Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 71  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             2:40.55    2:40.61   413  
    r:+0.66  34.44      1:14.73 (40.29)
        1:57.46 (42.73)     2:40.61 (43.15)
  2 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              2:54.31    2:51.65   338  
    r:+0.73  37.00      1:21.55 (44.55)
        2:07.59 (46.04)     2:51.65 (44.06)
  3 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM                  NT    2:54.18   323  
    r:+0.81  37.26      1:20.52 (43.26)
        2:07.35 (46.83)     2:54.18 (46.83)
  4 Meads, Zoey      11 COBRA             3:38.53    3:09.04   253  
             41.55      1:29.49 (47.94)
        2:22.60 (53.11)     3:09.04 (46.44)
  5 Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              3:37.27    3:09.08   253  
    r:+0.97  41.87      1:32.34 (50.47)
        2:21.78 (49.44)     3:09.08 (47.30)
  6 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              3:20.98    3:11.35   244  
             43.66      1:33.82 (50.16)
        2:22.99 (49.17)     3:11.35 (48.36)
  7 Taivassalo, Kes  11 NEW               3:39.67    3:30.45   183  
    r:+0.81  43.49      1:39.82 (56.33)
        2:36.82 (57.00)     3:30.45 (53.63)
  8 Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW               3:48.14    3:37.33   166  
             47.33      1:42.46 (55.13)
        2:39.87 (57.41)     3:37.33 (57.46)
  9 Gunson, Makenna  11 BTSC              3:30.98    4:04.92   116  
    r:+0.89  49.77    1:54.31 (1:04.54)
      2:59.57 (1:05.26)   4:04.92 (1:05.35)
 
 Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             2:50.13    2:52.86   331  
    r:+0.78  36.63      1:20.84 (44.21)
        2:06.37 (45.53)     2:52.86 (46.49)
  2 Vujosevic, Eva   12 ESWIM             3:08.55    2:59.83   294  
             36.32      1:21.73 (45.41)
        2:13.30 (51.57)     2:59.83 (46.53)
  3 Turco, Mackenzi  12 NEW               3:03.20    3:03.50   276  
    r:+0.81  39.91      1:25.76 (45.85)
        2:15.25 (49.49)     3:03.50 (48.25)
  4 Nguyen, Adelina  12 ROW               3:30.32    3:12.22   240  
    r:+0.64  39.57      1:27.78 (48.21)
        2:19.64 (51.86)     3:12.22 (52.58)
  5 McArthur, Sydne  12 BTSC              3:18.13    3:16.34   226  
    r:+0.66  42.42      1:33.38 (50.96)
        2:26.28 (52.90)     3:16.34 (50.06)
  6 Colquhoun, Sydn  12 BTSC              3:22.19    3:18.02   220  
    r:+0.70  41.45      1:32.08 (50.63)
        2:25.57 (53.49)     3:18.02 (52.45)