Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 73  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              1:18.40    1:16.02   379  
    r:+0.71  37.46      1:16.02 (38.56)
  2 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM             1:18.02    1:17.04   364  
    r:+0.63  37.44      1:17.04 (39.60)
  3 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             1:20.65    1:17.84   353  
    r:+0.75  38.41      1:17.84 (39.43)
  4 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             1:19.68    1:19.20   335  
    r:+0.70  38.91      1:19.20 (40.29)
  5 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM             1:19.64    1:20.39   320  
    r:+0.68  39.05      1:20.39 (41.34)
  6 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC              1:20.26    1:20.61   318  
    r:+0.64  38.95      1:20.61 (41.66)
  7 Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC               1:23.24    1:22.67   294  
    r:+0.98  40.51      1:22.67 (42.16)
  8 Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW               1:26.95    1:23.26   288  
             40.71      1:23.26 (42.55)
  9 Brunette, Brook  11 NEW               1:21.95    1:23.30   288  
    r:+0.62  41.37      1:23.30 (41.93)
 10 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA             1:25.36    1:23.94   281  
    r:+0.76  40.42      1:23.94 (43.52)
 11 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC               1:26.30    1:24.35   277  
    r:+0.94  41.67      1:24.35 (42.68)
 12 Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              1:22.99    1:24.77   273  
    r:+0.80  42.09      1:24.77 (42.68)
 13 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             1:20.58    1:25.23   269  
    r:+0.70  41.35      1:25.23 (43.88)
 14 Combrink, Malon  11 NEW               1:28.18    1:26.17   260  
    r:+0.67  42.84      1:26.17 (43.33)
 15 Taivassalo, Kes  11 NEW               1:25.86    1:26.47   257  
    r:+0.64  43.74      1:26.47 (42.73)
 16 Wilford, Lilli   11 BTSC              1:29.98    1:26.96   253  
    r:+0.72  43.94      1:26.96 (43.02)
 17 Radzieciak, Abb  11 Blue Waves-ON     1:26.49    1:27.16   251  
    r:+0.78  42.95      1:27.16 (44.21)
 18 Beltran, Macken  11 COBRA             1:26.89    1:27.65   247  
    r:+0.66  42.71      1:27.65 (44.94)
 19 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             1:26.89    1:28.00   244  
    r:+0.82  43.68      1:28.00 (44.32)
 20 Meads, Zoey      11 COBRA             1:26.80    1:29.00   236  
    r:+0.83  44.17      1:29.00 (44.83)
 21 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          1:30.77    1:30.67   223  
    r:+0.76  45.08      1:30.67 (45.59)
 22 Meads, Zefanya   11 COBRA             1:29.84    1:30.96   221  
    r:+0.79  44.25      1:30.96 (46.71)
 22 Luz, Maria-Fern  11 York              1:26.48    1:30.96   221  
    r:+0.73  43.25      1:30.96 (47.71)
 24 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             1:27.82    1:31.29   219  
    r:+0.81  44.64      1:31.29 (46.65)
 25 Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW               1:33.85    1:31.57   217  
    r:+0.77  45.25      1:31.57 (46.32)
 26 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              1:29.91    1:32.49   210  
         r:+0.83                       
 27 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM             1:30.81    1:32.88   207  
    r:+0.78  46.10      1:32.88 (46.78)
 28 Atienza, Angela  11 COBRA             1:39.08    1:33.98   200  
    r:+0.88  45.31      1:33.98 (48.67)
 29 Kaur, Amber      11 COBRA             1:34.28    1:34.48   197  
             44.81      1:34.48 (49.67)
 30 Bartucci, Miche  11 ESWIM             1:33.88    1:36.14   187  
    r:+0.62  47.26      1:36.14 (48.88)
 31 Thoms, Audrey    11 ROW               1:42.92    1:39.82   167  
    r:+0.94  47.73      1:39.82 (52.09)
 32 Mollitor, Chels  11 ROW               1:49.22    1:50.51   123  
         r:+0.91                       
 
 Event 73  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             1:10.07    1:09.69   492  
    r:+0.72  33.55      1:09.69 (36.14)
  2 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               1:10.86    1:10.96   466  
    r:+0.87  35.12      1:10.96 (35.84)
  3 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM             1:10.02    1:11.36   458  
    r:+0.71  35.18      1:11.36 (36.18)
  4 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM             1:12.80    1:11.98   446  
    r:+0.74  35.11      1:11.98 (36.87)
  5 Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             1:13.67    1:13.46   420  
    r:+0.59  35.79      1:13.46 (37.67)
  6 Vujosevic, Eva   12 ESWIM             1:14.02    1:14.36   405  
    r:+0.71  35.95      1:14.36 (38.41)
  7 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM             1:15.11    1:15.41   388  
    r:+0.61  36.79      1:15.41 (38.62)
  8 Cong-Bowers, Ly  12 York              1:15.31    1:17.11   363  
    r:+0.72  37.34      1:17.11 (39.77)
  9 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM             1:16.77    1:17.54   357  
    r:+0.75  38.59      1:17.54 (38.95)
 10 Baker, Chloe     12 TSC               1:19.14    1:17.56   357  
    r:+0.77  38.25      1:17.56 (39.31)
 11 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA             1:17.23    1:17.85   353  
    r:+0.74  38.12      1:17.85 (39.73)
 12 Routhier, Avery  12 ROW               1:18.33    1:19.02   337  
    r:+0.79  38.81      1:19.02 (40.21)
 13 Liu, Lucy        12 COBRA             1:19.22    1:19.51   331  
    r:+0.77  38.20      1:19.51 (41.31)
 14 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM             1:20.39    1:20.55   318  
    r:+0.79  38.87      1:20.55 (41.68)
 15 Russell, Madiso  12 BTSC              1:18.55    1:20.81   315  
    r:+0.79  39.56      1:20.81 (41.25)
 16 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          1:23.53    1:20.98   313  
    r:+0.86  39.75      1:20.98 (41.23)
 17 Nikolic, Olivia  12 NEW               1:23.43    1:21.27   310  
    r:+0.79  40.20      1:21.27 (41.07)
 18 Bulz, Sara       12 ROW               1:22.31    1:21.29   310  
    r:+0.92  39.47      1:21.29 (41.82)
 19 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC               1:21.22    1:21.54   307  
    r:+0.86  39.88      1:21.54 (41.66)
 20 Lindsay, Bronwy  12 ROW               1:23.11    1:22.12   300  
    r:+0.68  40.43      1:22.12 (41.69)
 21 Clarke, Phoibe   12 TSC               1:21.27    1:22.46   297  
    r:+0.81  40.49      1:22.46 (41.97)
 22 Chernish, Isabe  12 ROW               1:22.12    1:23.54   285  
             40.84      1:23.54 (42.70)
 23 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM             1:24.45    1:23.94   281  
    r:+0.70  41.08      1:23.94 (42.86)
 24 Little, Jenna    12 ROW               1:22.48    1:25.15   269  
    r:+0.79  42.31      1:25.15 (42.84)
 25 Mollicone, Mia   12 NEW               1:25.06    1:25.18   269  
    r:+0.88  42.16      1:25.18 (43.02)
 26 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM             1:22.05    1:25.59   265  
    r:+0.77  41.83      1:25.59 (43.76)
 27 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM             1:22.51    1:26.22   260  
    r:+0.94  42.18      1:26.22 (44.04)
 28 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA             1:24.96    1:26.31   259  
    r:+0.75  42.17      1:26.31 (44.14)
 29 Shiffman, Lily   12 TSC               1:27.49    1:26.56   256  
    r:+0.74  42.14      1:26.56 (44.42)
 30 Pasanen, Ava     12 TSC               1:25.31    1:26.75   255  
             41.75      1:26.75 (45.00)
 31 Mulligan Lee, B  12 BTSC              1:24.42    1:27.69   247  
    r:+0.79  41.98      1:27.69 (45.71)
 32 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             1:25.68    1:28.23   242  
    r:+0.93  43.39      1:28.23 (44.84)
 33 Baglione, Emma   12 COBRA             1:30.54    1:29.13   235  
    r:+0.91  44.80      1:29.13 (44.33)
 34 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM             1:24.73    1:29.36   233  
    r:+0.77  43.37      1:29.36 (45.99)
 35 Davis, Eli       12 BTSC              1:32.23    1:30.54   224  
    r:+0.79  45.42      1:30.54 (45.12)
 36 Turco, Mackenzi  12 NEW               1:31.14    1:30.66   223  
    r:+0.75  43.86      1:30.66 (46.80)
 37 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM             1:28.63    1:31.71   216  
    r:+0.80  44.25      1:31.71 (47.46)
 38 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA             1:31.63    1:32.11   213  
    r:+0.80  44.57      1:32.11 (47.54)