Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 65  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM               33.92      32.34   428  
         r:+0.78                       
  2 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM               32.30      32.92   406  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM               35.15      35.36   327  
         r:+0.57                       
  4 Wilford, Lilli   11 BTSC                40.04      37.05   284  
         r:+0.73                       
  5 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC                38.61      37.47   275  
         r:+0.77                       
  6 Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW                 38.38      37.91   265  
  7 Di Battista, Il  11 NEW                 38.31      39.28   239  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Lee, Angela      11 ROW                 43.67      39.99   226  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Brunette, Brook  11 NEW                 40.30      40.34   220  
         r:+0.66                       
 10 Dimitriadis, Cl  11 NEW                 40.89      40.66   215  
 11 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON            44.58      41.79   198  
         r:+0.89                       
 12 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM               40.79      42.36   190  
 13 Lam, Elisha      11 ESWIM               42.07      43.79   172  
         r:+0.82                       
 14 Thoms, Audrey    11 ROW                 44.12      46.81   141  
         r:+0.94                       
 15 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM               42.74      47.04   139  
         r:+0.78                       
 16 Radzieciak, Abb  11 Blue Waves-ON       54.95      49.51   119  
         r:+0.95                       
 17 Pizzale, Anna    11 BTSC                50.07      49.59   118  
         r:+0.78                       
 
 Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM               31.52      31.75   452  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW                 37.10      35.62   320  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Cong-Bowers, Ly  12 York                36.42      35.92   312  
  4 Mulligan Lee, B  12 BTSC                35.85      36.55   296  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Nguyen, Adelina  12 ROW                 35.64      36.68   293  
  6 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON            37.77      37.02   285  
         r:+0.60                       
  7 Turco, Mackenzi  12 NEW                 37.16      37.07   284  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC                 39.89      37.53   274  
         r:+0.88                       
  9 Mollicone, Mia   12 NEW                 39.32      38.20   259  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Chernish, Isabe  12 ROW                 42.30      39.33   238  
 10 Gueldis, Julia   12 STARS               44.38      39.33   238  
 12 Liut, Abigail    12 TSC                 37.87      39.39   237  
         r:+0.89                       
 13 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM               46.40      40.35   220  
 14 Lindsay, Bronwy  12 ROW                 41.54      42.70   186  
 15 May, Claudia     12 ROW                 53.92      44.37   165  
         r:+0.80                       
 16 Martone, Adrian  12 BTSC                47.65      47.02   139  
         r:+0.93                       
 17 McAleese, Ameli  12 ROW                 55.27      51.44   106  
         r:+0.90