Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 68  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia Batres, F  11 COBRA             1:06.37    1:05.70   320  
    r:+0.98  32.19      1:05.70 (33.51)
  2 Singh, Jaiveer   11 COBRA             1:13.78    1:11.36   249  
    r:+0.82  34.17      1:11.36 (37.19)
  3 Kuznetsov, Dani  11 NEW               1:11.11    1:12.53   237  
             35.10      1:12.53 (37.43)
  4 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC-ON          1:14.25    1:14.88   216  
    r:+0.82  36.22      1:14.88 (38.66)
  5 Fernando, Baran  11 COBRA             1:16.98    1:15.11   214  
    r:+0.83  36.16      1:15.11 (38.95)
  6 Pagiamtzis, Ado  11 NEW               1:17.38    1:15.77   208  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC-ON          1:15.71    1:15.86   207  
             36.41      1:15.86 (39.45)
  8 Felipe, Erik     11 BTSC              1:13.30    1:15.96   207  
    r:+0.73  36.34      1:15.96 (39.62)
  9 Dan, Andrei      11 TSC               1:17.45    1:15.97   207  
    r:+0.84  36.44      1:15.97 (39.53)
 10 Rutledge, Dylan  11 ESWIM             1:14.62    1:16.87   199  
             36.65      1:16.87 (40.22)
 11 Yang, Anthony    11 ESWIM             1:18.63    1:17.13   197  
    r:+0.52  37.56      1:17.13 (39.57)
 12 Armorer, Damon   11 COBRA             1:14.67    1:17.15   197  
    r:+0.95  36.45      1:17.15 (40.70)
 13 Antonellis, Tho  11 ESWIM             1:19.83    1:19.19   182  
    r:+0.87  37.24      1:19.19 (41.95)
 14 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM             1:16.35    1:20.11   176  
    r:+0.71  37.11      1:20.11 (43.00)
 15 Luu, Jayden      11 York              1:19.69    1:20.13   176  
    r:+0.76  37.75      1:20.13 (42.38)
 16 Dinglasan, Asht  11 COBRA             1:21.18    1:20.50   173  
             38.47      1:20.50 (42.03)
 17 Ma, Matthew      11 ESWIM             1:19.40    1:20.78   172  
    r:+0.94  39.19      1:20.78 (41.59)
 18 Hou, Eric        11 ESWIM             1:23.33    1:24.26   151  
         r:+0.82                       
 19 Campbell, Aaron  11 NEW               1:33.91    1:26.58   139  
             40.04      1:26.58 (46.54)
 
 Event 68  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA             1:00.93    1:00.33   413  
    r:+0.83  29.28      1:00.33 (31.05)
  2 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM             1:02.72    1:01.97   381  
    r:+0.77  30.07      1:01.97 (31.90)
  3 Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA             1:04.41    1:04.79   333  
    r:+0.87  31.39      1:04.79 (33.40)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ai  12 STARS             1:08.10    1:05.26   326  
    r:+0.86  31.52      1:05.26 (33.74)
  5 Usher, Gavin     12 BTSC              1:08.90    1:06.14   313  
             31.49      1:06.14 (34.65)
  6 Hingst, Coheed   12 SLSC              1:05.91    1:06.19   312  
             32.15      1:06.19 (34.04)
  7 Wilson, Connor   12 BTSC              1:08.33    1:06.35   310  
    r:+0.77  33.05      1:06.35 (33.30)
  8 Le, Dan Hoang    12 York              1:08.22    1:06.66   306  
    r:+0.72  32.27      1:06.66 (34.39)
  9 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM             1:05.29    1:07.17   299  
         r:+0.72                       
 10 Gaskell, Asher   12 NEW               1:08.39    1:07.83   290  
    r:+0.71  33.02      1:07.83 (34.81)
 11 Reed, Jackson    12 COBRA             1:09.86    1:09.27   273  
             32.83      1:09.27 (36.44)
 12 Abanilla, Aaron  12 COBRA             1:09.55    1:09.74   267  
         r:+0.64                       
 12 Case, Caleb      12 NEW               1:10.75    1:09.74   267  
    r:+0.75  33.59      1:09.74 (36.15)
 14 Rioux, Noah      12 SLSC              1:12.45    1:10.37   260  
             33.02      1:10.37 (37.35)
 15 Wilson, Rylan    12 NEW               1:11.98    1:10.75   256  
         r:+0.95                       
 16 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM             1:10.96    1:11.13   252  
    r:+0.82  34.19      1:11.13 (36.94)
 17 Tang, Evan       12 COBRA             1:14.06    1:11.54   247  
    r:+0.73  33.87      1:11.54 (37.67)
 18 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC-ON          1:10.90    1:11.92   243  
    r:+0.73  34.26      1:11.92 (37.66)
 19 Mills, Connor    12 COBRA             1:16.13    1:14.01   223  
    r:+0.86  34.81      1:14.01 (39.20)
 20 Li, James        12 TSC               1:14.87    1:14.15   222  
             36.27      1:14.15 (37.88)
 21 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM             1:17.02    1:16.05   206  
             34.80      1:16.05 (41.25)
 22 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM             1:17.42    1:18.02   191  
             36.96      1:18.02 (41.06)
 -- Huang, Viho      12 COBRA             1:10.61         DQ        
         r:+0.93