Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              1:22.50    1:22.33   434  
             39.65      1:22.33 (42.68)
  2 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              1:25.07    1:24.80   397  
             40.82      1:24.80 (43.98)
  3 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              1:26.19    1:25.88   382  
    r:+0.68  41.19      1:25.88 (44.69)
  4 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM             1:28.86    1:27.56   361  
    r:+0.81  41.12      1:27.56 (46.44)
  5 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             1:27.67    1:28.24   352  
             41.70      1:28.24 (46.54)
  6 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             1:33.18    1:29.53   337  
    r:+0.67  42.64      1:29.53 (46.89)
  7 Taivassalo, Kes  11 NEW               1:33.91    1:29.92   333  
    r:+0.92  43.26      1:29.92 (46.66)
  8 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             1:29.68    1:33.30   298  
    r:+0.83  44.16      1:33.30 (49.14)
  9 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM             1:23.68    1:33.38   297  
    r:+0.78  44.48      1:33.38 (48.90)
 10 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA             1:32.85    1:33.41   297  
    r:+0.87  43.92      1:33.41 (49.49)
 11 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC              1:38.90    1:34.98   283  
    r:+0.89  45.12      1:34.98 (49.86)
 12 Aylsworth, Isab  11 ROW               1:35.46    1:35.57   277  
    r:+0.76  46.42      1:35.57 (49.15)
 13 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC               1:36.44    1:35.90   274  
             44.88      1:35.90 (51.02)
 14 Combrink, Malon  11 NEW               1:38.93    1:37.02   265  
             46.23      1:37.02 (50.79)
 15 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             1:33.49    1:37.24   263  
             47.24      1:37.24 (50.00)
 16 Kaur, Amber      11 COBRA             1:38.31    1:37.72   259  
             47.14      1:37.72 (50.58)
 17 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          1:39.74    1:37.94   258  
    r:+0.86  47.97      1:37.94 (49.97)
 18 Di Battista, Il  11 NEW               1:41.19    1:39.04   249  
             46.51      1:39.04 (52.53)
 19 Meads, Zefanya   11 COBRA             1:41.17    1:39.61   245  
    r:+0.93  48.29      1:39.61 (51.32)
 20 Atienza, Angela  11 COBRA             1:42.64    1:39.97   242  
    r:+0.75  48.45      1:39.97 (51.52)
 21 Luz, Maria-Fern  11 York              1:41.19    1:40.82   236  
         r:+0.62                       
 22 Lee, Angela      11 ROW               1:43.63    1:41.28   233  
    r:+0.90  48.32      1:41.28 (52.96)
 23 Gunson, Makenna  11 BTSC              1:42.45    1:42.33   226  
             47.41      1:42.33 (54.92)
 24 Pizzale, Anna    11 BTSC              1:43.99    1:47.74   193  
    r:+0.76  51.60      1:47.74 (56.14)
 25 Shemavonian, Av  11 ESWIM             1:43.14    1:51.17   176  
             52.65      1:51.17 (58.52)
 
 Event 69  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM             1:17.28    1:19.85   476  
    r:+0.86  37.98      1:19.85 (41.87)
  2 Russell, Madiso  12 BTSC              1:19.96    1:20.24   469  
    r:+0.81  38.29      1:20.24 (41.95)
  3 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             1:21.19    1:22.67   429  
    r:+0.66  39.10      1:22.67 (43.57)
  4 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          1:29.02    1:26.04   380  
    r:+0.95  41.09      1:26.04 (44.95)
  5 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             1:27.42    1:26.64   372  
    r:+0.62  41.34      1:26.64 (45.30)
  6 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM             1:28.38    1:26.78   371  
             40.84      1:26.78 (45.94)
  7 Pasanen, Ava     12 TSC               1:28.37    1:27.97   356  
    r:+0.78  42.51      1:27.97 (45.46)
  8 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             1:22.36    1:28.38   351  
    r:+0.85  42.50      1:28.38 (45.88)
  9 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA             1:28.68    1:29.00   343  
    r:+0.68  42.62      1:29.00 (46.38)
 10 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM             1:26.39    1:29.37   339  
    r:+0.86  42.61      1:29.37 (46.76)
 11 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM             1:27.37    1:30.07   331  
    r:+0.79  41.60      1:30.07 (48.47)
 12 Mollicone, Mia   12 NEW               1:32.02    1:30.99   321  
             43.44      1:30.99 (47.55)
 13 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA             1:29.54    1:31.62   315  
    r:+0.72  43.52      1:31.62 (48.10)
 14 Mody, Sienna     12 STARS             1:31.18    1:31.73   314  
    r:+0.88  45.92      1:31.73 (45.81)
 15 Routhier, Avery  12 ROW               1:32.31    1:32.16   309  
    r:+0.76  43.83      1:32.16 (48.33)
 16 Mayne, Kyla      12 ROW               1:34.40    1:32.71   304  
    r:+0.71  44.49      1:32.71 (48.22)
 17 Gueldis, Julia   12 STARS             1:34.05    1:32.80   303  
             44.76      1:32.80 (48.04)
 18 Duffin, Alex     12 BTSC              1:35.27    1:32.95   301  
    r:+0.66  44.25      1:32.95 (48.70)
 19 Bulz, Sara       12 ROW               1:33.08    1:33.47   296  
    r:+0.90  44.77      1:33.47 (48.70)
 20 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM             1:30.91    1:33.82   293  
             44.50      1:33.82 (49.32)
 21 Shiffman, Lily   12 TSC               1:37.63    1:34.82   284  
         r:+0.79                       
 22 Martone, Adrian  12 BTSC              1:34.60    1:35.22   280  
    r:+0.87  45.67      1:35.22 (49.55)
 23 Edward, Samanth  12 NEW               1:34.33    1:36.47   270  
    r:+0.61  44.99      1:36.47 (51.48)
 24 Cong-Bowers, Ly  12 York              1:32.29    1:38.63   252  
    r:+0.82  46.61      1:38.63 (52.02)
 25 Clarke, Phoibe   12 TSC                    NT    1:38.73   251  
    r:+0.78  46.24      1:38.73 (52.49)
 26 Logan, Ashley    12 BTSC              1:38.97    1:43.55   218  
    r:+0.64  50.16      1:43.55 (53.39)
 27 McAleese, Ameli  12 ROW               1:50.58    1:46.46   200  
             52.29      1:46.46 (54.17)
 28 McArthur, Sydne  12 BTSC              1:51.51    1:49.40   185  
         r:+0.79                       
 29 May, Claudia     12 ROW               1:45.19    1:51.56   174  
    r:+0.98  53.34      1:51.56 (58.22)