Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 72  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia Batres, F  11 COBRA             2:59.24    2:52.84   247  
             35.09      1:18.27 (43.18)
        2:06.29 (48.02)     2:52.84 (46.55)
  2 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC-ON          3:03.62    3:07.12   195  
             40.33      1:28.86 (48.53)
        2:19.39 (50.53)     3:07.12 (47.73)
  3 Walker, Raine    11 NEW               3:17.16    3:13.77   175  
             41.41      1:29.37 (47.96)
        2:22.73 (53.36)     3:13.77 (51.04)
  4 Millar, Ben      11 BTSC              3:30.98    3:27.17   143  
    r:+0.83  45.22      1:40.93 (55.71)
        2:36.05 (55.12)     3:27.17 (51.12)
  5 Felipe, Erik     11 BTSC              3:30.98    3:27.31   143  
    r:+0.74  45.41      1:39.40 (53.99)
        2:35.70 (56.30)     3:27.31 (51.61)
  6 Shobeir, Cyrus   11 BTSC              3:30.98    3:53.85   100  
    r:+0.92  51.48    1:52.70 (1:01.22)
      2:54.50 (1:01.80)     3:53.85 (59.35)
 
 Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM             2:36.15    2:30.97   371  
    r:+0.76  33.87      1:12.45 (38.58)
        1:52.24 (39.79)     2:30.97 (38.73)
  2 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM             2:43.30    2:42.95   295  
    r:+0.71  35.55      1:16.17 (40.62)
        1:58.97 (42.80)     2:42.95 (43.98)
  3 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC-ON          2:47.54    2:49.05   264  
    r:+0.66  37.58      1:20.67 (43.09)
        2:05.27 (44.60)     2:49.05 (43.78)
  4 Zhang, Dundee    12 NEW               3:30.14    3:19.80   160  
    r:+0.57  40.97      1:32.30 (51.33)
        2:26.66 (54.36)     3:19.80 (53.14)
  5 Santos, Christo  12 ESWIM             3:25.93    3:26.73   144  
    r:+0.76  42.57      1:33.36 (50.79)
        2:30.52 (57.16)     3:26.73 (56.21)