Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:24 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 63  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              2:45.32    2:40.17   440  
    r:+0.71  33.21      1:15.47 (42.26)
        2:02.04 (46.57)     2:40.17 (38.13)
  2 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              2:46.93    2:44.02   410  
             36.66      1:18.33 (41.67)
        2:05.64 (47.31)     2:44.02 (38.38)
  3 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM             2:40.76    2:45.62   398  
             37.31      1:20.21 (42.90)
        2:09.69 (49.48)     2:45.62 (35.93)
  4 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM             2:50.44    2:46.64   391  
    r:+0.66  35.90      1:18.43 (42.53)
        2:09.58 (51.15)     2:46.64 (37.06)
  5 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM             2:41.54    2:46.98   388  
    r:+0.72  35.81      1:16.41 (40.60)
        2:07.17 (50.76)     2:46.98 (39.81)
  6 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             2:53.06    2:48.08   381  
    r:+0.41  38.68      1:20.08 (41.40)
        2:08.59 (48.51)     2:48.08 (39.49)
  7 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              2:56.31    2:50.64   364  
    r:+0.65  39.08      1:25.38 (46.30)
        2:11.82 (46.44)     2:50.64 (38.82)
  8 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             2:51.81    2:51.72   357  
    r:+0.80  37.17      1:21.20 (44.03)
        2:11.44 (50.24)     2:51.72 (40.28)
  9 Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW               2:57.87    2:53.20   348  
    r:+0.86  38.02      1:23.46 (45.44)
        2:15.60 (52.14)     2:53.20 (37.60)
 10 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM             2:51.52    2:55.48   334  
             35.80      1:20.49 (44.69)
        2:16.43 (55.94)     2:55.48 (39.05)
 10 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             2:52.05    2:55.48   334  
    r:+0.75  36.88      1:20.89 (44.01)
        2:16.98 (56.09)     2:55.48 (38.50)
 12 Wilford, Lilli   11 BTSC              3:04.04    2:56.30   330  
    r:+0.74  38.90      1:25.92 (47.02)
        2:15.79 (49.87)     2:56.30 (40.51)
 13 Rose, Andie      11 BTSC              3:02.98    2:56.90   326  
    r:+0.56  38.52      1:22.93 (44.41)
        2:15.69 (52.76)     2:56.90 (41.21)
 14 Paguirigan, Eli  11 TSC               3:10.48    2:58.08   320  
             37.69      1:25.92 (48.23)
        2:16.75 (50.83)     2:58.08 (41.33)
 15 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             3:01.89    2:58.41   318  
             39.06      1:26.59 (47.53)
        2:18.22 (51.63)     2:58.41 (40.19)
 16 Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              2:58.98    2:59.46   313  
             38.43      1:24.92 (46.49)
      2:59.46 (1:34.54)         2:59.46 ( )
 17 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             2:57.89    2:59.93   310  
    r:+0.74  39.64      1:28.29 (48.65)
        2:19.40 (51.11)     2:59.93 (40.53)
 18 Meads, Zefanya   11 COBRA             3:07.07    3:01.50   302  
    r:+0.88  40.83      1:27.71 (46.88)
        2:20.25 (52.54)     3:01.50 (41.25)
 19 Meads, Zoey      11 COBRA             3:05.60    3:02.25   298  
    r:+0.88  39.06      1:23.90 (44.84)
        2:21.23 (57.33)     3:02.25 (41.02)
 20 Dimitriadis, Cl  11 NEW               3:07.09    3:02.42   298  
             39.13      1:29.07 (49.94)
        2:22.87 (53.80)     3:02.42 (39.55)
 21 Di Battista, Il  11 NEW               3:05.89    3:04.63   287  
    r:+0.69  39.24      1:27.14 (47.90)
        2:23.09 (55.95)     3:04.63 (41.54)
 22 Hamer, Olga      11 TSC               3:05.36    3:05.63   282  
             41.90      1:26.73 (44.83)
        2:21.78 (55.05)     3:05.63 (43.85)
 23 Brunette, Brook  11 NEW               3:05.30    3:07.27   275  
    r:+0.89  44.28      1:28.06 (43.78)
        2:25.51 (57.45)     3:07.27 (41.76)
 24 Beltran, Macken  11 COBRA             3:09.10    3:08.36   270  
             42.12      1:28.23 (46.11)
        2:26.11 (57.88)     3:08.36 (42.25)
 25 Kress, Savannah  11 COBRA             3:05.75    3:08.96   268  
    r:+0.88  43.59      1:33.72 (50.13)
        2:25.46 (51.74)     3:08.96 (43.50)
 26 Lee, Angela      11 ROW               3:16.76    3:09.60   265  
             42.97      1:32.07 (49.10)
        2:27.75 (55.68)     3:09.60 (41.85)
 27 Bartucci, Miche  11 ESWIM             3:02.53    3:11.15   259  
             42.34      1:30.88 (48.54)
        2:29.78 (58.90)     3:11.15 (41.37)
 28 Noskova, Victor  11 RAMAC-ON          3:19.62    3:11.87   256  
    r:+0.90  45.70      1:33.56 (47.86)
        2:27.76 (54.20)     3:11.87 (44.11)
 29 Kaur, Amber      11 COBRA             3:13.31    3:12.59   253  
             46.41      1:35.76 (49.35)
        2:29.55 (53.79)     3:12.59 (43.04)
 30 McDermott, Mika  11 BTSC              3:11.40    3:13.20   250  
    r:+0.82  43.88      1:34.37 (50.49)
        2:31.52 (57.15)     3:13.20 (41.68)
 31 Aylsworth, Isab  11 ROW               3:13.53    3:14.33   246  
             48.12      1:37.51 (49.39)
        2:31.13 (53.62)     3:14.33 (43.20)
 32 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM             3:22.73    3:14.89   244  
         r:+0.85                       
            2:31.14 ( )     3:14.89 (43.75)
 33 Bouffard, Sasha  11 SLSC              3:15.94    3:15.05   243  
    r:+0.75  42.55      1:33.71 (51.16)
        2:33.25 (59.54)     3:15.05 (41.80)
 34 Atienza, Angela  11 COBRA             3:20.72    3:20.79   223  
             43.75      1:36.46 (52.71)
        2:34.67 (58.21)     3:20.79 (46.12)
 35 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM             3:16.47    3:20.82   223  
    r:+0.78  47.52      1:39.04 (51.52)
      2:39.77 (1:00.73)     3:20.82 (41.05)
 36 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM             3:19.70    3:20.92   223  
    r:+0.95  43.95      1:32.60 (48.65)
      2:35.85 (1:03.25)     3:20.92 (45.07)
 37 Lam, Elisha      11 ESWIM             3:19.55    3:21.44   221  
    r:+0.81  44.27      1:35.41 (51.14)
        2:34.22 (58.81)     3:21.44 (47.22)
 38 Gunson, Makenna  11 BTSC              3:30.65    3:24.08   212  
             49.47      1:43.49 (54.02)
        2:40.77 (57.28)     3:24.08 (43.31)
 39 Pizzale, Anna    11 BTSC              3:53.93    3:32.98   187  
    r:+0.88  54.57      1:47.11 (52.54)
        2:45.48 (58.37)     3:32.98 (47.50)
 40 Shemavonian, Av  11 ESWIM             3:31.67    3:36.43   178  
             49.45      1:42.87 (53.42)
      2:44.30 (1:01.43)     3:36.43 (52.13)
 -- Mollitor, Chels  11 ROW               4:00.00         DQ        
    r:+0.92  53.02      1:51.92 (58.90)
      3:00.71 (1:08.79)          DQ (50.33)
 
 Event 63  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM             2:20.84    2:19.55   665  
             30.51      1:06.08 (35.57)
        1:47.47 (41.39)     2:19.55 (32.08)
  2 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             2:36.46    2:34.63   489  
    r:+0.65  33.64      1:13.90 (40.26)
        1:58.47 (44.57)     2:34.63 (36.16)
  3 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             2:38.04    2:37.29   465  
    r:+0.74  33.87      1:11.09 (37.22)
        2:00.01 (48.92)     2:37.29 (37.28)
  4 Russell, Madiso  12 BTSC              2:40.49    2:38.84   451  
    r:+0.76  36.61    2:38.84 (2:02.23)
  5 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM             2:38.74    2:40.45   438  
    r:+0.68  32.89      1:14.59 (41.70)
        2:03.34 (48.75)     2:40.45 (37.11)
  6 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM             2:45.78    2:40.49   437  
    r:+0.87  35.91                     
            2:04.95 ( )     2:40.49 (35.54)
  7 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC              2:39.39    2:41.13   432  
             34.88      1:15.76 (40.88)
        2:04.42 (48.66)     2:41.13 (36.71)
  8 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               2:43.01    2:44.58   405  
    r:+0.80  35.48      1:16.04 (40.56)
        2:07.43 (51.39)     2:44.58 (37.15)
  9 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM             2:45.71    2:45.01   402  
             36.27      1:19.13 (42.86)
        2:08.08 (48.95)     2:45.01 (36.93)
 10 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC-ON          2:50.63    2:45.39   399  
             37.20      1:20.41 (43.21)
        2:08.33 (47.92)     2:45.39 (37.06)
 11 Clarke, Abbey    12 COBRA             2:47.01    2:45.42   399  
    r:+0.74  36.74      1:19.01 (42.27)
        2:08.32 (49.31)     2:45.42 (37.10)
 12 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             2:40.79    2:46.06   395  
    r:+0.84  36.79      1:19.05 (42.26)
        2:08.33 (49.28)     2:46.06 (37.73)
 13 Routhier, Avery  12 ROW               2:50.18    2:50.45   365  
    r:+0.78  37.80      1:20.28 (42.48)
        2:11.62 (51.34)     2:50.45 (38.83)
 14 Uusitalo, Sophi  12 COBRA             2:51.44    2:53.69   345  
    r:+0.61  39.69      1:25.47 (45.78)
        2:13.68 (48.21)     2:53.69 (40.01)
 15 Liu, Lucy        12 COBRA             2:54.97    2:53.99   343  
             38.12      1:21.42 (43.30)
        2:13.89 (52.47)     2:53.99 (40.10)
 16 Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW               2:53.21    2:54.39   341  
             37.11      1:21.72 (44.61)
        2:14.36 (52.64)     2:54.39 (40.03)
 17 Mody, Sienna     12 STARS             3:00.34    2:54.53   340  
    r:+0.88  39.36      1:23.53 (44.17)
        2:14.82 (51.29)     2:54.53 (39.71)
 18 Nikolic, Olivia  12 NEW               2:58.05    2:54.75   339  
    r:+0.69  41.60      1:24.66 (43.06)
        2:16.08 (51.42)     2:54.75 (38.67)
 19 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             2:49.43    2:55.00   337  
    r:+0.83  43.73      1:28.19 (44.46)
        2:15.72 (47.53)     2:55.00 (39.28)
 20 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM             2:51.12    2:55.19   336  
             37.00      1:24.16 (47.16)
        2:17.01 (52.85)     2:55.19 (38.18)
 21 Bulz, Sara       12 ROW               2:59.13    2:56.49   329  
             38.47      1:24.49 (46.02)
        2:16.95 (52.46)     2:56.49 (39.54)
 22 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM             2:54.87    2:57.37   324  
    r:+0.78  40.85                     
            2:18.30 ( )     2:57.37 (39.07)
 23 Little, Jenna    12 ROW               3:07.96    2:59.10   314  
         r:+0.74                       
 24 Mayne, Kyla      12 ROW               2:59.90    2:59.26   314  
    r:+0.81  39.78      1:26.31 (46.53)
        2:19.03 (52.72)     2:59.26 (40.23)
 25 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM             2:55.52    3:00.45   307  
    r:+0.86  43.90      1:28.32 (44.42)
        2:19.53 (51.21)     3:00.45 (40.92)
 26 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM             2:58.93    3:01.78   301  
             38.64      1:29.78 (51.14)
        2:19.94 (50.16)     3:01.78 (41.84)
 27 Shiffman, Lily   12 TSC               3:09.92    3:01.99   300  
    r:+0.80  42.22      1:28.21 (45.99)
        2:19.66 (51.45)     3:01.99 (42.33)
 28 Halpern, Ava     12 TSC               3:03.11    3:03.44   293  
    r:+0.99  41.03      1:26.46 (45.43)
        2:21.70 (55.24)     3:03.44 (41.74)
 29 Liut, Abigail    12 TSC               3:00.40    3:03.46   293  
             39.74      1:26.79 (47.05)
        2:23.13 (56.34)     3:03.46 (40.33)
 30 Greenberg, Hana  12 TSC               2:59.72    3:03.71   291  
             39.70      1:27.20 (47.50)
        2:21.49 (54.29)     3:03.71 (42.22)
 31 Clarke, Phoibe   12 TSC               3:00.98    3:04.91   286  
         r:+0.89                       
 32 Colquhoun, Sydn  12 BTSC              3:14.14    3:05.22   284  
    r:+0.81  38.31      1:23.64 (45.33)
      2:24.44 (1:00.80)     3:05.22 (40.78)
 33 Nguyen, Adelina  12 ROW               3:05.14    3:05.24   284  
             40.47      1:27.84 (47.37)
        2:23.13 (55.29)     3:05.24 (42.11)
 34 Chernish, Isabe  12 ROW               3:09.94    3:05.49   283  
    r:+0.80  43.76      1:29.05 (45.29)
        2:24.67 (55.62)     3:05.49 (40.82)
 35 Ebli, Julia      12 TSC               3:00.86    3:06.84   277  
             39.49      1:28.75 (49.26)
        2:25.75 (57.00)     3:06.84 (41.09)
 36 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM             3:05.73    3:08.70   269  
    r:+0.74  40.61      1:30.90 (50.29)
        2:26.01 (55.11)     3:08.70 (42.69)
 37 Duffin, Alex     12 BTSC              3:17.19    3:11.67   256  
             44.63      1:34.66 (50.03)
        2:29.24 (54.58)     3:11.67 (42.43)
 38 Kelly, Madison   12 BTSC              3:09.89    3:12.34   254  
    r:+0.60  41.67      1:29.35 (47.68)
        2:27.68 (58.33)     3:12.34 (44.66)
 39 Baglione, Emma   12 COBRA             3:14.09    3:12.59   253  
    r:+0.91  44.73      1:32.80 (48.07)
        2:31.26 (58.46)     3:12.59 (41.33)
 40 Logan, Ashley    12 BTSC              3:04.20    3:13.47   249  
    r:+0.66  41.94      1:33.07 (51.13)
        2:29.12 (56.05)     3:13.47 (44.35)
 41 McArthur, Sydne  12 BTSC              3:16.11    3:17.02   236  
             42.01      1:32.45 (50.44)
      2:33.11 (1:00.66)     3:17.02 (43.91)
 42 Martone, Adrian  12 BTSC              3:16.78    3:20.70   223  
    r:+0.87  49.94      1:44.01 (54.07)
        2:37.73 (53.72)     3:20.70 (42.97)
 43 Arthur, Colleen  12 COBRA             3:15.16    3:24.71   210  
    r:+0.75  47.66      1:38.06 (50.40)
      2:40.74 (1:02.68)     3:24.71 (43.97)
 44 May, Claudia     12 ROW               3:54.32    3:25.00   210  
    r:+0.87  46.92      1:39.14 (52.22)
        2:37.32 (58.18)     3:25.00 (47.68)