   259  
             40.20      1:26.57 (46.37)
        2:14.07 (47.50)     3:01.96 (47.89)
        3:49.21 (47.25)     4:36.05 (46.84)
        5:23.09 (47.04)     6:07.76 (44.67)
 11 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM             6:11.17    6:19.99   235  
             40.81      1:27.37 (46.56)
        2:15.62 (48.25)     3:04.34 (48.72)
        3:53.45 (49.11)     4:42.30 (48.85)
        5:31.83 (49.53)     6:19.99 (48.16)
 12 Radzieciak, Abb  11 Blue Waves-ON     5:59.46    6:23.28   229  
    r:+0.95  40.04      1:27.49 (47.45)
        2:17.00 (49.51)     3:06.64 (49.64)
        3:57.84 (51.20)     4:47.29 (49.45)
        5:36.72 (49.43)     6:23.28 (46.56)
 13 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON               NT    6:26.17   223  
    r:+0.94  43.47      1:31.55 (48.08)
        2:19.89 (48.34)     3:09.04 (49.15)
        3:59.21 (50.17)     4:49.03 (49.82)
        5:38.56 (49.53)     6:26.17 (47.61)
 14 Thoms, Audrey    11 ROW                    NT    6:32.58   213  
             44.49      1:34.40 (49.91)
        2:23.27 (48.87)     3:13.11 (49.84)
        4:03.51 (50.40)     4:53.85 (50.34)
        5:43.77 (49.92)     6:32.58 (48.81)
 
 Event 75  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM             4:41.85    4:40.16   586  
    r:+0.86  31.60      1:06.47 (34.87)
        1:42.04 (35.57)     2:17.83 (35.79)
        2:53.23 (35.40)     3:29.28 (36.05)
        4:05.09 (35.81)     4:40.16 (35.07)
  2 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             4:46.66    4:49.36   532  
    r:+0.68  32.70      1:08.72 (36.02)
        1:45.37 (36.65)     2:22.40 (37.03)
        2:59.32 (36.92)     3:36.44 (37.12)
        4:13.39 (36.95)     4:49.36 (35.97)
  3 Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             5:31.93    5:24.12   378  
             35.13      1:14.25 (39.12)
        1:55.48 (41.23)     2:38.14 (42.66)
        3:20.28 (42.14)     4:02.48 (42.20)
        4:44.52 (42.04)     5:24.12 (39.60)
  4 Gueldis, Julia   12 STARS             5:50.42    5:24.95   375  
    r:+0.86  37.34      1:18.68 (41.34)
        2:00.20 (41.52)     2:41.47 (41.27)
        3:22.63 (41.16)     4:03.38 (40.75)
        4:44.95 (41.57)     5:24.95 (40.00)
  5 Mayne, Kyla      12 ROW               5:41.51    5:28.52   363  
             36.98      1:17.74 (40.76)
        1:59.61 (41.87)     2:41.60 (41.99)
        3:22.98 (41.38)     4:05.33 (42.35)
        4:47.23 (41.90)     5:28.52 (41.29)
  6 Baker, Chloe     12 TSC               5:41.87    5:31.57   353  
    r:+0.91  37.45      1:18.66 (41.21)
        2:00.55 (41.89)     2:42.60 (42.05)
        3:24.82 (42.22)     4:07.80 (42.98)
        4:49.92 (42.12)     5:31.57 (41.65)
  7 Lindsay, Bronwy  12 ROW               5:52.83    5:34.84   343  
             39.02      1:21.98 (42.96)
        2:03.78 (41.80)     2:46.20 (42.42)
        3:29.18 (42.98)     4:11.62 (42.44)
        4:53.82 (42.20)     5:34.84 (41.02)
  8 Edward, Samanth  12 NEW               5:31.26    5:35.71   340  
    r:+0.76  35.23      1:15.56 (40.33)
        1:58.08 (42.52)     2:41.15 (43.07)
        3:25.04 (43.89)     4:09.03 (43.99)
        4:53.64 (44.61)     5:35.71 (42.07)
  9 Liu, Lucy        12 COBRA             5:38.77    5:38.61   332  
             35.20      1:15.33 (40.13)
        1:56.79 (41.46)     2:39.92 (43.13)
        3:24.37 (44.45)     4:09.50 (45.13)
        4:54.77 (45.27)     5:38.61 (43.84)
 10 Little, Jenna    12 ROW               6:08.07    5:39.87   328  
    r:+0.85  39.24      1:22.42 (43.18)
        2:05.86 (43.44)     2:49.85 (43.99)
        3:32.60 (42.75)     4:16.10 (43.50)
        4:58.36 (42.26)     5:39.87 (41.51)
 11 Ebli, Julia      12 TSC               5:32.77    5:44.24   316  
         r:+0.87                       
 12 Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW               5:54.66    5:45.18   313  
    r:+0.63  36.55      1:19.08 (42.53)
        2:03.62 (44.54)     2:47.70 (44.08)
        3:33.68 (45.98)     4:18.34 (44.66)
        5:02.48 (44.14)     5:45.18 (42.70)
 13 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC               5:40.15    5:47.08   308  
    r:+0.93  36.70      1:19.69 (42.99)
        2:03.79 (44.10)     2:48.66 (44.87)
        3:33.94 (45.28)     4:19.29 (45.35)
        5:04.04 (44.75)     5:47.08 (43.04)
 14 Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC               5:51.52    5:52.22   295  
             39.63      1:23.17 (43.54)
        2:08.73 (45.56)     2:53.28 (44.55)
        3:38.85 (45.57)     4:24.25 (45.40)
        5:09.32 (45.07)     5:52.22 (42.90)
 15 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA             5:52.77    5:52.68   294  
         r:+0.80                       
 16 Kelly, Madison   12 BTSC              6:00.26    5:59.30   278  
    r:+0.80  40.63      1:25.50 (44.87)
        2:13.17 (47.67)     2:59.48 (46.31)
        3:47.52 (48.04)     4:33.93 (46.41)
        5:17.69 (43.76)     5:59.30 (41.61)
 17 Baglione, Emma   12 COBRA             6:00.49    6:01.75   272  
             41.04      1:26.10 (45.06)
        2:12.44 (46.34)     2:59.82 (47.38)
        3:47.47 (47.65)     4:34.43 (46.96)
        5:20.65 (46.22)     6:01.75 (41.10)
 18 Duffin, Alex     12 BTSC              5:55.48    6:02.15   271  
             39.74      1:25.18 (45.44)
        2:12.81 (47.63)     2:59.47 (46.66)
        3:46.28 (46.81)     4:33.85 (47.57)
        5:19.67 (45.82)     6:02.15 (42.48)