Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 74  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia Batres, F  11 COBRA             1:19.66    1:18.68   240  
    r:+0.91  39.19      1:18.68 (39.49)
  2 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC-ON          1:20.34    1:21.24   218  
    r:+0.60  39.11      1:21.24 (42.13)
  3 Singh, Jaiveer   11 COBRA             1:35.63    1:24.84   191  
    r:+0.94  41.12      1:24.84 (43.72)
  4 Dan, Andrei      11 TSC               1:28.01    1:28.87   166  
    r:+0.68  43.30      1:28.87 (45.57)
  5 Felipe, Erik     11 BTSC              1:24.19    1:29.16   164  
    r:+0.73  43.26      1:29.16 (45.90)
  6 Luu, Jayden      11 York              1:26.56    1:29.48   163  
    r:+0.66  42.92      1:29.48 (46.56)
  7 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM             1:29.85    1:30.30   158  
    r:+0.86  44.85      1:30.30 (45.45)
  8 Armorer, Damon   11 COBRA             1:32.50    1:30.32   158  
    r:+0.71  44.21      1:30.32 (46.11)
  9 Shobeir, Cyrus   11 BTSC              1:29.09    1:30.97   155  
    r:+0.61  45.24      1:30.97 (45.73)
 10 Fernando, Baran  11 COBRA             1:32.87    1:31.69   151  
    r:+0.66  45.82      1:31.69 (45.87)
 11 Lyn, Luca        11 STARS             1:35.57    1:32.86   146  
    r:+0.72  45.94      1:32.86 (46.92)
 12 Dinglasan, Asht  11 COBRA             1:36.12    1:34.10   140  
    r:+0.78  45.85      1:34.10 (48.25)
 13 McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM             1:29.89    1:34.61   138  
    r:+0.71  47.47      1:34.61 (47.14)
 14 de Ruiter, Benj  11 COBRA             1:37.46    1:37.29   126  
    r:+0.75  48.01      1:37.29 (49.28)
 15 Antonellis, Tho  11 ESWIM             1:36.22    1:39.53   118  
    r:+0.82  48.37      1:39.53 (51.16)
 16 Kahlon, Nake     11 STARS             1:41.82    1:41.05   113  
    r:+0.81  49.50      1:41.05 (51.55)
 17 Campbell, Aaron  11 NEW               1:45.01    1:42.69   107  
    r:+0.67  49.71      1:42.69 (52.98)
 
 Event 74  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA             1:10.33    1:09.77   344  
    r:+0.69  33.66      1:09.77 (36.11)
  2 Glazer, David    12 ESWIM             1:12.89    1:13.50   294  
    r:+0.69  35.83      1:13.50 (37.67)
  3 Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA             1:14.26    1:14.29   285  
         r:+0.84                       
  4 Usher, Gavin     12 BTSC              1:20.45    1:15.88   267  
    r:+0.72  36.58      1:15.88 (39.30)
  5 Abanilla, Aaron  12 COBRA             1:14.48    1:17.09   255  
    r:+0.58  38.16      1:17.09 (38.93)
  6 Hingst, Coheed   12 SLSC              1:17.38    1:17.38   252  
    r:+0.80  37.80      1:17.38 (39.58)
  7 Tang, Evan       12 COBRA             1:18.05    1:17.68   249  
    r:+0.73  37.75      1:17.68 (39.93)
  8 Danda, Patryk    12 BTSC              1:20.55    1:18.90   238  
    r:+0.72  38.94      1:18.90 (39.96)
  9 Reed, Jackson    12 COBRA             1:19.47    1:19.44   233  
    r:+0.73  38.87      1:19.44 (40.57)
 10 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC-ON          1:20.58    1:19.92   229  
    r:+0.69  39.26      1:19.92 (40.66)
 11 Gaskell, Asher   12 NEW               1:19.14    1:20.55   223  
    r:+0.64  39.11      1:20.55 (41.44)
 12 Huang, Viho      12 COBRA             1:21.04    1:22.04   211  
    r:+0.79  40.16      1:22.04 (41.88)
 13 Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM             1:22.99    1:23.28   202  
    r:+0.83  40.51      1:23.28 (42.77)
 14 Mills, Connor    12 COBRA             1:21.32    1:23.49   200  
    r:+0.71  39.88      1:23.49 (43.61)
 15 Rioux, Noah      12 SLSC              1:25.95    1:25.90   184  
    r:+0.76  41.66      1:25.90 (44.24)
 16 Li, James        12 TSC               1:29.63    1:28.17   170  
    r:+0.72  43.01      1:28.17 (45.16)
 17 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM             1:33.10    1:30.83   156  
    r:+0.78  42.85      1:30.83 (47.98)
 18 Wilson, Connor   12 BTSC              1:30.00    1:31.03   155  
    r:+0.75  43.88      1:31.03 (47.15)