Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 67  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             1:01.23    1:01.10   556  
    r:+0.79  29.75      1:01.10 (31.35)
  2 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM             1:05.52    1:06.03   440  
    r:+0.84  31.44      1:06.03 (34.59)
  3 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              1:09.30    1:06.63   428  
    r:+0.73  32.54      1:06.63 (34.09)
  4 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              1:09.02    1:07.78   407  
    r:+0.71  32.76      1:07.78 (35.02)
  5 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             1:12.30    1:10.35   364  
    r:+0.80  33.24      1:10.35 (37.11)
  6 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             1:12.95    1:11.02   354  
    r:+0.67  34.08      1:11.02 (36.94)
  7 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             1:10.37    1:11.72   343  
    r:+0.67  34.11      1:11.72 (37.61)
  8 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             1:09.93    1:11.88   341  
         r:+0.90                       
  9 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM             1:10.69    1:12.32   335  
             34.47      1:12.32 (37.85)
 10 Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC               1:13.81    1:13.04   325  
    r:+0.65  35.80      1:13.04 (37.24)
 11 Meads, Zoey      11 COBRA             1:13.30    1:13.19   323  
    r:+0.70  36.14      1:13.19 (37.05)
 12 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              1:17.01    1:13.23   323  
    r:+0.84  35.18      1:13.23 (38.05)
 13 Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              1:13.89    1:14.39   308  
         r:+0.90                       
 14 Beltran, Macken  11 COBRA             1:16.58    1:14.54   306  
         r:+0.36                       
 15 Lee, Angela      11 ROW               1:16.38    1:15.36   296  
    r:+0.91  37.21      1:15.36 (38.15)
 16 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             1:12.12    1:15.63   293  
             35.86      1:15.63 (39.77)
 17 Luz, Maria-Fern  11 York              1:15.86    1:16.63   281  
             35.97      1:16.63 (40.66)
 18 Gunson, Makenna  11 BTSC              1:17.60    1:17.00   277  
    r:+0.91  35.53      1:17.00 (41.47)
 19 Meads, Zefanya   11 COBRA             1:17.33    1:17.30   274  
    r:+0.70  36.99      1:17.30 (40.31)
 20 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM             1:16.75    1:18.20   265  
             36.89      1:18.20 (41.31)
 21 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA             1:16.39    1:18.37   263  
             37.35      1:18.37 (41.02)
 22 Dimitriadis, Cl  11 NEW               1:18.77    1:18.61   261  
         r:+0.69                       
 23 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM             1:15.43    1:18.62   261  
             37.31      1:18.62 (41.31)
 24 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              1:18.16    1:19.13   256  
    r:+0.85  38.11      1:19.13 (41.02)
 25 Kaur, Amber      11 COBRA             1:18.26    1:19.21   255  
             37.74      1:19.21 (41.47)
 26 Pizzale, Anna    11 BTSC              1:31.18    1:19.96   248  
    r:+0.82  37.93      1:19.96 (42.03)
 27 Bartucci, Miche  11 ESWIM             1:16.25    1:21.21   236  
    r:+0.91  38.01      1:21.21 (43.20)
 28 Aylsworth, Isab  11 ROW               1:20.45    1:21.56   233  
    r:+0.83  38.81      1:21.56 (42.75)
 29 Lam, Elisha      11 ESWIM             1:19.64    1:21.60   233  
    r:+0.70  38.78      1:21.60 (42.82)
 30 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM             1:19.55    1:22.06   229  
             38.98      1:22.06 (43.08)
 31 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          1:28.03    1:25.78   201  
             41.13      1:25.78 (44.65)
 32 Thoms, Audrey    11 ROW               1:28.86    1:28.04   185  
 33 Shemavonian, Av  11 ESWIM             1:30.39    1:30.85   169  
             43.59      1:30.85 (47.26)
 34 Mollitor, Chels  11 ROW               1:34.84    1:36.25   142  
             45.25      1:36.25 (51.00)
 
 Event 67  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM               58.97      59.73   595  
             29.07        59.73 (30.66)
  2 Vujosevic, Eva   12 ESWIM             1:05.48    1:03.81   488  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               1:03.13    1:04.06   482  
    r:+0.77  31.14      1:04.06 (32.92)
  4 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM             1:05.50    1:04.86   465  
             31.29      1:04.86 (33.57)
  5 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             1:04.70    1:04.88   464  
             31.31      1:04.88 (33.57)
  6 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM             1:04.55    1:05.20   457  
    r:+0.78  31.45      1:05.20 (33.75)
  7 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC              1:08.25    1:06.48   431  
             32.26      1:06.48 (34.22)
  8 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             1:05.88    1:06.74   426  
    r:+0.70  32.44      1:06.74 (34.30)
  9 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          1:08.89    1:07.37   414  
    r:+0.90  32.81      1:07.37 (34.56)
 10 Mody, Sienna     12 STARS             1:08.09    1:08.28   398  
    r:+0.84  33.53      1:08.28 (34.75)
 11 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM             1:06.79    1:08.44   395  
    r:+0.92  33.37      1:08.44 (35.07)
 12 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM             1:09.18    1:08.65   392  
    r:+0.90  32.91      1:08.65 (35.74)
 13 Mulligan Lee, B  12 BTSC              1:07.67    1:08.72   390  
    r:+0.69  32.43      1:08.72 (36.29)
 14 Edward, Samanth  12 NEW               1:10.89    1:08.86   388  
    r:+0.78  32.94      1:08.86 (35.92)
 15 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             1:10.39    1:08.91   387  
    r:+0.81  33.78      1:08.91 (35.13)
 16 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA             1:08.89    1:08.99   386  
    r:+0.82  32.76      1:08.99 (36.23)
 17 Baker, Chloe     12 TSC               1:10.05    1:09.13   384  
    r:+0.94  33.10      1:09.13 (36.03)
 18 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM             1:10.40    1:09.16   383  
    r:+0.80  33.19      1:09.16 (35.97)
 19 Nikolic, Olivia  12 NEW               1:09.46    1:09.33   380  
             33.25      1:09.33 (36.08)
 20 Routhier, Avery  12 ROW               1:09.93    1:09.36   380  
             33.43      1:09.36 (35.93)
 21 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM             1:08.63    1:09.53   377  
         r:+0.77                       
 22 Liu, Lucy        12 COBRA             1:12.70    1:09.57   376  
    r:+0.77  33.09      1:09.57 (36.48)
 23 Ebli, Julia      12 TSC               1:10.52    1:11.55   346  
    r:+0.88  33.44      1:11.55 (38.11)
 24 Bulz, Sara       12 ROW               1:10.94    1:11.59   345  
             33.59      1:11.59 (38.00)
 25 Davis, Eli       12 BTSC              1:14.67    1:11.99   340  
    r:+0.81  34.87      1:11.99 (37.12)
 26 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA             1:13.82    1:12.97   326  
             34.80      1:12.97 (38.17)
 27 Kelly, Madison   12 BTSC              1:15.92    1:13.14   324  
             36.18      1:13.14 (36.96)
 28 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC               1:12.97    1:13.15   324  
             35.31      1:13.15 (37.84)
 29 Lindsay, Bronwy  12 ROW               1:13.48    1:13.29   322  
             35.95      1:13.29 (37.34)
 30 Mayne, Kyla      12 ROW               1:13.66    1:13.42   320  
    r:+0.79  35.47      1:13.42 (37.95)
 31 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             1:10.95    1:13.59   318  
    r:+0.83  34.86      1:13.59 (38.73)
 32 Colquhoun, Sydn  12 BTSC              1:16.34    1:14.20   310  
    r:+0.76  34.94      1:14.20 (39.26)
 33 Chernish, Isabe  12 ROW               1:17.63    1:14.24   310  
    r:+0.78  35.41      1:14.24 (38.83)
 34 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA             1:14.10    1:14.93   301  
             35.45      1:14.93 (39.48)
 35 Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC               1:13.64    1:15.45   295  
    r:+0.89  35.99      1:15.45 (39.46)
 36 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM             1:13.11    1:15.81   291  
    r:+0.91  36.81      1:15.81 (39.00)
 37 Little, Jenna    12 ROW               1:15.53    1:15.83   290  
         r:+0.79                       
 38 Cong-Bowers, Ly  12 York              1:14.26    1:16.00   289  
    r:+0.73  36.25      1:16.00 (39.75)
 39 Baglione, Emma   12 COBRA             1:15.60    1:16.69   281  
             38.16      1:16.69 (38.53)
 40 Liut, Abigail    12 TSC               1:13.17    1:16.91   278  
             36.54      1:16.91 (40.37)
 41 Clarke, Phoibe   12 TSC               1:15.37    1:17.04   277  
    r:+0.90  36.27      1:17.04 (40.77)
 42 Logan, Ashley    12 BTSC              1:21.02    1:19.83   249  
    r:+0.68  37.98      1:19.83 (41.85)
 43 Martone, Adrian  12 BTSC              1:19.96    1:20.05   247  
    r:+0.82  38.47      1:20.05 (41.58)
 44 McAleese, Ameli  12 ROW               1:28.00    1:29.44   177  
    r:+0.93  43.19      1:29.44 (46.25)
 45 May, Claudia     12 ROW               1:29.13    1:30.83   169  
             42.37      1:30.83 (48.46)